Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Botosani
Clasa:0
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresVanzariuc GilbertPregatitoare B100Letos Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresAgavriloaie MateiPregatitoare B100Letos Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresAnghelache DariaPregatitoare B100Letos Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresTruscanu TeodoraPregatitoare B100Letos Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Rares Muraru DenisaPregatitoare A100IACOB STELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Rares Macovei Ianis Pregatitoare A100IACOB STELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresMelinte Marius Pregatitoare B99Letos Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresDragutu Alexandra Pregatitoare A95IACOB STELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresTincu MonalisaPregatitoare A90IACOB STELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresHutu AndreiPregatitoare A86IACOB STELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaPAPAGHIUC PETRONELAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaALUPOAICEI MADALINAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaVICLIUC DENISAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaSTEFANICA MIRUNAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaCRETU CASIANPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaCIMPOI YASMINAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaBADURLA PAULAPregatitoare B100UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaCARDAS ANDREIPregatitoare B98UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaNANEA MARIANPregatitoare B98UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaSAUCA ANDREIPregatitoare B98UNGUREANU VIOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Irimescu RazvanPregatitoare C98Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Ciontea SofiaPregatitoare C98Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Baloiu KarinaPregatitoare C98Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Stoenica MariaPregatitoare C98Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Scutaru BiancaPregatitoare C98Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Ciobanu DianaPregatitoare C96Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Purice DavidPregatitoare C96Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Aivancesei Matei IoanPregatitoare C95Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Costinescu AndreiPregatitoare C95Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Ciubotariu Criclevit VladPregatitoare C94Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Iurasog JessicaPregatitoare C92Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Ianto MirunaPregatitoare C92Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Mahu AlexandruPregatitoare C92Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Volcinschi DeliaPregatitoare C90Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Onofrei AndreeaPregatitoare C90Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Raileanu MadalinaPregatitoare C90Azoitei Cristian
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareSCUTARIU TEODOR SEBASTIANPregatitoare C100Agache Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareARICI IRINAPregatitoare C100Agache Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareBUDNARU AROSCULESEI ELISAPregatitoare C99Agache Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareLEUCA ANDREIPregatitoare C98Agache Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareCHIHAIA IONUTPregatitoare C98Agache Mariana
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareSIMIONESCU MATEI ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A98Savu Licuta

Inapoi la centrele de concurs