Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bistrita-Nasaud
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C N Petru RaresSASARMAN GABRIELAIII A100CHIS LIDIA
C N Petru RaresTALOS RAULIII A100CHIS LIDIA
C N Petru RaresDIUGAN RELUIII A99CHIS LIDIA
C N Petru RaresPLAIAN IOANAIII A98CHIS LIDIA
C N Petru RaresHITICAS ALICIAIII A98CHIS LIDIA
Colegiul National Andrei MuresanuDumitru AndreiIII A65Rad Aurora
Colegiul National Andrei MuresanuTara RaisaIII APart.Rad Aurora
Iacob si Ioachim Muresanu Ani MacedonIII B98Ciuta Adina
Iacob si Ioachim Muresanu Login RalucaIII B95Ciuta Adina
Liceul Radu PetrescuDolha AndreiIII A100patras fira
Liceul Radu PetrescuVlad MariaIII A100patras fira
Liceul Radu PetrescuMoldovan IoanaIII A93patras fira
Liceul Radu PetrescuBelean ElenaIII A75patras fira
Liceul Radu PetrescuJunel ArianaIII A68patras fira
Liceul Radu PetrescuTomoroga LiviuIII A64patras fira
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuHoza AugustinaIII B100Berende Elena
Liceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuDumitru SilviaIII B100Berende Elena
MititeiSandretto MicheleIII undefined100Salvan Olimpia Elena
MititeiPurcel AndreiIII undefined100Salvan Olimpia Elena
MititeiNistor Andrei CozminIII undefined100Salvan Olimpia Elena
MititeiPop GeorgianaIII undefined100Salvan Olimpia Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiCIRCU STEFANIAIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiLAZAR GIULIAIII E100CALIN LEONORA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiSTRIMBU EDWARDIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiAVRAM CRISTINA GABRIELAIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiLAZAR GABRIELIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiHIRUTA ALEXIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiNEAMT ANCUTAIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiPETRASCU FLORINELAIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiPETRASCU TRAIANIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiTAHIS CRISTIANIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiTRUFAN ALEXANDRUIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiSFRENGEU RARESIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiPASCA ALEXANDRAIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiLARIONESI STEFANIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiCOSTAN CRISTIANIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiBORGOVAN ALEXANDRAIII C100SORECAU CATALINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiTRUFAN MARCUSIII A100BONTAS GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuBALAN IOANA-NECTARIAIII C94NECHITI LAURA
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusBodriheic Darius AlexandruIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusBodriheic DorianaIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusBodriheic EmilianaIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusBureaca Emilian OctavianIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusMinastire Andreea MariaIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusPopescu Mario EduardIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusTiolan Simona AntonelaIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusVargotchi Razvan DanielIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusRontea Tania AndradaIII A100Bodriheic Ana Emilia
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiMarga LuizaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiMuresan PaulaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiLucacean IuliaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiLuca DenisIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiLazar CristinaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiCicedea MariaIII B100Blaga Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiCiceu AlesiaIII B100Blaga Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiToderel DavidIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiGheorghiu DaianaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiBuia DariusIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiBlaga RutIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiMoldovan IuliaIII A100Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiIlosvai CiprianIII A98Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiFarcas CristianIII A97Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiToma SebastianIII A96Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiMolnar DariaIII A95Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiSotropa LuisaIII A93Moldovan Raveca
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiBaci CristoferIII B75Blaga Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiSomesan DianaIII B75Blaga Margareta
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu NICULAE SEBASTIANIII B87VASILE IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu BRICIU SARAH PATRICIAIII B82VASILE IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu NASCUTIU DANIELAIII B80VASILE IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Pop David MihaiIII D98Rusu Irina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Negrea Simion RazvanIII D95Rusu Irina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Irsza Raul ElemerIII D90Rusu Irina
Scoala Gimnaziala Tiberiu Morariu SalvaIsip Denisa EmanuelaIII100Martin Stefania Carmen
Scoala Gimnaziala Tiberiu Morariu SalvaIsip Elias Gabriel III95Martin Stefania Carmen

Inapoi la centrele de concurs