Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Dambovita
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoANTOFIE ALEXANDRA ELENAII B100MIRICIOIU ALEXANDRA CARMEN
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoRADU BM EDUARD STEFANII B100MIRICIOIU ALEXANDRA CARMEN
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoMALAU DARIUS CRISTIANII A98GHERGHESCU LAURENTIU EMIL
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoFLOREA ANDREIII S90Andreescu Cristina si CHIRU ANDI
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoRADU S EDUARD STEFANII B90MIRICIOIU ALEXANDRA CARMEN
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoVOINEA MIHAIII S70Andreescu Cristina si CHIRU ANDI
Gimnaziala Nr.4BRATU FLAVIAII B100MIRCESCU ANGELICA
Sc. Pictor Nicolae Grigorescu TituGherghin TeodoraII A100Alexandru Antoneta
Sc. Pictor Nicolae Grigorescu TituTudor Maria AlysaII A100Alexandru Antoneta
Sc. Pictor Nicolae Grigorescu TituNiculae Denisa IoanaII A100Alexandru Antoneta
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiDAVIDESCU GEORGICAII C100Petrescu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiDAVIDESCU GEORGICAII B100Petrescu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiMIHAI ANDRAII C95Petrescu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiStanculeanu Diana - MariaII 100Stancu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiRadu Eduard - AndreiII 100Stancu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiGeorgescu Bogdan IoasafII 100Stancu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiIon Alexandra StefaniaII 99Stancu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiMatei Andrei SebastianII 98Stancu Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiIspas Ioana- CatalinaII 95Stancu Maria
Scoala Matei BasarabBUTUCARU MIRUNA ANDREEAII A100NEACSU CATALINA
Scoala Matei BasarabBADEA STEFAN RARESII A100NEACSU CATALINA
Scoala Matei BasarabOLARU IONUTII C100TUDOR IULIANA
Scoala Matei BasarabSANDU ANDRAII B100TUDOR LUMINITA
Scoala Matei BasarabSTOICAN ANDREIII B100TUDOR LUMINITA
Scoala Matei BasarabBUCUR ANDREIII B100TUDOR LUMINITA
Scoala Matei BasarabMIRITOIU BOGDANII B100TUDOR LUMINITA
Scoala Matei BasarabSANDU ANDRA IOANAII A100NEACSU CATALINA
Scoala Mihai ViteazulSTANESCU ESTERAII A100TUDOR GABRIELA
Scoala MihaiViteazulLupoiu DavidII B100Diaconu Florina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuRizea SanzianaII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuOprea AlexandraII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuMusescu SoniaII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuIstrate DariaII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuDragomir Mihai Cristian GabrielII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuDragoi AlbertII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina
Scoala Tudor VladimirescuTincescu ErikaII Step by step100Vlasceanu Maria si Creata Dorina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs