Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bacau
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Gimnaziala SecuieniMIHAI DENISA MARIAPregatitoare A99SION ANDREEA
Gimnaziala SecuieniTROFIN ROBERT IULIANPregatitoare A95SION ANDREEA
Gimnaziala SecuieniPALADE LARISA GABRIELAPregatitoare A94SION ANDREEA
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiMititelu Dumitru- TeodorPregatitoare A97Hazaparu Iustina
Scoala Alecu RussoLautaru StefanPregatitoare B100GRIGORAS GABRIEL
Scoala Alecu RussoHigiu AndraPregatitoare B100GRIGORAS GABRIEL
Scoala Alecu RussoNechifor DenisPregatitoare A100Popa Irina
Scoala Alecu RussoLevarda MihaiPregatitoare A100Popa Irina
Scoala Alecu RussoRediu CristianaPregatitoare A100Popa Irina
Scoala Alecu RussoRoman MateiPregatitoare B100GRIGORAS GABRIEL
Scoala Alecu RussoZaharia IonutPregatitoare A98Popa Irina
Scoala Alecu RussoPavel TeodorPregatitoare A97Popa Irina
Scoala Alecu RussoPavel NicolasPregatitoare A94Popa Irina
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaContea EmilianPregatitoare A100Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaButucaru ArianaPregatitoare A100Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaStan MariaPregatitoare A100Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaIamandi GeorgePregatitoare A99Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaCiorcila StefaniaPregatitoare A96Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaProdea ArianaPregatitoare A95Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaPaduraru SebastianPregatitoare A95Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaCeaunas AmaliaPregatitoare A95Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaPetroiu TudorPregatitoare A90Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaPatratanu DennisPregatitoare A80Cojocaru Carmen Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaDumitrache VladPregatitoare A100Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaGoaga BryanaPregatitoare B100Radulescu Paula Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaMagdalina VictorPregatitoare A100Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaDumitrache DalilaPregatitoare B100Radulescu Paula Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaDiaconu MedeeaPregatitoare B100Radulescu Paula Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaBucioaca IlincaPregatitoare B100Radulescu Paula Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaWeisthal KarinaPregatitoare A100Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaCoropca IoanaPregatitoare A100Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaPojoni RominaPregatitoare A100Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala E.RacovitaPaduraru SabinaPregatitoare B96Radulescu Paula Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaCiobanu IanisPregatitoare A95Andrei Simona Elena
Scoala George CalinescuDEMSA SARAPregatitoare A100Bratu Teodora
Scoala George CalinescuIstudor YannisPregatitoare A100Bratu Teodora
Scoala George CalinescuChirila MariaPregatitoare B100PAVAL MONALISA
Scoala George CalinescuStupu Andra MariaPregatitoare B100PAVAL MONALISA
Scoala George CalinescuToma Aniela StefaniaPregatitoare B100PAVAL MONALISA
Scoala GimnazialaHERCIU AMALIAPregatitoare A100CIUBOTARU ALINA-VOICHITA
Scoala GimnazialaMIHALACHE ILINCAPregatitoare A95CIUBOTARU ALINA-VOICHITA
Scoala GimnazialaBORDEIANU CIPRIANPregatitoare A90CIUBOTARU ALINA-VOICHITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunUngureanu RaresPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunApavaloaie IoanaPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunAxinte RaresPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunChiscaneanu IlincaPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCiocan DianaPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCostache RazvanPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunGherasim AlexiaPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCostea AndreiPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunIftime TeodorPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunHarjan EricPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunAdam TeodoraPregatitoare B100Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunMihaila MateoPregatitoare B99Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunVizitiu SaraPregatitoare B99Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunJalboaie TudorPregatitoare B99Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunToth ArianaPregatitoare B95Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunLaslau LuciaPregatitoare B92Butnaru Carmen Solomon Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauNISTOR AIDAPregatitoare A100BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauPURCARU HELENAPregatitoare A100BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauALBU IOANPregatitoare A100BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauTARANU DANIELPregatitoare A100BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauADAM BOGDANPregatitoare A100BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauSTOIAN DENISPregatitoare B100ZOTA FLORICICA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauALISTAR ALEXANDRAPregatitoare B100ZOTA FLORICICA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauPETROIU RADU FLORINPregatitoare B100ZOTA FLORICICA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauPOISVANTI ANDREI VLADPregatitoare B100ZOTA FLORICICA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauARDELEANU CASANDRAPregatitoare A95BILDIGAU ANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Beresti-TazlauCERNAT IUSTIN CONSTANTINPregatitoare A100MIHAI CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Beresti-TazlauOPINCA CHRISTINA YOANAPregatitoare A99MIHAI CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiCINERU STEFANPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiEPURE DARIAPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiNISTOREANU ADELINAPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiRESMERITA MIHNEAPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiBABASA DENNISPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiANDRUSCA RAZVANPregatitoare B100CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiBARANOSCHI PAULAPregatitoare B90CIUBOTARU GINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuVILCU RARESPregatitoare B98SANDULACHE DANIELA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuBUDAU MATIAPregatitoare B98SANDULACHE DANIELA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuROSCA SARAPregatitoare B97SANDULACHE DANIELA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuJITARU GIULIAPregatitoare B95SANDULACHE DANIELA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniGhinita Ioana AlessiaPregatitoare100Inv.Rau Cezar
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniAndrei Nicoleta TaniaPregatitoare100Inv.Rau Cezar
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareMITREA ALEXANDRUPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareFINTINARIU STEFANPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareLAZAR DRAGOSPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareHOMESCU COSTINPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareHURMUZACHE LUCAPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCIOBANU PAULPregatitoare B100COZMA MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala UrechestiBoanca Ioana AndreeaPregatitoare A100Alexe Luminita-Erna
Scoala Gimnaziala UrechestiTalaba RaduPregatitoare A100Alexe Luminita-Erna
Scoala M. DraganSlabu StefanPregatitoare D100Munteanu Nina
Scoala M. DraganMircea RazvanPregatitoare D100Munteanu Nina
Scoala M. DraganMagdalin ConstantinPregatitoare D100Munteanu Nina
Scoala M. DraganLipovanu Maria-EvelinaPregatitoare D100Munteanu Nina
Scoala M. DraganPatache Raisa-ElenaPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganMocanu AnastasiaPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganToma Ilinca-AnastasiaPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganGavril EmaPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganTofan Sofia IoanaPregatitoare C100Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganApavaloaei Jimboreanu Ania MariaPregatitoare C100Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganCosa Amalia-IoanaPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganNegulescu Amelia IoanaPregatitoare C100Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganAron AndreiPregatitoare C100Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganBarbu MateiPregatitoare A100Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganMelniciuc Andrei-DanielPregatitoare E99Rogojeanu Anca-Mihaela
Scoala M. DraganTaban Luca-CristianPregatitoare A98Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganOprea Andrei-GabrielPregatitoare A98Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganDrug AntoniaPregatitoare E97Rogojeanu Anca-Mihaela
Scoala M. DraganApreotesei Aida-IoanaPregatitoare A97Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganUngureanu Eliza-EcaterinaPregatitoare A97Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganAdam David-IoanPregatitoare C96Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganDanila Ana-AnastasiaPregatitoare A90Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganTudor Alessia IoanaPregatitoare C90Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganStan Andra-StefaniaPregatitoare A85Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganPintilie DavidPregatitoare A80Costea Delia
Scoala M. DraganLovin Xenia ElenaPregatitoare C80Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganBorta Denisa MariaPregatitoare C76Strugariu Cristina
Scoala M. DraganNayef AmirPregatitoare E73Rogojeanu Anca-Mihaela
Scoala M. DraganLinguraru StefanPregatitoare E60Rogojeanu Anca-Mihaela
Scoala nr 2TURICEANU IUSTINAPregatitoare B99RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2ABABEI ALEXANDRAPregatitoare B96RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2IANUS TUDORPregatitoare B92RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2APOSTU MARIA ALESSIAPregatitoare B91RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2PAVEL DRAGOS STEFANPregatitoare B90RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2BOBESCU IOANA CATALINAPregatitoare B88RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2BICHESCU DRAGOS ANDREIPregatitoare B85RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2CRACIUN CRINAPregatitoare B82RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2MODORANU ANAPregatitoare B80RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala nr 2BALAN DARIA COSTINAPregatitoare B77RONCEA CRISTINA
Scoala S. HaretPALADE IOANA RUXANDRAPregatitoare B100CUTUR COSTEL
Scoala S. HaretSIRBUSCA MAYA STEFANIAPregatitoare B90CUTUR COSTEL
Scoala St. LuchianMarian Alexandra MariaPregatitoare B100Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianPaval AlexandraPregatitoare B100Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianRomanescu Maria ParaschevaPregatitoare B96Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianMunteanu Teodora MariaPregatitoare B95Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianCosa Alessio GabrielPregatitoare B94Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianDona Tudor AndreiPregatitoare B94Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianVinghiac Ingrid MariaPregatitoare B90Buruiana Tanta
Scoala St. LuchianComanescu Stefan FlorinPregatitoare B90Buruiana Tanta
Scoala Tristan TzaraSandu IoanPregatitoare B95Darlau Iuliana
Scoala Tristan TzaraLazar TudorPregatitoare B90Darlau Iuliana
Scoala Tristan TzaraToderas MaiaPregatitoare B85Darlau Iuliana
Scoala Tristan TzaraAvram Daniel JuniorPregatitoare B85Darlau Iuliana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs