Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Vaslui
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiSAMOILA IUSTINAIII B95JITARU ANCA ALICE
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiSAMOILA IUSTINAIII B95JITARU ANCA ALICE
Scoala Constantin Parfene VasluiZARIF CARMENIII B95JITARU ANCA ALICE
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiZMEU AMALIAIII A100Bodroghina Petrina
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiSANDU DENISIII A100Bodroghina Petrina
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiROTARU RARESIII A100Bodroghina Petrina
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiCOMAN DIANAIII A100Bodroghina Petrina
Scoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiCOMAN DIANAIII A100Apostol Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiAlexandru MateiIII A100Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiSava GeorgianaIII A95Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiVatavu SaraIII A90Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiCioata Ana IrinaIII Step By Step90Ciupitu Florentina-Rusu Lia Vera
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiComan IoanaIII A90Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiGrigoras AlexIII A90Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiRadu SebastianIII A90Zavate Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Anastasie PanuLUPU MARIAIII C90MARTA ALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaDonosa StefanIII A96Polcovnicu Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaCrucianu MihneaIII A93Polcovnicu Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaGabara AndreiIII A92Polcovnicu Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciMatei TeodorIII A97Osoianu D Agavriloaei I
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciGiusca AlexandruIII A94Osoianu D Agavriloaei I
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciBuganu ClaraIII A88Osoianu D Agavriloaei I
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciDanila EricIII A84Osoianu D Agavriloaei I
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciZugravu LucaIII A75Osoianu D Agavriloaei I
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiTurita Robert AlexandruIII B90Militaru Miluta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiPetculescu BogdanIII A83Mindru Catalin Emil
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCretu IoanaIII A100MORARU ADRIANA-ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCretu IoanaIII A100MORARU ADRIANA-ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiSAFIR TUDORIII D100BUTNARU MANUELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiSTECLARU MARIAIII E100Borcan Lacramioara
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiTanasa StefaniaIII E99Borcan Lacramioara
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiLeonte MariaIII E99Borcan Lacramioara
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiBalan RaresIII E99Borcan Lacramioara
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiCIURARIU CODRINIII D90BUTNARU MANUELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiAPOSTOL RARESIII D90BUTNARU MANUELA
Stroe S.BelloescuANDREI ANAIII B100Munteanu Nela
Stroe S.BelloescuGHERGHESCU ALINAIII A100Hazu Mona
Stroe S.BelloescuPALADE MARIOIII B95Munteanu Nela
Stroe S.BelloescuMORARU ADINAIII A90Hazu Mona

Inapoi la centrele de concurs