Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Dambovita
Clasa:4
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoANTON IOANA ALEXANDRAIV A87PUIU OLIMPIA
Colegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoVASILE REMUS STEFANIV A70PUIU OLIMPIA
Gimnaziala Nr.4TOMA IOANA RUXANDRAIV A100BADEANU LAURA
Gimnaziala Nr.4TRANDAFIR DARIA ANDREEAIV A95BADEANU LAURA
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiChiornita DenisIV B100DINCA ELVINIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiBurtoiu AndreiIV B100DINCA ELVINIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiPetrescu DavidIV B90DINCA ELVINIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.3 MoreniGutan DanutIV A80MIHAI CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiAndrei Octavian - GabrielIV 100Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiStoica Paul - AdrianIV 100Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiIvascu LaurentiuIV 100Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiBadita CosminIV 99Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiIlie Andreea - DenisaIV 98Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiStanculeanu Maria IV 95Stoian Mihaela - Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban CioculescuBadea RuxandraIV B95Grigore Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban CioculescuGae-Petre ElenaIV C87Ivascu Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Serban CioculescuMarinescu MihaiIV C70Ivascu Angelica
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiERCULESCU SARAIV B100Iancu Aglaita
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiLAZAR IRINAIV B90Iancu Aglaita
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiTANISLAV LUCAIV B90Iancu Aglaita
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiDUMITRU IARINAIV B80Iancu Aglaita
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiSTAN MIHAIIV B65Iancu Aglaita
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiFOTEA DENISAIV C60Busu Lili
Scoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiBARBULESCU MAYAIV BPart.Iancu Aglaita
Scoala Matei BasarabDUMITRESCU DAVIDIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabHAMZA MARIAIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabION RARESIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabNEACSU STEFANIAIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabNEACSU DARIAIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabSICOE SEBASTINIV A100BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabSANDU DIANAIV A95BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabMANEA GEORGIANIV A90BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabCOJOCARU BIANCAIV A90BADEA CLARA
Scoala Matei BasarabVISAN SARAIV A90BADEA CLARA
Scoala MihaiViteazulTudorache DevisIV A70Parnia Roxana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs