Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Neamt
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
CN Roman VodaGhiorghita CristianIII A92Barjovanu Maria
CN Roman VodaMARTINUT FEDERICAIII B85Huci Mihaela
CN Roman VodaDASCALESCU ANDREEAIII B75Huci Mihaela
Gimnaziala MastacanANDRIUTA DAVIDIII 92DRAGUSANU LILIANA
Gimnaziala MastacanRUSU MIHAI ADRIANIII 87DRAGUSANU LILIANA
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuAghirasimoaei Maria-EleonoraIII B95Verona Bogus
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuMiron Rares-CristianIII B93Verona Bogus
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuCorfu Maria-MirunaIII B90Verona Bogus
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuLeat AndreiIII A90Rodica Cretu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuSimion Stefania-AndradaIII A90Rodica Cretu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuTupu Stefana-DianaIII A85Rodica Cretu
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuMihaila Maria-AlexandraIII A75Rodica Cretu
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretAdascalitei Grasu Gabriela DanielaIII B94Cozma Mona
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretBudis IngridIII B90Cozma Mona
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretSamson StefanIII B90Cozma Mona
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretLaszlo MagdaIII B88Cozma Mona
Liceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretMurariu BogdanIII B88Cozma Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuROMAN INGRID ELIANAIII .98TURCANU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5PRICOPIE RENATA ANTONIAIII C100BIRSAN BOGDANA MIRONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5STROE EMILIA CRISTINAIII C100BIRSAN BOGDANA MIRONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5BURSUC RAZVANIII A100STALINESCU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5VORNICU STEFANIII A100STALINESCU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5LAZARUT ANA TEODORAIII C95BIRSAN BOGDANA MIRONA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5VASILIU DIANAIII A95STALINESCU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5MELINTE STEFANAIII A85STALINESCU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MEZEI SARA MEDEEAIII C100Constantin Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2VOLOSENIUC ALEXANDRUIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ALUPULUI BOGDANIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2NASTASA MICHELLE DESIREIII C100Constantin Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CHIRIC CASANDRAIII C100Constantin Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MACOVEI ADRIANIII C100Constantin Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TARANTUS GIORGIAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CORLADE THEAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BABOI ROBERTIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BALTAG MARIAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ALBU MATEIIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TATULEA ALEXANDRAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2HORHOGEA RIANAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ZAHARIA CLARAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BUGA MATEIIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2IFTIMIA ILINCAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2APETREI CLARAIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TODIRAS EMAIII B100Dumitrascu Adriana Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2SANDESCU BIANCAIII B100Dumitrascu Adriana Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MATACHE MEDEEAIII B100Dumitrascu Adriana Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BORDEI CRISTIANIII B100Dumitrascu Adriana Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2HARABAGIU VICTORIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2GUSA MIHALCEA RARESIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BOURCEANU RARES CONSTANTINIII A100POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CAZAN AURORAIII A95POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TURTICA ANTONIAIII A95POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2DUTU STEFANIII A95POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ANDONE BIANCA MARIAIII E95Panaite Oana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CIBOTARIU DENIS STEFANIII E95Panaite Oana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CEPOI TEONAIII A95POSTOLICA STELUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2APOPEI ANA ALEXIAIII A95POSTOLICA STELUTA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs