Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Maramures
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Gimnaziala Avram IancuCostin TudorII A100Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuBuhan MateiII A100Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuBogdan LucaII A100Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuGogota TudorII A100Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuKalanyos StefanII B100Corpodean Sonia
Gimnaziala Avram IancuSabou AlessiaII B100Corpodean Sonia
Gimnaziala Avram IancuBogdan MateiII A98Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuPuie TudorII B98Corpodean Sonia
Gimnaziala Avram IancuCormos AndreiII B95Corpodean Sonia
Gimnaziala Avram IancuBalog RicardoII A95Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuBirle LucasII A95Balan Luminita
Gimnaziala Avram IancuSindrestean Ana MariaII B90Corpodean Sonia
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandBadan PatriciaII A100Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandDunca AdelinII A100Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandGrigor MirunaII A100Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandMuresan AlinII A100Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandChindris RaresII A100Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandIvanic RobertII A95Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandMih DariaII A90Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandCziller AdrianII A85Rosca Anuta
Liceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandVeres LucaII A80Rosca Anuta
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE MOISILGHERMAN ELENAII C100SAS SANDA
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE MOISILCINDEA DRAGOS-CRISTIANII B100IACOB RAMONA
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE MOISILCUPSA RADUII C97SAS SANDA
LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE MOISILPOP DAN-VALENTINII B85IACOB RAMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaBujor MateiII A100ROTAR VOICHITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru IvasiucPescaru DariaII B100Sas Daciana
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru IvasiucTuturuga FlorinaII B100Sas Daciana
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaDRAGOS MIHAIII A100BOLOS AURICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaHOJDA ANDREIII A100BOLOS AURICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaMandrusca AndreiII C100Popisteanu Lavinia
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaSasaran IonutII C100Popisteanu Lavinia
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaCiubotariu CarlaII C100Popisteanu Lavinia
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVANCIU TIMOTEIII B100CHISIU RUXANDRA
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaBUDEA DANIELII B100CHISIU RUXANDRA
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaRotar GeorgeII D98Dragos Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaGuran MaraII D96Dragos Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaLucian NataliaII D96Dragos Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaCionca MadalinaII C88Popisteanu Lavinia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuOnet RaulII B100Ivaszuk Corina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuPataky MayaII C100Caprar Antonela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuKerekes CodrutII C91.5Caprar Antonela
Scoala Nicolae IorgaTRENISAN SOFIAII B100KATO ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaCHIRA CAMELIAII B100KATO ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaGOTH ALEXANDRAII B100KATO ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaABRUDAN ALEXANDRUII B100KATO ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaLAZAR DAVIDII D100GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaPOP ALEXANDRUII D100GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaBORCUTI DANAII D100GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaCUCEU ROBERTAII D98GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaZAHARIE MARCUSII D98GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaBARBUL - ZETEA MARIAII D96GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaPURCAR BIANCAII B88KATO ANCA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaTEREC ALEXIAII D72GAVRISAN ANCA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucCONTRA MIHAIII A100GEDUT OTILIA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucMURESAN CORINAII A99GEDUT OTILIA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucPERTA ILEANAII C90CINTA ADRIANA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucFILIP ALEXANDRAII C85CINTA ADRIANA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs