Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Arges
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiMILEA CLAUDIAIII E100GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiCIRSTEA SARAIII A100IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiPANAITESCU IOANAIII A100IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiCRISTIAN MIRUNAIII A100IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiDRAGUTA MIHAIIII D100EPURE AMALIA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiGUTU DARIUSIII D100EPURE AMALIA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiDELAYAT LISAIII E100GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiBRATUT KARINAIII E100GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiGHITA STEFANIII A100IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiEPURE MALINAIII D99EPURE AMALIA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiTARASILA BOGDANIII E99GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiTANASE ADRIANIII E95GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiTESA STEFANIII E95GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiCIOBANU DAVIDIII A95IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiNICOLESCU ALEXIAIII D95EPURE AMALIA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiSTROIULEASA DAVIDIII D95EPURE AMALIA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiMATEI ALEXANDRUIII A95IONITA IOANA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiSUCIU ALEXANDRUIII E90GAGIU ANDA
Sc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiSTANCIUCU ANTONIOIII E90GAGIU ANDA
Scoala Gimnaziala George ToparceanuDucan CristianaIII A80Necsulescu Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatKHATER ANTHONYIII A99LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatKHATER ANTHONYIII A99LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatBEJENARIU ANDYIII A98LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatBEJENARIU ANDYIII A98LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatBOTOFEI ANTONIAIII A90LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatBOTOFEI ANTONIAIII A90LINA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaDORE STEFANIII A100MANEA ILEANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaPANA SERGIUIII A100MANEA ILEANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaPANAITESCU IVONAIII A98MANEA ILEANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaMASGACIU DENISIII A94MANEA ILEANA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELAMBRUS RARESIII B95OPRESCU ANDREEA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELOPRESCU STEFANIAIII B90OPRESCU ANDREEA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELMALUREANU MIRUNAIII B90OPRESCU ANDREEA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELGRIGORESCU ANTONIII B90OPRESCU ANDREEA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELALBI-DUMITRESCU ALEXIAIII B80OPRESCU ANDREEA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaMAZARE EMANUELIII A100RICU GEORGIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaCEAUSESCU ALEXANDRAIII A100RICU GEORGIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaGRIGORE VICTORIII A100RICU GEORGIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaRADU TRAIANIII A100RICU GEORGIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaOPREA DIANAIII A100RICU GEORGIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Ungureanu Rebeca-DanielaIII A100Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Stefan Irina-IoanaIII A100Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Gherghina Sarah-Alexia-MariaIII A100Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Popa DariaIII A100Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Grozea Bianca-MihaelaIII A90Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Cirstea Erika-IoanaIII A90Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Fotescu NorrisIII A90Bumbeneci Angela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 BarlaBalan Natalia FlorentinaIII a III-a100Olteanu Danica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 BarlaDragulin Raluca AndreeaIII a III-a100Olteanu Danica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 BarlaBarbu Daria AndreeaIII a III-a100Olteanu Danica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 BarlaIordache Mario AndreiIII a III-a97Olteanu Danica
Scoala Gimnaziala Regina MariaIONITA DENISIII A82IONITA FLORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Regina MariaIONITA DENISIII A82IONITA FLORINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Theodor AmanChivereanu George CalinIII A100Ivascu Georgeta-Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianHubert Alexia NicoleIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianVisan Rares CristianIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianTudor Andrei IoanIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianTicu MariaIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianMihalcea Andrada MariaIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianIonica Mihnea OctavianIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianDanescu Maria NicoletaIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala TraianGrigore Darius AlexandruIII A100Racovita Adriana Violeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Tudor ArgheziALEXANDRU CRISTIANIII B85POPESCU LILIANA
Scoala nr 13 Mircea cel BatranIliescu Ancuta-ElenaIII B87Popescu Mihaela-Roxana
Scoala nr 13 Mircea cel BatranBala Irina-NicoleIII B85Popescu Mihaela-Roxana
Scoala nr 4 Mircea cel BatranBoboc David AndreiIII C100Badea Silvia
Scoala nr 4 Mircea cel BatranMazilescu TeodoraIII D98Gole Cristina
Scoala nr 4 Mircea cel BatranDarie Radu MihaiIII C90Badea Silvia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs