Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Vaslui
Clasa:1
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiDIACONU PAVELI A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiPOPA DARIAI A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiANTOGHE ANDREII A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiHOLBAN COSMINI A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiMOLAN IONUTI A98Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiACOSTINOAIE RENATAI A95Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiAMARITEI DARIUSI B100Barbu Lenuta
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiIANCU IANISI Step by Step100Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiCRAIU ANA-MARIAI Step by Step100Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiPavelescu Denis MarioI A100Valeanu Ionica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiUngureanu GeorgeI A100Valeanu Ionica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiFIRA DENISAI Step by Step96Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiIlouanu Marina LoretaI A95Valeanu Ionica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiStirbu EduardI A95Valeanu Ionica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiBODROGHINA ALEXANDRUI Step by Step95Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiSOREA SEBASTIANI Step by Step92Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiARSENI OANA-CRISTINAI Step by Step90Ionescu Melania-Stirbu Aurica
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciCretu BiancaI A100Mihu M Chirila N
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciToma HoratiuI C94Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciToma HoratiuI 94Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciToma Horatiu I94Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciMuntenasu RazvanI C92Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciFilote BiancaI C87Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciChihaia AlbertI C63Stefanica Geanina
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe CioataPlopan Andrei LucianI A100BARBOSU LENUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe CioataPlopan Stefania BeatriceI A100BARBOSU LENUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe CioataMarcu RaduI A100BARBOSU LENUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniMarianuc MariaI A100Rusu Iustina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniStancescu DianaI B95Binga Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniAndronache MarioI B90Binga Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniGibu CorneliuI A85Rusu Iustina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniNichifor RaresI A85Rusu Iustina
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCretu AndreeaI A100MORARU ADRIANA-ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareMorariu Cristina-AbigailI A100MORARU ADRIANA-ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareTunaru RobertaI A100MORARU ADRIANA-ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiMihu AlexandruI B100Malanca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiTATARU SERBAN-GEORGEI A100Cirlescu Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiTOSU VLAD-MIHAII A100Cirlescu Iulia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiChicu Bianca-IonelaI D98Buciumas Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiPerju Andra-MariaI D98Buciumas Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiScinteie Matei-StefanI D95Buciumas Maricica
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiJalba StefanI B89Malanca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiFurnica DragosI B80Malanca Elena
Stroe S.BelloescuSECAREANU JONATHANI A100Porumb Maria
Stroe S.BelloescuONOFREI GABRIELAI A100Porumb Maria
Stroe S.BelloescuGRAD ALEXANDRUI A100Porumb Maria

Inapoi la centrele de concurs