Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Valcea
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Colegiul National Mircea cel BatranMARINESCU ALEXANDRU MIHAIII A95LIMBASANU GEORGETA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuLIXANDRA IONUT OCTAVIANII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuCOCA ANTONIA MARIAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuGHEORGHE DIANA ELENAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuMARIN GUINEA ANASTASIAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuTUFURIN MARA ELENAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuVOICU LUCA GEORGEII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuALEXANDRU ARINAII C100SMARANDOIU VICTORIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBURTOI ANDREI ERICII D100PETRARIU DENISA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuCARCADIA MARIUS GEORGE CATALINII D100PETRARIU DENISA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuCOADA ANA TEODORAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBOALBES ANDRA MARIAII A100BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBURDULEA NAOMIII D98PETRARIU DENISA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBARBULESCU SILVIU ANDREIII A96BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuPETRESCU DRAGOS CONSTANTINII A96BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuLITA RUXANDRA ELENAII A96BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuMARCUSI STEFANIAII A96BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuPUNGA EDUARDII A95BOALBES ELENA SPIRIDON GABRIELA
Scoala Anton PannFUGAROIU MIRUNAII B100TUDORAN ANA MARIA
Scoala Anton PannTRUSCULETE VLADII B100Tudoran Ana Maria
Scoala Anton PannBONDOC ANAII A100BAESU ALINA
Scoala Anton PannCEBUC ALESIAII B85Tudoran Ana Maria
Scoala Anton PannURECHE ANDREIII B78Tudoran Ana Maria
Scoala Anton PannPRODESCU SARAII A76BAESU ALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Constantin Maria-AlexandraII B100Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Lazar Luca - StefanII B100Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Veteleanu Clara - MariaII B99Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Patru Mihai-AlexandruII B98Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Munteanu Daniel - AdrianII B97Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Andrei Darius - GabrielII B88Constantin Cristiana-Liana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Popescu MariaII C78Sacerdotianu Florentina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Ionescu RazvanII B100Ceausoglu Anelice
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Oros VictorII B100Ceausoglu Anelice
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Perta IanisII B100Ceausoglu Anelice
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Raducanu ArianaII B100Ceausoglu Anelice
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Cicu FabianII C100Stanescu Adela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Olaru Ana MariaII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Badraga MariaII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Nuta Ilias CosminII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Moise IreneII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Mihai Vlad StefanII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Martalogu EduardII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Ion Duca MariaII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Buda Iulia MariaII C100ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Tatu Lavinia CodrutaII C95ONOGEA MIOARA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.13Builescu AnalisaII A92Iordan Lucretia Petrescu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.13Iordan AlexiaII A90Iordan Lucretia Petrescu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.13Untaru LucaII A75Iordan Lucretia Petrescu Andreea
Scoala nr 4BUTUC TIMEEAa II a 100VASILE CODRUTA
Scoala Take IonescuPAVAL MIHNEA-VLADIMIRII A100GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuCOSAC ROBERT-MIHAIII D100POPESCU ILEANA
Scoala Take IonescuSTANCIU-GHEORGHISTEANU ANASTASIA II D100POPESCU ILEANA
Scoala Take IonescuBOSEA VLADIMIR MIHAIII C100SMARANDOIU TAMARA
Scoala Take IonescuFLORESCU STEFANIA RUXANDRA II C100SMARANDOIU TAMARA
Scoala Take IonescuGRIGORESCU OANA II C100SMARANDOIU TAMARA
Scoala Take IonescuCOLTEA DAVID-STEFANII A100GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuMUSTATA CLARA ELENAII C100SMARANDOIU TAMARA
Scoala Take IonescuIORDACHE TUDOR-ANDREIII A100GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuTEODORESCU DARIA-STEFANIAII A100GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuMORTEANU-DINA ANDREEA-IONELAII A95GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuMANOLE IARINA- GABRIELA II D95POPESCU ILEANA
Scoala Take IonescuDICAN AINHOA-MARIAII A85GEORGESCU ELISABETA
Scoala Take IonescuPOPESCU ALYSSA MARIAII CPart.SMARANDOIU TAMARA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs