Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Timis
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiul National BanateanZVANCIUC-DATCU RIHANNAPregatitoare F100BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanPREDA LEIAPregatitoare F100BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanGOMBOS-LUCA ISABELAPregatitoare F100BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanTALASMAN DENISPregatitoare B100MOTOC DORICA
Colegiul National BanateanNICORICI MARIAPregatitoare B97MOTOC DORICA
Colegiul National BanateanVID EDUARDPregatitoare F96BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanDAESCU SEBASTIANPregatitoare B95MOTOC DORICA
Colegiul National BanateanGURBAN FLORINPregatitoare F95BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanBLEDEA DARIUS-IONUTPregatitoare E95UTFINEANT DIANA ALINA
Colegiul National BanateanMORAR OANAPregatitoare B94MOTOC DORICA
Colegiul National BanateanPEIANOV AVRAM GORAN ALEXANDRUPregatitoare E92UTFINEANT DIANA ALINA
Colegiul National BanateanMANOLE MARIAPregatitoare F85BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanGAVRILESCU CARLAPregatitoare F85BOROS BIANCA
Colegiul National BanateanSTROICI ADRIANPregatitoare F83BOROS BIANCA
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraRusu DavidPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraBOARIU TIMEEAPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraRUSU DAVIDPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraMATESESCU PASCALAU BOGDANPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraPETRISOR IOANAPregatitoare A100DANCIA DANIELA
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraBoariu TimeeaPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraNEGREA CARLAPregatitoare A100DANCIA DANIELA
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraMatesescu-Pascalau BogdanPregatitoare B100Peterfi Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraNACOV ANTONIAPregatitoare D94FLORICAN CORINA
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraBUNA ISISPregatitoare D90FLORICAN CORINA
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraVARGA TUDORPregatitoare A70DANCIA DANIELA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraCARADJOV ALESSIAPregatitoare A99BESCHIU ANCA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraPATER ANDREIPregatitoare A91BESCHIU ANCA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraPATER FILIPPregatitoare A91BESCHIU ANCA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraNENADOV MAIAPregatitoare A90BESCHIU ANCA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraCAPETEAN LUCASPregatitoare A90BESCHIU ANCA
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraGHERGHINA MAIAPregatitoare A90BESCHIU ANCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Dudestii NoiNica FilipPregatitoare A100Toda Ionela Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Dudestii NoiLup AlexandraPregatitoare A80Toda Ionela Maria
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojDINA ADRIANPregatitoare B100Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojBOCA GEORGE ANDREIPregatitoare B100Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojZAMFIRESCU LUCASPregatitoare B100Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojIorgovan DariusPregatitoare A100IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojPAUN MADALINAPregatitoare B100Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojPredescu MayaPregatitoare A100IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojBucur GeorgianaPregatitoare A100IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojPiseru AndradaPregatitoare A100IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojBrinda AntoniaPregatitoare A96IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojHERENYI YASMINAPregatitoare B95Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojPAVAL GRATIANPregatitoare B91Duma Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojGherga ElenaPregatitoare A85IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojCuza MihaiPregatitoare A80.5IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojPopescu TeodorPregatitoare A80IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojSabau OvidiuPregatitoare A79IORGOVAN CAMELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Isfan FlavianPregatitoare C100Pozsar Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Badiu DianaPregatitoare C100Pozsar Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Ciocan MihaiPregatitoare A100Istrat Eugenia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Barboni IonutPregatitoare A98Istrat Eugenia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Ene DavidPregatitoare C95Pozsar Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Voita CristianPregatitoare C95Pozsar Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Durcau DavidPregatitoare C95Pozsar Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Lemeni TeodoraPregatitoare A91Istrat Eugenia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24COICULESCUSILVIAPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24SILASI ANDREEAPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24DUMITRU ANDRADAPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24ILIE IULIAPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24MAIER DAVIDPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24CODREA SEBASTIANPregatitoare F100NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24HOPIRTEAN ANDREIPregatitoare F97NEAGOE MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24DRUGA RAISAPregatitoare F97NEAGOE MONICA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs