Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Suceava
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Acad.Haralabie MihaescuCIUBOTAR CATALINA ANDREEAII B90IACOB ANETA
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuBuburuzan MaraII A100Bartos Eleonora
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuTurcan SabinaII A100Bartos Eleonora
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuAbabei StefanII A100Bartos Eleonora
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuMacovei LauraII A95Bartos Eleonora
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuCepeliuc EduardII A90Bartos Eleonora
Sc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuPascari IanisII A90Bartos Eleonora
SCOALA GIMNAZIALABIRU ADELINII B100TODERAS DOMNICA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALATODERAS GABRIEL-VASILEII B90TODERAS DOMNICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaGAVRILESCU ROBERT STEFAN II100VASILACHE MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaSIMINOC SORANAII100BENKE CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaLUPU ANDREI TEODORII100VASILACHE MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaTAPES ABDULLAHII100BENKE CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaALEXANDROAIA PETRUII100BENKE CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion IrimescuFilip DariusII SbS100Ivanov Iuliana Ivanov Paulina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion IrimescuIvanov LucaII SbS100Ivanov Iuliana Ivanov Paulina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion IrimescuIonas TeonaII SbS100Ivanov Iuliana Ivanov Paulina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion IrimescuMihalache TiberiuII SbS100Ivanov Iuliana Ivanov Paulina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Cretu Luca MihaiII A100Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Tecuceanu ElizaII A100Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Verciuc IoanII A100Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Toma Dragos IonutII A100Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Maciuc RazvanII A76Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Craciun Daria AlexandraII APart.Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Sofroni Maia AnastasiaII APart.Andronache Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Molnar IvonaII APart.Andronache Maricica
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2VINTU MIHAI SERBANII B100FORFOTA DORINA
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2PATRASCU LUCAII A70CIUBAN CECILIA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaBUTA TUDOR-CIPRIANII100PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaCLIM DELIA-IOANAII100PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaLEIZERIUC EMILIAN-ANDREIII100PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaLEIZERIUC ANDREEA-DENISAII100PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaGHIORGHITA IZABELA-LORENAII99PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaTUCALIUC COSMIN-ANDREIII98PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaCLIM NARCIS-SEBASTIANII98PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaAINSURATOAIE RAZVAN-GHEORGHEII96PENCIUC GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaMANOLACHE IRINA-MADALINAII93PENCIUC GABRIELA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs