Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bistrita-Nasaud
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C N Petru RaresBLIDARU IOANAII A100DOROS IOANA
C N Petru RaresSASARMAN ADINAII A100DOROS IOANA
C N Petru RaresZSIGMOND EDWINAII A98DOROS IOANA
C N Petru RaresRUSU MIHAIII A97DOROS IOANA
C N Petru RaresBUTOI CRISTIANII A86DOROS IOANA
C N Petru RaresBADALE LUCAII A63DOROS IOANA
Colegiul National Andrei MuresanuCzudik SofiaII D100Dragonici Garofita
Colegiul National Andrei MuresanuColesneac StefaniaII D95Dragonici Garofita
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHadarau LuciaII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHoza AlinaII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuLuchi AdrianII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuFlamand EmanuelII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuRebrisorean DanielII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuUrsa LauraII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHadarau LuciaII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuPui DanielII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuBalota MariaII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuBuia MihaelaII C100Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHoza IoanaII C95Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHoza IoanaII C95Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuMuresan IoanaII C95Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuVranau IzabelaII C95Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuPop AndreiII C95Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuPop Denisa CristinaII C90Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuFolfa CristinaII C90Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuOmetita RubenII C85Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuPartene NataliaII CPart.Craciun Ancuta
Liceul Tehnologic TirlisuaForai Andreea IoanaII A100Rosca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiRUS DANIELII D100OARCAS IONEL
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiBUGA SAMUELII A100ISTRATE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiOANEA FLORIN ADRIANII A100ISTRATE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiSTRUGARI MAXIMILIANA GABRIELAII A100ISTRATE MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiDARABAN SAMUELII D100OARCAS IONEL
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiMIHAI AUGUSTINII D100OARCAS IONEL
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiPETRASCU ANAII C100POP ANUTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuSTETCO RARESII95Lazar Margareta Adela
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuStetco RaresII95Feldrihan Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuPOP BEATRICEII A95Feldrihan Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuKLOEBLE ANAII90Lazar Margareta Adela
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuKleoble AnaII85Feldrihan Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiCostin Simijdean VladII B100Seserman Veturia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Negrea DavidII C100Toma Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Bora AndreiII C95Toma Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Dascalul IuliaII C95Toma Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Timis AndreeaII C90Toma Nicoleta
Scoala Gimnaziala RomuliFont DanielII A100Moldovan Ioana
Scoala Gimnaziala RomuliMoldovan DianaII A100Moldovan Ioana
Scoala Gimnaziala RomuliSusca MargaretaII A97Moldovan Ioana
Scoala Gimnaziala RomuliTimoce TatianaII A93Moldovan Ioana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCATESCU EDUARDII B100GANEA SANDA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs