Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Dolj
Clasa:4
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C.N. Carol IOneata Andra CatincaIV B90Isbiceanu Victoria
C.N. Carol IUngureanu Lorin DimitrieIV B90Isbiceanu Victoria
C.N. Fratii BuzestiDumbrava Diana-OliviaIV D100Vlad Mariana
C.N. Fratii BuzestiGirbovan LucaIV A100Argentoianu Liliana
C.N. Fratii BuzestiCismaru TheodorIV C90Popescu Simona
C.N. Fratii BuzestiPelea Radu-StefanIV D90Vlad Mariana
C.N. Fratii BuzestiAlecsie MihneaIV A90Argentoianu Liliana
C.N. Fratii BuzestiRosu AdrianIV A80Argentoianu Liliana
Colegiul National Elena CuzaNitescu Andra-MariaIV A100Velea Monica
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanFIEROIU RADUIV B97prof Nuta Irina
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanSTUPARU IONUTIV B94prof Nuta Irina
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanBUNGETEANU DRAGOSIV B94prof Nuta Irina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaScarlatescu RoxanaIV B100Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaNitoi BogdanIV B99Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaTalposi RobertIV B94Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaTomita AncaIV B92Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaPavel Ghebaur ovidiuIV B90Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaPanescu AndreiIV B85Truica Ecaterina
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaVulpe Ana-MariaIV B80Truica Ecaterina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTRUICA DORIN CRISTIANIV A100ASPROIU DIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeLUPEANU ROBERTIV D100GRINARU NADIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeIANCU GABRIELIV D100GRINARU NADIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeMarinescu EugenioIV D97GRINARU NADIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeMOGOI ANDREIIV B95MITU REBECA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeSALCEANU EDUARDIV C95Rosculescu Alexandru
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadePOPESCU VLADIV B90MITU REBECA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeEpure AncaIV D78GRINARU NADIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulVladut DianaIV D100Simileanu Ramona Tita Viorica
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulIonescu DariaIV D89Simileanu Ramona Tita Viorica
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulBalaure PetrisorIV D85Simileanu Ramona Tita Viorica
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianSABAU RUCSANDRAIV C98DEACONU SIMONA MIRELA
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianPOPESCU ALEXIAIV C90DEACONU SIMONA MIRELA
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianPATRU CRISTIANIV C90DEACONU SIMONA MIRELA
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianBONDOC ALEXIAIV C80DEACONU SIMONA MIRELA
Scoala nr 21 Gh.TiteicaDRAGANCEA STEFANIAIV B100OROVICEANU SILVIA
Scoala nr 21 Gh.TiteicaDINU SERGIUIV A98BUFU ELENA
Sf. DumitruSURDU ALEXANDRUIV C97RADU DANIELA
Sf. DumitruORSCA ALEXIAIV B95SUCIU ANDRADA
Sf. DumitruCALUTOIU BRIANAIV B85SUCIU ANDRADA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs