Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Dolj
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C.N. Fratii BuzestiSmolik AdrianaIII B100Mirea Mihaela Ionica Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaDiaconu Alessia NicoleIII A100Popescu Silvia
Colegiul National Elena CuzaIonescu AndreiIII C100Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaGiurca BrianaIII A98Popescu Silvia
Colegiul National Elena CuzaConstantin BeatriceIII C90Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaLazeanu BiancaIII C90Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaCiocanescu RobertaIII C90Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaFlorescu BiancaIII C90Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaConstantin BeatriceIII C90Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaMitroi MaraIII C75Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Elena CuzaPopa DeliaIII C75Popescu Simona
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanDESPA FABIANIII B100prof Neagoe Denisa
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanVASILE EDUARDOIII C99prof Stuparu Verginica
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanVINTILA GABRIELIII C95prof Stuparu Verginica
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanILIUTA ALEXANDRU IONUTIII C95prof Stuparu Verginica
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTRUICA DORIN CRISTIANIII A100ASPROIU DIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTAPUSI SOFIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPESCU DARIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPA NEACSU STEFANIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeSELEA EMMA TEODORAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeIVANOVICI IARINA ANDREEAIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVARUTU EVA STEFANIAIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPESCU ADRIANA FRANCESCAIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPARTAN BOGDAN PAULIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVILCULESCU IOANAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCODRES MIHAIIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPA MIHAI ALEXANDRUIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCODRES MIHAIIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCOLAN MARA DARIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCOLAN MARA DARIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDUMITRASCU FRANCESCA ANTONIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDUMITRASCU FRANCESCA ANTONIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeGHEORGHE CAROL ALEXANDRUIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeIVANOVICI IARINA ANDREEAIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPARTAN BOGDAN PAULIII A100Stefan Floarea
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDUMITRASCU FRANCESCA ANTONIAIII B100DINCA HERMINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVARUTU ALEXANDRAIII D95Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPA JASMINEIII D95RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCANCESCU MATEIIII D95RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDEDIU STEFANIII D95RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCHIRTIBUS SASAIII D90RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeIoana Andrei VictorIII C90Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeBALUTA DENISAIII D90RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTUDOSE MARIA CORINAIII C85Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDELIU VLAD CLAUDIUIII C85Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeNEMTARU VLADIMIR MIHAIIII C85Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeUDREA IRIS ELENAIII C75Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeGrinaru DavidIII D75RIZA NARCISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeRADU ROBERT SEBASTIANIII C75Cretan Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulWieder SebastianIII D100Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDraghici RobertIII D100Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulNistor LiviuIII A95Retea Floriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDumitrescu DavidIII C95Barbu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulBeju EricaIII C90Barbu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulGhita LucaIII C90Barbu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulPopa BiancaIII C90Barbu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulTeodorescu CristinaIII D90Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulPavel RobertaIII D90Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDune RuxandraIII D90Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDobrota DavidIII D80Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulGavrila DeeaIII D80Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulSchioparlan AnaIII D70Serban Elena Manasia Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulBarbulescu LarisaIII APart.Retea Floriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulCamen SidoniaIII APart.Retea Floriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheHERASCU ALEXANDRAIII D100NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheARANGHEL RIANNAIII D100NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheFLORESCU MARIA ALEXANDRAIII D100NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheFOTA KARINA ELENAIII D100NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheSONEI SARAIII D100NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheMERNEA BIANCAIII D99NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorghePRAJEA DARIAIII D99NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorghePISTAE ALEXANDRUIII D98NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheCOTIGA FLAVIUSIII D98NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheDEATCU ANASTASIAIII D98NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheBRAICU MIRCEAIII D97NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheUDREA CLAUDIUIII D97NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheCAN FILIZ ROJINIII D96NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheBALAN BIANCAIII D96NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheBALICA RARESIII D96NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheISPAS NATALIAIII D95NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheGRIGORIE TEODORAIII D95NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheNEAGU ARISIII D95NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheRADUCU STEFANIII D95NORICA STAICU
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianBUNAIASU RAISAIII A100STOIAN AIDA
Scoala nr 21 Gh.TiteicaOBOGEANU MARAIII A90STANCULEASA DIANA
Sf. DumitruGAVRILA EDUARD ANDREIIII A100MIHALCEA ELENA
Sf. DumitruBARLEA EDUARD MIHAITAIII B100STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruPUCHEANU DARIA ALESSIAIII B100STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruMATEI ALEXANDRAIII B100STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruPOPESCU SOFIAIII B98STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruOPREA IONELA STEFANIAIII B98STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruBARLEA SEBASTIAN STEFANITAIII B98STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruEPURAN DRAGOSIII B95STANCIU EUGENIA
Sf. DumitruVULTURU BOGDANIII C93STAVARACHE TEODORA
Sf. DumitruMARINICA ALEXANDRAIII A90MIHALCEA ELENA
Sf. DumitruPRUNOIU ANIELA III A90MIHALCEA ELENA
Sf. DumitruNEDELCU RAZVANIII A88MIHALCEA ELENA
Sf. DumitruCIUCA STEFANIII C87STAVARACHE TEODORA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs