Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Galati
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C N Costache NegriDumitrascu Andrei CezarIII A88Stefanica Rodica
C N Costache NegriOlaru Bianca AlessiaIII B85Matei Doina
C N Costache NegriAntohi Ianis MateoIII A83Stefanica Rodica
C N Costache NegriGhimpu CodrinIII A80Stefanica Rodica
C N Costache NegriDumitru LucaIII A72Stefanica Rodica
C N Costache NegriIgnat Bianca AndreeaIII B70Matei Doina
C N Costache NegriDiacanu Alexia CristianaIII B70Matei Doina
C N Costache NegriFoltea AlexandruIII B65Matei Doina
C N Costache NegriDavid StefanIII A65Stefanica Rodica
Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan CuzaViorescu Laura CristinaIII A90Miron Doinita
Colegiul National Alexandru Ioan CuzaAcasandrei Eduard AlexandruIII A90Miron Doinita
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuPAIZAN BIANCA MARIAIII A98LUPU NEICU MARIOARA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuIOITESCU MARIA ROXANAIII C90LAZAR LUMINITA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuLUCA TUDOR ANDREIIII A82LUPU NEICU MARIOARA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuGHIOCA CRISTIANIII A81LUPU NEICU MARIOARA
Scoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuDOBRE ALEXIAIII C80LAZAR LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanGradinaru RazvanIII A90Ursu Doina
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanParaschiv DeliaIII A90Ursu Doina
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanPohrib AlexiaIII A90Ursu Doina
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanPohrib AndradaIII A90Ursu Doina
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanHagiu IngridIII A90Ursu Doina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Miron AlexiaIII D100Costin Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Mihai Rares III D88Costin Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Albota CarolinaIII D88Costin Victoria
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Postolache AnisiaIII A84Dima Sorina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Bosneaga StefanIII B80Cocu Titina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 29Gervescu AlexandruIII B75Cocu Titina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.25Mandru StefanIII A100GROSU CATIA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Iliescu AdrianaIII B100Tanase Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Neculau Rares AndreiIII A100Geles Constanta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Furdui AnamariaIII B100Tanase Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Parvu Luca IanisIII A99Geles Constanta
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Busila MariaIII B98Tanase Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Rotaru Teodora DanielaIII B98Tanase Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.26Kesler Andra ElisabetaIII B98Tanase Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiNECULA SEBASTIANIII A100CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiFLOREA MIAIII A100CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiVOICU RALUCAIII A100CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiJITARIU ROXANAIII A95CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiCOROIU SEBASTIANIII A95CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiACXINTE IOANAIII A91CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiURSU RAZVANIII A81CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiNICHITA ANDRAIII A74CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiTUDOR STEFANIII A70CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiVASILESCU LUCAIII A65CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiVASILESCU LUCAIII A65CERNAT TATIANA
Scoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaMARIN ANDREEAIII B100GITA IONICA
Scoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaVIZITIU ANA MARIAIII B100GITA IONICA
Scoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaBUTUNOI ANDREIIII B100GITA IONICA
Scoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaMAVROCHEFALOS DAVIDIII C95VRINCEANU AGLAIA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiZaharia VladIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiAngheluta EduardIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiBolfa TeodorIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiPavel AndreiIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiJora MariaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiMatei DragosIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiMirzac AlexandraIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiStoianovici EvelinaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiMocanu AlexandruIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiStoicescu IlincaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiHolban GiuliaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiConstantin AlexandruIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiCatoiu Tanase AndreiIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiBordeianu PaulaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiAnghel Daria AndreeaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiCraciun DariaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiIacobescu RadianIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiMargarit DavidIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiPreda EmmaIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiPavel StefanIII B100ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiSarghe LaurentiuIII B90ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiSeria DavidIII B90ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiFabian RuslanIII B90ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Nr 7 GalatiZugravel AndreeaIII B90ARINTON AURICA MITRITA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulNICA ROXANA LIVIAIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulIVANOV ANASTASIA GEORGIANAIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulSTATE ALEXANDRUIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulIONICA KEVIN GABRIELIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulIONICA EDUARD MIHAIIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulGHENEA ANDRAIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulBUHUTA CRISTINA ALEXANDRAIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulPASCU ANDREEAIII A100NOUR MARIA
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPislaru Tudor StefanIII D100Vlad Tincuta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPislaru Tudor StefanIII D100Vlad Tincuta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPorojan CrinaIII C94Popa Nicoleta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPorojan CrinaIII C94Popa Nicoleta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPastramagiu AnaIII C77Popa Nicoleta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiPastramagiu AnaIII C77Popa Nicoleta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiTatulici TudorIII C70Popa Nicoleta
Scoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiTatulici TudorIII C70Popa Nicoleta

Inapoi la centrele de concurs