Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Gorj
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
CNSHBengulescu RaresPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
CNSHBusan PetronelaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
CNSHRabu GabrielaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
CNSHPop Manta LucaPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
CNSHBocsan AnaPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
CNSHPetrica SebastianPregatitoare B85Anghel Simona
Colegiul National Tudor VladimirescuVLADESCU SERGIU Pregatitoare B98GRIGORESCU MARIA
Gimnaziala Sfantul NicolaeBolovan ElenaPregatitoare B100STAICU IONELA-DENISA
Gimnaziala Sfantul NicolaePopescu Bogdan AndreiPregatitoare B91STAICU IONELA-DENISA
Gimnaziala Sfantul NicolaeSava Andreea MariaPregatitoare B91STAICU IONELA-DENISA
Gimnaziala Sfantul NicolaeVamvu Eduard ConstantinPregatitoare B91STAICU IONELA-DENISA
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuGrigore DavidPregatitoare C100Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuCirstoc RobertaPregatitoare B100Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuSchiopu ArianaPregatitoare C100Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuNasui RaissaPregatitoare C99Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuTanasescu RaduPregatitoare B98Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuVirjan BiancaPregatitoare B97Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuOsiac IoanaPregatitoare C97Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuLupulescu DenisaPregatitoare B96Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuPatruica DavidPregatitoare C94Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuCoiculescu RaresPregatitoare B92Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuPopescu VladPregatitoare C90Fratilescu Ramona
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuDragota VladPregatitoare B90Radoi Adriana-Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1ANDREI TIMEEA CRISTIANAPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1SEMENESCU VLADPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1DRAICA ROBERT AUGUSTINPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1DAESCU ROBERT CONSTANTINPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1URUCU ELENA CRISTINAPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1SARCINA CATALINA GABRIELAPregatitoare B100Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1VINTURIS DAVID STEFANPregatitoare B99Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1MILODIN CRISTINA ELENAPregatitoare B98Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1NICA FILIP ROBERTPregatitoare B98Craciun Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1COJOCARU ALESSIAPregatitoare C98SEMENESCU ALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1CIOABA YANNISPregatitoare B95Craciun Dorina
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 POLOVRAGISTAICU OLIVIA-GABRIELAPregatitoare -95MANASIA MARIA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs