Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Olt
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiui Tehnic BalNicolae LorenzoPregatitoare B100Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalDinita StefanPregatitoare B100Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalCoanda RaisaPregatitoare B100Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalTicloi DariaPregatitoare B100Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalIorga IzabelaPregatitoare B100Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalGrigore AlinPregatitoare B95Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalComan VanessaPregatitoare B95Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalBondrescu AlessiaPregatitoare B95Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalLupu AndreiPregatitoare B95Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalNitu SamiraPregatitoare B90Truta Claudia
Colegiui Tehnic BalOprea AndreiPregatitoare B90Truta Claudia
Colegiul National Ionita AsanPaun AlexiaPregatitoare A90Nita Carmen-Preda Melania
Colegiul National Ionita AsanToma DariaPregatitoare A85Nita Carmen-Preda Melania
Colegiul National Ionita AsanCaragea LarisaPregatitoare A80Nita Carmen-Preda Melania
Colegiul National Ionita AsanGogu FabianPregatitoare A75Nita Carmen-Preda Melania
Colegiul National Ionita AsanRosca StefanPregatitoare A75Nita Carmen-Preda Melania
Liceul cu Program SportivMacesanu MirunaPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivMartinescu NicusorPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivPerpelea DavidPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivPopescu YanisPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivUdrea NicolasPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivUngureanu MirunaPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivSerban LucaPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivDabugeanu AlexiaPregatitoare A100Laufer Cristina
Liceul cu Program SportivCatana CostinPregatitoare B100Matescu Simona
Liceul cu Program SportivSirbu AlexandruPregatitoare A98Laufer Cristina
Liceul cu Program SportivPruna MirunaPregatitoare A95Laufer Cristina
Liceul cu Program SportivCarzon IrisPregatitoare A94Laufer Cristina
Liceul cu Program SportivStefan DenisPregatitoare B93Matescu Simona
Liceul T VladimirescuMarincu AndraPregatitoare B100Ristea Alina
Liceul T VladimirescuMihai AndreiPregatitoare B95Ristea Alina
Liceul T VladimirescuMihai AndreiPregatitoare B95Ristea Alina
Nicolae TitulescuJoita AndraPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuRaduica MarioPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuRosianu IannisPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuStan RaduPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuStavorache MirunaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuStefanache AmeliaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuStoenesteanu Ary-AnaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuTenea AndreeaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuVoicu RalucaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuGheorghe LucaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuTorcea AlexandraPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuNitu MaraPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuConstantin GabrielPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuJoita BiancaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuIancu MarinaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuCiobanu AlexandruPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuPopescu DenisaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuDobre MariaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuFilip RaresPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuFlorea AlexandraPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuFloricel AlinaPregatitoare B100Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuVasile DariaPregatitoare B98Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuRadu RareshPregatitoare B98Gheorghe Carmen
Nicolae TitulescuRadu IlianaPregatitoare B98Gheorghe Carmen
Scoala Dumitru BuzdunPIROI ANDREIPregatitoare DB100JIGLARU FLORINA
Scoala Dumitru BuzdunPOPA IULIAPregatitoare DB100JIGLARU FLORINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUBADOI RAZVAN ANDREIPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUSTOICULESCU VANESSAPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUPUSCASU PATRIKPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUPREDUT FLORIN ALEXANDRUPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUDRUGU CRISTINA IONELAPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUDRAGOMIR BIANCA MARIAPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUMILITARU COSMINPregatitoare C100STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUTANASIE MARIN ELISAPregatitoare C96STANCU AURELIA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUVOINEA ALESSIAPregatitoare C96STANCU AURELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniFALCA CRISTIANAPregatitoare A100NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniGALETAN ALESIAPregatitoare A98NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniRADULESCU ROBERTPregatitoare A95NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniPIRVU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A95NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniMARINAS ALEXIAPregatitoare A95NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniPREDA THEODORAPregatitoare A95NICOLAITA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Pislea AlexandraPregatitoare A100Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Mostenescu Madalina MihaelaPregatitoare A100Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Patru DavidPregatitoare A100Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Ion Sanda AlexiaPregatitoare A99Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Girlescu BogdanPregatitoare A90Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Girlescu BogdanPregatitoare A90Zaharia Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2LICURICI VLADUT-MARIANPregatitoare C88CIOROIANU SANDA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2DEACONESCU IOAN-ALBERTPregatitoare C88CIOROIANU SANDA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2LUPU STEFAN-ALEXANDRUPregatitoare C85CIOROIANU SANDA
Scoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuParaschiv StefaniaPregatitoare B100Capatina Amalia
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuNicola IlincaPregatitoare B100Ciucu Veronica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuIvan AlexandruPregatitoare B100Ciucu Veronica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuBratasanu AlexandruPregatitoare B100Ciucu Veronica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuCocolos AlexandraPregatitoare A100Ciobanu Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuMicu EduardPregatitoare A100Ciobanu Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuStanciu AlexandruPregatitoare a100Ciobanu Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuLupu DariaPregatitoare B97Ciucu Veronica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuAchimescu KarinaPregatitoare B81.5Ciucu Veronica

Inapoi la centrele de concurs