Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Vaslui
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiLUPU PATRICIAPregatitoare A100Bucuci Duta
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiAchiricioae MihaiPregatitoare A100Bucuci Duta
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiSPINACHE IUSTIANPregatitoare A98Bucuci Duta
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiBOT VLADIMIRPregatitoare A98Bucuci Duta
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiPADURARU REMUSPregatitoare A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiSTOICA ERICPregatitoare A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiBANU DAVIDPregatitoare A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiBERESCU DARIAPregatitoare A95Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduPopa AlexandraPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduArhire DavidPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduNistor IustinPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduRebegea BeatricePregatitoare c100CHIRIAC TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduChirica MariaPregatitoare c100CHIRIAC TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduBirhala RalucaPregatitoare A100COTOROIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduChirica MariaPregatitoare C100CHIRIAC TATIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduArhire DavidPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduNistor IustinPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduNastase YasminPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduGrosu IlincaPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduEnache VictorPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduBoidache EduardPregatitoare B100JACOTA MONICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiGHILASE BIANCA-GABRIELAPregatitoare A100Chitic Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiVATAVU ALESIA-DAVINAPregatitoare A100Chitic Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiAGAFITEI NICOLETAPregatitoare A100Chitic Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiARTENI DARIA-MARIAPregatitoare A98Chitic Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciGheorghita PatrickPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciMunteanu StefanPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciChirila RaresPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciBadarau LucaPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciMoroianu FlorentiuPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciMunteanu DariaPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciChirvase RaresPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciChirvasa MihaiPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciTimofte ArianaPregatitoare D100Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciSava StefaniaPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciPopa YanisPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciPintilie MateiPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciNae DenisPregatitoare A100Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciPopescu AndreiPregatitoare D99Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciZaharia SebastianPregatitoare A96Focsa Iuliana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciSisca DavidPregatitoare D90Chirvasa Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiNITANU ISTRATE LORENAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCOTAIE MIHNEAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCAPTALAN MIRUNAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiBOGHIU ERICPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiALEXA STEFANIAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiALEXA EDUARDPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiROSBACK SARAPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiONOFREI MARIAPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCRACIUN TUDORPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCHIPER FABIANPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSILISTRU STEFANPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiOlaru Ana - MariaPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiGRAMADA MATEI NICOLAEPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiDOROBAT TEODORAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiHrum Erika StefaniaPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiLeica George MateiPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiMihalache Cosmin AndreiPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiGHETAU ALEXANDRAPregatitoare B100JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiMocanu AlexandruPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiOlaru CatalinaPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSirbu Maria IustinaPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiRipa KarinaPregatitoare C100Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiOTEL MEDEEAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiPIRGARU VIVIANAPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiONICA CODRINPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiASAVEI RAZVAN- GEORGEPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCIOBANU RARESPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiZAHARIA EMILIANPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiTONICA SEBASTIANPregatitoare A100PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCIUNTUC VLADPregatitoare B99JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCRELIUC ERICPregatitoare B99JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiONOFREI CODRINPregatitoare A99PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiBLINDA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare B99JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSITARU MARIA DARIAPregatitoare A98PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiFrunza David - SebastianPregatitoare C98Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiPOPA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A96PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiAPOSTOLEANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A95PADURARU DELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiBRANISTE IARINAPregatitoare B95JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiCIOBANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare B95JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSANDU RAULPregatitoare B94JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiProfire Davide TheodorPregatitoare C93Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiPOPA TEODORAPregatitoare B90JACOTA MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSava AlexiaPregatitoare C90Maftei Simona
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Sat AlbestiSPINACHE IOANA PAULAPregatitoare und100URSU MIOARA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Sat AlbestiPOSTOLACHE IULIANA MARISELAPregatitoare und100URSU MIOARA CARMEN
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareMAXIM DARIA-ELENAPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareTODERITA ALICIA-TEODORAPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MarePAVEL DANIEL-NICUSORPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MarePASCU ILEODOR-ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareMORARU NICU-CONSTANTINPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareLAPA RARES-STEFANPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCIOBANU RADUCUPregatitoare A100PRUTEANU LUMINITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiLAZARESCU TEODOR GABRIELPregatitoare C100Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiALISTAR MATEIPregatitoare C100Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiRUSU-MARDARE DAVID-STEFANPregatitoare C100Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiFIGHIUC ERICA-IOANAPregatitoare C100Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiDAVID ILARIA-MARIAPregatitoare C98Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiIAMANDI ANDREI-CONSTANTINPregatitoare C96Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiARUSOAEI LUCA-GABRIELPregatitoare C93.5Raizu Alina-Nadia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiSTRATICA MARIA-TEODORAPregatitoare C90Raizu Alina-Nadia
Stroe S.BelloescuBIGHIU ALEXIAPregatitoare A100Nastase Otilia
Stroe S.BelloescuDARIE IRINAPregatitoare A100Nastase Otilia
Stroe S.BelloescuNEGRU ANTONIOPregatitoare B90Florea Violeta
Stroe S.BelloescuZLAT LUCAPregatitoare A90Nastase Otilia
Stroe S.BelloescuCAZACU LILIPregatitoare A90Nastase Otilia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs