Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Neamt
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuMamina-Chiriac IlincaPregatitoare A100Ioan Branzei
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuTudurache Matei-StefanPregatitoare A100Ioan Branzei
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuAfemei TudorPregatitoare A98Ioan Branzei
Gimnaziala MastacanANASTASOAEI MATEIPregatitoare 100DIACONU CRISTINA- MARIANA
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuCaleap SophiaPregatitoare B100Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuBlindu LucaPregatitoare B100Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuSandu EmiliaPregatitoare B100Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuTurcanu IlincaPregatitoare B100Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuHorciu VanessaPregatitoare B96Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuMunteanu DanielPregatitoare B80Maria-Manuela Nicorescu
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretMititelu MirceaPregatitoare A100Mihaiasa Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Daniela CuciucIORDACHESCU MATEIPregatitoare B100Laza Cohut Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Melchisedec StefanescuCiausu JasminePregatitoare 90Veber Lucian
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuNICORESCU CAMELIAPregatitoare .100TIMOFTE MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuCOBZARIU ANASTASIAPregatitoare .98TIMOFTE MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuIRIMIA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare .98TIMOFTE MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuCOSTEA DARIUSPregatitoare .95TIMOFTE MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuIRIMIA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare .95TIMOFTE MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5ALBU IANIS CONSTANTINPregatitoare A100ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5PATRUICA ANA MARIAPregatitoare A99ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5LUPU ANDREEA MIRUNAPregatitoare A98ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5CIUCANU DIMITRIEPregatitoare A97ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5JUCAN STEFAN CRISTIANPregatitoare A96ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5PASCAU TUDOR ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A94ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5MIREANU FILIPPregatitoare A88ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5BLAGA ANDREI FABIANPregatitoare A86ARDELEANU MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CRETU LUCAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2DOBRIN COSTINPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2FESTILA AURA MARIAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2KRICOPOL ILINCAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MIRON ALEXPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2OICA ANA MIAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2SAVA TUDORPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CHELARIU MARIAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CORDUNEANU ANA MARIAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2RESMERITA DAVIDPregatitoare A100Resmerita Rozina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2RADU RARES MIHAIPregatitoare A100Resmerita Rozina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ONU DARIAPregatitoare A100Resmerita Rozina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ANDREI TEODORAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BARNA MARIAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CAUS SARAPregatitoare C100Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2APREUTESEI IOANA TEODORAPregatitoare E100Resmerita Rozina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BLAGESCU GIULIAPregatitoare C95Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BAROI MARIAPregatitoare C90Axinia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TOMA IUSTIN CASIANPregatitoare E89Savin Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BURDUJA MATEI STEFANPregatitoare E82Savin Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2IACOB EDWARD ANDREIPregatitoare E81Savin Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2DANDU DAVID MATEIPregatitoare E78Savin Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2SAVESCU MARIO RAZVANPregatitoare EPart.Savin Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriBALASCA ANAMARIAPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriStirbu Amalia ElenaPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriStaicu Alessia TeodoraPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriSerediuc Ovidiu StefanPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriOprea Sabina ElenaPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriJitaru Ichimas Maria SorinaPregatitoare B100MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriJugaru IlincaPregatitoare A100SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriSTOICA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare C100Hutan Ana Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriHanganu MaraPregatitoare A100SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriTalmacel AlexandruPregatitoare A100SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriAndries IoanaPregatitoare A99SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriChirila IoanaPregatitoare A97SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriArtenie AndreiPregatitoare A94SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriHusariu SofiaPregatitoare A94SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriStoica StefanPregatitoare A92SORLESCU CRISTINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriUreche MelaniaPregatitoare B91MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriLeahu Delia MariaPregatitoare B90MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriStoian Rafael GabrielPregatitoare B90MOROSANU CARMEN CORINA
Scoala Mihai EminescuMARCU COSMINAPregatitoare B100PLAI MIHAELA
Scoala Mihai EminescuCIOBANU COSMINPregatitoare B96PLAI MIHAELA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs