Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Maramures
Clasa:4
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Gimnaziala Avram IancuSajerli AlesiaIV A100Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Avram IancuPetrut MihaiIV A95Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Avram IancuPop TudorIV A95Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Avram IancuMociran ElenaIV A90Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Avram IancuHolbea AndreeaIV A80Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Avram IancuNechita AndreiIV A80Petretchi Smaranda
Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriAndercau VasileIV A100Blavenstein Mariana
Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriMaghear GeorgianaIV A90Blavenstein Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaLenghel AlssiaIV A100ROPAN FILIP CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaCiocotisan AlessiaIV A98ROPAN FILIP CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaBunyi IngridIV A97ROPAN FILIP CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuPop RaresIV B100Pascaniuc Zita
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuSasaran SerbanIV A95Chira Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuPustai PaulIV A65Chira Emilia-Maria
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 7Pop Carmen AmeliaIV B100Mircea Dochita -Ioana
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 7Covaza Carina CarlaIV B95Mircea Dochita -Ioana
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 7Petrovai Alexandru StefanIV B95Mircea Dochita -Ioana
Scoala Nicolae IorgaTRENISAN VOICAIV D90CHERECHES AMALIA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaCHIS ANDREIIV A89MURESAN COMAN
Scoala Nicolae IorgaPURDA ANDREIIV A87MURESAN COMAN
Scoala Nicolae IorgaTANASE MATEIIV E81TIPLEA NICHITA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaZAHARIE FINEASIV D80CHERECHES AMALIA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaIANCU ANDREIIV B80CURAC MARIA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaPOP TUDORIV B80CURAC MARIA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaROBU ALEXANDRAIV B77CURAC MARIA
Scoala Nicolae IorgaPALFI GABRIELIV E61TIPLEA NICHITA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucCHENDE MIHAELAIV B100CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucFARCAS MAIAIV B95CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucONT ANDREEAIV A92CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucSACALEAN ADAIV B90CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucGHIMAN MEDEEAIV B90CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucFERENTI SEBASTIANIV A88CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucCOSAR ANTONIAIV B86CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucIGNAT LORENAIV B85CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucSCHNEIDER ARIANAIV A81CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucLUPUT IOANAIV A80CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucBUCUR BRIANAIV A80CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucMERCEA ALEXANDRUIV B78CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucCHIOREAN RADUIV B76CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucCOVACI DENISAIV B75CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucPODINA DAVIDIV A75CIMPIAN GABRIELA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucBALOG - CIEGLER CHRISTIANIV B72CHENDE PAULA
Scoala nr 14 George CosbucTIBA STEFANIV B61CHENDE PAULA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs