Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Olt
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiui Tehnic BalConstantin RobertII A100Albeanu Mihaela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanPotra BiancaII A100Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanNicolescu Irina-MariaII A100Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanBogatinovici LauraII D95Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanGogoseanu DavidII D95Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanRosu DariaII D95Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanNitu AlexandruII D95Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanGaita DenisII A95Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanDalea CristinaII C90Rosianu Cornelia
Colegiul National Ionita AsanChivu SebastianII A90Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanCernat Costin FabianII A85Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanDinu AndreeaII D85Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanMirea DianaII D85Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanCalinescu TeodoraII C85Rosianu Cornelia
Colegiul National Ionita AsanSmarandache Ana MariaII D82Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanPopa MihaiII D75Parcel Ion
Colegiul National Ionita AsanGatan RazvanII A68Cernat Daniela
Colegiul National Ionita AsanFlorea FabianII C62Rosianu Cornelia
Scoala Gimnaziala Eugen IonescuNEDELEA STEFANII B100CAPATINA ANDREEA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eugen IonescuMORARU SARAII B100CAPATINA ANDREEA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUMoraru SaraII B100Capatina Andreea
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUNedelea StefanII B100Capatina Andreea
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUBARBU VALENTINII B100MARIN CRISTINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUFLOREA DENIS MIHAIII A100ANDREESCU DENISA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUCHIROIU MARIAII B100MARIN CRISTINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUFLORESCU ADNANAII B100MARIN CRISTINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUIORDACHE DENIS ANDREIII A99ANDREESCU DENISA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANUPITIGOI MIHAI SEBASTIANII A97ANDREESCU DENISA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranDOLOCAN DANAII A100IVAN DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranCIRSTEA ERIKII A100IVAN DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranSZOCS MATEIII A100IVAN DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranMOCAN IULIAII A100IVAN DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala George PoboranBOSTINA LUCAII A95IVAN DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaCalin Maria-AlexandraII A100Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaCiopor Yanis-AndreiII A100Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaGodeanu Robert-MihaiII A100Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaGogoneata Radu-AndreiII A100Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaPopa Luca-NicolaeII A96Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaManea Alexandra-MariaII A95Tudoran Steluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2RIOSANU RARES-MIHAIII A100CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2GRIGORE DAVIDII A100CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2RADULESCU-MIERLACIOIU DAVID-STEFANII A100CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2FLORICEL ALEXANDRUII D100TITIRIGA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2NEDA MARIA-ALEXANDRAII A100CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MORARU ALINA-THEODORAII A95CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2STANCU ROXANAII B90BENESCU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ION DARIAII B85BENESCU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2MATEI ANDREIII B80BENESCU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2JUGARU IONUT-GABRIELII A60CRISTUDOR MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ONESCU INGRIDII BPart.BENESCU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaGhindescu MihaiII B100Cristescu Reluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaMis David-AndreiII B100Cristescu Reluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaMirica DavidII B95Cristescu Reluta
Scoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuDuta SorinaII 100SERBANICA EUGENIA
Scoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuViziru AdrianII 100SERBANICA EUGENIA
Scoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuVasile SaraII A100Ungheanu Malina
Scoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuSofia FlorinII A100Ungheanu Malina
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuTutuianu RazvanII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuRaducanu GabrielaII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuCococi MihaiII B100Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuDatcu AndreiII B100Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuLia GabrielII B100Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuMirea IrinaII B100Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuAndrei RazvanII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuBescuca AlexandruII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuBirtan DenisaII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuSanda CosminaII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuVadastreanu SebastianII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuCiocirlan AndraII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuPop VladII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuSapca IoanaII A100Pufulete Jenica
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuAnghel AmiII B95Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuFilip TraianII B90Datcu Adela Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaBADEA ALEXANDRUII B100SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaMATEESCU MATEIII B100SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaPARASCHIVA OCTAVIANII B100SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaPEIA CLAUDIUII B100SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaOCHENATU VLADII B100SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaION OFELIAII B90SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaDUMITRACHE ANDRADAII B90SERPOU CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaDICA CRISTIII B90SERPOU CORNELIA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs