Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Olt
Clasa:1
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiui Tehnic BalTabacu AlexandruI B99Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalVacaru AdrianI B96Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalMiu IsabelaI B95Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalStanca LaviniaI B94Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalBoteanu AndreiI B91Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalRosca MihaelaI B90Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalAndreescu MarioI B89Iorga Simona
Colegiui Tehnic BalGiurca CatalinI B84Iorga Simona
Colegiul National Ionita AsanFedeles IanisaI A100Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanCostache IonutI A100Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanDadulescu AndreiI A100Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanMitrica DenisI A96Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanProdanescu AlessiaI A95Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanIonescu DarioI A95Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanRoncea CostinelI A90Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanTabarca FlorinI A85Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanBadea YannisI A81Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanDogaru RoxanaI A80Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanVanea AlexandruI A75Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanMircescu RazvanI A72Cotet Gheorghita
Colegiul National Ionita AsanMihalache MihaelaI A62Cotet Gheorghita
Nicolae TitulescuIonescu NicoleI D100Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuGroza RayssaI D100Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuDinca MihaiI D100Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuRadulescu Andra MariaI C100Ruta Mihaela
Nicolae TitulescuPistol Aura TeodoraI C100Ruta Mihaela
Nicolae TitulescuPisica Miruna RebecaI C100Ruta Mihaela
Nicolae TitulescuVoiculescu MihneaI D100Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuVoicu AlexandruI D98Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuGliga DavidI D95Rosianu Laura Iancu Marinela
Nicolae TitulescuMihai Riana MariaI C95Ruta Mihaela
Nicolae TitulescuNica Erika GabrielaI C90Ruta Mihaela
Nicolae TitulescuTita Bogdan MarianI C85Ruta Mihaela
Scoala Dumitru BuzdunPOPA ALEXIA GABRIELAI DB88DUMITRESCU VIORICA
Scoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniGRIGORE ANDREEAI A100PIRVAN DOINA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranBECHEANU MARIAI B100FIRESCU MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaMARINESCU SARAI B100IANA TATIANA- IRINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaDANAU ANISIAI B95IANA TATIANA- IRINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaNITU ALEXANDRUI B90IANA TATIANA- IRINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaLICIU DAVIDI B84IANA TATIANA- IRINA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 3Dumitrescu Andrei I 100Margareta Gheorghita
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2VISANESCU CODRUTAI A100ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BALAN SARAI A95ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BELEA DARIAI A93ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TOLOS DARIUSI A93ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2RIOSANU MAIAI A89ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BARBU DARIAI A89ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2GHITA TEODORAI B79BOJIN LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MILITARU RAZVANI A74ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2STAN ALEXANDRUI B73BOJIN LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2GIURCA ANAI A69ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MORARU DARIAI A64ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2DRAGHICI FELICIAI APart.ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MLADIN ALESSIAI BPart.BOJIN LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2POSTELNICU IRISI BPart.BOJIN LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2CINCA GABRIELI APart.ENACHE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MUNTEANU LUCAI BPart.BOJIN LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaDumitrescu Andrei-StefanI A100Gheorghita Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaTataranu Anya-ElenaI A100Gheorghita Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaMitrache David-AndreiI A100Gheorghita Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaPietrisi Alessia-MariaI A100Gheorghita Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuCaramida Lavinia MihaelaI 90PATRU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuRadu Rares AndreiI 90PATRU SIMONA
Scoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuFloarea Andrada ElenaI 85PATRU SIMONA
Scoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuTaralunga LucianI C95Tihan Silvica
Scoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuGhergu CrinaI C95Tihan Silvica
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaDINCA ANNA ERIKAI A100NITA GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaPERIETEANU MIHAII B100GLONT DINU LAURENTIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaMARIN CRISTIANAI B100GLONT DINU LAURENTIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaGEORGESCU DENISI B95GLONT DINU LAURENTIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaBREAZU MADALINAI A75NITA GINA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs