Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Timis
Clasa:1
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiul National BanateanHOLEICIUC DELIA MARIAI a99PREOTESOIU KARINA
Colegiul National BanateanBIRLIBESCU IULIA CRISTINAI A96PREOTESOIU KARINA
Colegiul National BanateanCRISAN ALEXANDRU GABRIELI C92STOICOV ALEXANDRA
Colegiul National BanateanBURU DAVIDI C90STOICOV ALEXANDRA
Colegiul National BanateanSTOIANOVICI RAZVANI A90PREOTESOIU KARINA
Colegiul Tehnic Electrotimis Scoala Gimnaziala nr.20 CHIRA-JURJ MIRUNAI 100Herczeg Monica
Colegiul Tehnic Electrotimis Scoala Gimnaziala nr.20 POPA DAVIDI 100Herczeg Monica
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraDRAGOMIR MARIAI A100Gherghina Nicoleta
Liceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraPETERFI ALEXANDRAI A100Gherghina Nicoleta
Palatul Copiilor TimisoaraBUCULEI YANAI A98BESCHIU ANCA
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealZAGREAN HADASAI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealJURJI IUSTINI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealJURJI IUSTINI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealBOICU MARIOI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealBOBROV RAULI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealBENTAN FILIPI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealSIMON CASIANI A100vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealIANC SERGIUI A90vladu alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojSaroni CatalinI A100Ardelean Daciana-Aura
Scoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojSima AlexandruI A95Ardelean Daciana-Aura
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 4GRECU ANDREII B100GRASU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 4RADU GABRIELI B100GRASU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Ardelean Ioana-YasminaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Lera Raluca-MihaelaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vlad AndreiI B100Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Kiss DariusI B100Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vlad AndreiI B100Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Constantin Oana- CristianaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Covaci Cristiana ElenaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Suciu ElenaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Urs AlexandraI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vilcu Fabian AndreiI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Lapugean Cristiana- LoredanaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Anderca Maria- MagdalenaI A100Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Kiss DariusI B100Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Craciun CezarI B95Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Stanescu Patricia- MariaI A95Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Sirbu DragosI B95Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Craciun CezarI B95Sirbu Denisa
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Filimon Matei- RazvanI A93Magu Mirela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24ROSU TEODORAI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24MATEI ISABELAI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24SUCIU BIANCAI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24PAIUSAN ALEXANDRAI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24ASTRATINEI ROBERT ANDREII E100POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24ERIMESCU ADELAI E100POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24VICOL- CARAGEA TOMAI E100POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24BURLACU MIHAII C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24CODREANU RAULI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24NACIU ALEXANDRUI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24DAVID ANDREII C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24DRAGOI EMAI C100HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24CIOCILTEA CHRISTA SARAI E96POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24LELESCU SARAI C96HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24SERBANOIU BOGDANI E95POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24DOBRA AMALIAI E94POPA ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24RADU VICHENTIE CRISTIANI C92HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24HURDUZEU CRISTIANAI C88HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24CALAPIS CRISTIANAI C85HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24PINTILIE RAYAN I C85HAHUE LILIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.24CHIRCULESCU BOGDANI C81HAHUE LILIANA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs