Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Galati
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C N Costache NegriFilip Ana MariaII A100Bobu Daniela
C N Costache NegriFilip Matei AndreiII A100Bobu Daniela
C N Costache NegriEftinca BrianaII B95Turosu Dorina
C N Costache NegriSlavu MateiII B80Turosu Dorina
Liceul Teoretic Mircea EliadeTOFAN COSMINII A100Lupu-Neicu Stan
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuRAGEA IUSTINII A100JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuRUGINA ROBERTII A100JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuHUZUM ELENAII A100JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuJATEA MIRUNAII A100JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuMATEI RARESII A100JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuGAVRILA CRISTIANII A90JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuCARP VALENTINAII A80JATEA SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala Dan BarbilianFilip AlexandruII C100Mohorea Anicuta
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanBrailescu SebastianII A100Corodeanu Aglaia
Scoala Gimnaziala Iulia HasdeuPostolache MirunaII B100Badiu Alisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Iulia HasdeuRefec Mario-SebastianII B95Badiu Alisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Iulia HasdeuCalin AlexandraII B90Badiu Alisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuFlorea AlexandraII B100RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuIovu Rares CosminII B100RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuJiglau GiuliaII B100RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuRUSU DAVID IONUTII A100Florea Ionela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuCRIVAC RALUCAII C100TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuILIE BOGDANII C100TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuGUITA SARA IOANAII A100Florea Ionela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuJIPA ALEXANDRUII C100TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuLEFTER DARIAII C100TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuStratila MadalinaII B100RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuCOCU ANDREEAII C100TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuBanuc Erick MarianoII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuBogatu DenisII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuLuca Sara MariaII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuNedica Alexandru MateiII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuNeagu IoanaII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuSpiridon Raluca AndreaII B98RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuBICIOC FABIANII C98TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuTimofte GabrielII B96RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuRapan Rares StefanII B96RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuSerban Cristina BiancaII B96RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuDRAGAN LARISAII C95TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuVASILE TEODORAII C95TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuManea SergiuII B94RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuPirlea Bogdan CristianII B92RADU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuNASTASA GABRIELII C92TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuLADARU MARIAII C90TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuOLTEANU ROBERTII C90TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuDOMNITANU SABINA IOANAII A90Florea Ionela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuTOADER ROBERTII C89TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuCARAGEA MARAII C85TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuPATRICHE ANDREEAII C85TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuPopa Matei TeodorII C80TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuCARP EDUARD ANDREIII A80Florea Ionela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuSALCEANU ALEXANDRUII C80TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuCOZMA ZAHARIA RUTII C80TIRIM RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 18Dinu GabrielaII A100Dediu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 18Mocanu MariaII A100Dediu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 18Podasca MateiII A100Dediu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 18Caus LorenaII A90Dediu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 22STANCIUC RUXANDRAII B95Tanasaciuc Valentina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28PARASCHIV MIHAIII B100BERDILA ANICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28CATOIU STEFAN-ANDREIII C100OLARIU LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28VASILICA ALEX-IUSTINII B100BERDILA ANICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28CONDRACHE ALESSIAII D100GAVRILA ELENA-DORELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28BERARU ANA-RUXANDRAII B100BERDILA ANICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28IVANOV MIHAIII B100BERDILA ANICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 28POPA ANDREI-DANIELII D85GAVRILA ELENA-DORELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Ramba MariaII D100Malaescu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Balmus LaviniaII D100Malaescu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Pandele MihaiII A100Caramalau Cecilia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Ianos LucaII D100Malaescu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Boghean SebastianII D100Malaescu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Chitac LucaII B98Dragoi Lorena
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Bejan DariaII B92Dragoi Lorena
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Leopa DenisaII A92Caramalau Cecilia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Radulescu AnamariaII D90Malaescu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.25Gheorghe CatalinaII B100TOFAN VIRGINIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiIFTODE DENISAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiIORDAN TEODORAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiHURJUI STEFANII A100CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiTURCU ANA MARIAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiPOPLESANU CATALINAII A100CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiEMILIAN ADRIANAII A100CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiTURCU IOANAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiBACIU DENISII A100CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiVERNER IASMINAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiMAIEREANU ANDREEAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiFELEA LIVIAII B100PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiCOTFASA BIANCAII B96PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiIOVITA TEODORII A95CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiBOLOCAN BIANCAII A95CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiPOPESCU DELIAII A92CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiCALIN BIANCAII B91PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiANTON SOFIAII B90PARVANA SILVIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiCHIRITA CLAUDIAII A90CIUCA CAMELIA
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiMihaila AndreiII A100Croitoru Mirela
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiDimofte GeorgeII A100Croitoru Mirela
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiArdelean Ana MariaII A100Croitoru Mirela
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiMoise MihneaII A100Croitoru Mirela
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiNicodim Daria IoanaII B100Simpetru Doinita
Soala Gimnaziala DIMITRIE STURDZATOMOZEI ANDREEAII A100IRIMIA MIOARA
Soala Gimnaziala DIMITRIE STURDZATudose BiancaII A98IRIMIA MIOARA
Soala Gimnaziala DIMITRIE STURDZAHuzum MaraII A95IRIMIA MIOARA
Soala Gimnaziala DIMITRIE STURDZADavid IonutII A90IRIMIA MIOARA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs