Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Bihor
Localitate:Oradea
Scoala:SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE BALCESCU
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
DARABAN CELIAI BETAUT STELA
NEMES SEBASTIANI BETAUT STELA
PETRIS MIHAII BETAUT STELA
POP NICOLEI BETAUT STELA
POPA DARIAI BETAUT STELA
STRATOMIR ANAMARIAI BETAUT STELA
COSTA ELENAI DEBORZA IOANA
PETER EDUARDI DEBORZA IOANA
POP ARIANAII CEISTVANOVICZ CARLA
VIDICAN IULIA-MAIAIII AEVANCEA MARCELA - SIMONA
CARADAN ANDREIIV CEBUNTA SIMONA
PLES STEFANIA Pregatitoare AEALDEA IOANA
MIHAIES IANISPregatitoare BEVERES IOANA
MORAR DARIAPregatitoare BEVERES IOANA
ARDELEAN ANDREIPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BALA SERBANPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BALINT MIHAIPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BOLOGA ANISIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
BUJOR LOISPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
FITER SOFIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
HALMAGEAN NATALIA Pregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
IGNA PETRASCU MARIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MAIOR ANASTASIAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MANDRU NICOLAEPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MARTIN ILINCAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
MIHUT DAVIDPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
PILOCA MATEIPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
ROCA PATRICPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
SACACIAN RARESPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
VALCEA MARTINAPregatitoare CEPERES ANAMARIA
SOTOC LUCAII CIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
BUIBAS GIULIAII CIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
MASZARIK ALISAII CIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
BAR ANDREIIV CIBUNTA SIMONA
SALAGEAN LAURENTIUPregatitoare CIPERES ANAMARIA
MITRASCA ALEXANDRAPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
SCORTARIU MARIAPregatitoare CIIPERES ANAMARIA
LAZAR ALLEGRAI AIIRAT ANDALUZA
POPA BIANCAI AIIRAT ANDALUZA
TOMUTA SOFIAI AIIRAT ANDALUZA
BODEA ANDREII BIITAUT STELA
BUZLEA DRAGOSI BIITAUT STELA
GHERMAN RAULI BIITAUT STELA
HAULICA STEFANAI BIITAUT STELA
NEGRU MIRIAMI BIITAUT STELA
OROS PATRIKI DIIBORZA IOANA
DOBRA OCTAVIANII CIIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
FILIMON PATRIKII CIIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
MESTER RAZVANII CIIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
MORARU BOGDANII CIIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
TURCUT PATRICIAII CIIISTVANOVICZ CARLA
BAICU RARESIV CIIBUNTA SIMONA
BARAC MARIAIV CIIBUNTA SIMONA
BUZLEA SOFIAIV CIIBUNTA SIMONA
SZABO CARLAIV CIIBUNTA SIMONA
MIHELE HORIAPregatitoare BIIIVERES IOANA
PETRUS ARINA-MARIAIII AIIIVANCEA MARCELA - SIMONA
FISSEL DAVIDIII DIIICABAU IOANA
FENESI SOFIAPregatitoare CIIIPERES ANAMARIA
MANTO MELINDAPregatitoare CIIIPERES ANAMARIA
SECAN ANDAPregatitoare CIIIPERES ANAMARIA
IVAN INGRID-SUSANAIII AIIIVANCEA MARCELA - SIMONA
BIHARI MAIAIII BIIIBUGHIU MARIA
MARA BIANCA Pregatitoare AIIIALDEA IOANA
BIRLEA ILEANAI AMRAT ANDALUZA
PUPEA CARLAI AMRAT ANDALUZA
SUCIU IRINAI AMRAT ANDALUZA
ARDELEAN BOGDANI BMTAUT STELA
GAVRA COSMINAI BMTAUT STELA
BIRIS ALEXI DMBORZA IOANA
BUNGAU MARIAI DMBORZA IOANA
TEACA MARAI DMBORZA IOANA
VERES MATEII DMBORZA IOANA
FULOP ANDREI II CMISTVANOVICZ CARLA
CHIRILA BOGDANIII BMBUGHIU MARIA
TRINC PATRICIA ELENAIII BMBUGHIU MARIA
MIHUT DENISIII DMCABAU IOANA
PETRILA EDUARDIII DMCABAU IOANA
POPA CASIANIII DMCABAU IOANA
STEFAN ANAIII DMCABAU IOANA
DOBRE BOGDANIV CMBUNTA SIMONA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs