Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Botosani
Clasa:3
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Mihail KogalniceanuPetcu AntonioIII A100Ionescu Daniela
Mihail KogalniceanuCiobanasu TeodorIII A100Ionescu Daniela
Mihail KogalniceanuAndries Alexandru StefanIII A100Ionescu Daniela
Mihail KogalniceanuIonel Alesia IoanaIII A98Ionescu Daniela
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresUCANU MARIA III B100Anitei Nina
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresSimionov Andreea III C90Huzum Luminita
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresIgna Bianca- Georgiana III C90Huzum Luminita
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore AntipaDincu Alin TeodorIII C100Iacob Anca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore AntipaCiobanasu CiprianIII C100Iacob Anca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore AntipaStefan ClaudiuIII C99Iacob Anca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore AntipaCostachel AlexandraIII C96Iacob Anca Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaACSINTE ALEXANDRUIII C100ACSINTE ADINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaACSINTE ALEXANDRUIII C100ACSINTE ADINA
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaChirila CatalinaIII A98Plugaru Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaCimpoesu AlexandraIII A98Plugaru Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10POMPARAU ANAIII A100Ilas Bianca
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10COROLIUC ANDREI SEBASTIANIII A100Ilas Bianca
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10SALEH ALI YASMINA - MARIAIII A100Ilas Bianca
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10GHEATAU EMA - ALEXANDRAIII A100Ilas Bianca
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10BACIU DEMETRIA ANASTASIAIII B100Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10RAUTU COSMINIII B100Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10MICU RARESIII B100Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10MAICARIU MATTIASIII B99Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10AZAMFIREI SAMUELIII B98Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10KARAARSLAN ICLAL KEZBANIII B98Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10IRIMESCU PAUL- LUCIANIII B97Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10BAICEANU CLAUDIUIII B95Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10DIACONU FABIANA- BIANCAIII B95Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10ZAHARIA AMBRA ELENAIII B91Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.10ZAICEANU IULIANA- BIANCAIII B90Ursache Angelica
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 OLOERIU MARIAIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 APAVALOAIE MIRUNAIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 HRAB BOGDANIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 LUPASCU TIBERIUIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 MIRON TEIAIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 RADU ILINCAIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 MORUZI ALEXISIII D100HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 NECHITA ALEXANDRUIII D99HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 ZBUGHIN ALESIAIII D99HLUSCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 CRETU RADUIII D99HLUSCU IONELA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs