Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Valcea
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuTOBOSARU DIANAIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuDOVLEAC IOAN ALEXANDRUIII C100MITARU ELENA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuMITROI COSTIN SEBASTIANIII A100BADEA ANCA LUNGOCI ZENOVIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuFUGARETU MARIANGELAIII A100BADEA ANCA LUNGOCI ZENOVIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuDEACONU ALEXANDRAIII A100BADEA ANCA LUNGOCI ZENOVIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuCAPET TEODORAIII A100BADEA ANCA LUNGOCI ZENOVIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBALTAC ALEXANDRUIII A100BADEA ANCA LUNGOCI ZENOVIA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuZAULETI ILIE GABRIELIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuTUDOR DANIELIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuSTAN ANDREIIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuRUSU RALUCAIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuPRALA MIHAIIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuPOPESCU TUDORIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuCUCU IOANAIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBUDURASCU DANIELIII B100TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuBADOI GEORGIANAIII B98TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuMIHAILA DARIUSIII B98TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuGULIE NICOLETA SENAIII B98TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuJIJEU STEFANIA CLEOPATRAIII C98MITARU ELENA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuIORDACHE STEFANIAIII C97MITARU ELENA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuENACHE RARESIII B96TIUCA MARIANA
Sc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuPREDUT CRISTIAN PETRICAIII C96MITARU ELENA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Dumbravescu Elena - AlexandraIII B99Burduaza Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Petre Nadira-MihaelaIII A83Dumitriu Constantina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Siclitaru RaulIII C81Slatineanu Daniela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Oltean Luca - IoanIII B80Burduaza Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Ionete Rebeca - MedeeaIII B77Burduaza Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Pietreanu Loriana-MariaIII A77Dumitriu Constantina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 10Tamplarescu Alexia - GabrielaIII B74Burduaza Ana
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Udroiu AnaIII A100Grigoroiu Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Nica IoanaIII C100Nica Daiana
Scoala nr 2 I.G. DucaIon Mara IngridIII B95Stoian Adela
Scoala nr 2 I.G. DucaDanciu MelisaIII B90Stoian Adela
Scoala Take IonescuBOTEZ TEODOR SIMEONIII B100RADULESCU DOINA
Scoala Take IonescuCIAUSESCU ANA NICOLETAIII A98CROITORU VIOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuLUTA ALEXANDRA BIANCAIII E95BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuMARICA ALEXANDRA IOANAIII E95BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuVERGU VICTOR PAULIII E95BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuTUNARU EVAIII E95BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuCOMAN RADU STEFANIII B91RADULESCU DOINA
Scoala Take IonescuFLOROIU MARIA SOPHIA III A90CROITORU VIOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuZIDARU GHEORGHE RARESIII E85BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuMIHAI DANIEL VALENTINIII E85BADEA NICOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuCIOBANU GEORGIANA CLARAIII A76CROITORU VIOLETA
Scoala Take IonescuRADULESCU IOAN - MARIAN III FPart.CHERASCU MIRUNA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs