Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Judetele si centrele din etapa a II-a - premianti

AlbaRezultate
AbrudScoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
AiudColegiul National Titu MaiorescuVezi premiantii
AiudScoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverVezi premiantii
AiudScoala Gimnaziala Ovidiu Hulea Vezi premiantii
Alba IuliaLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaLiceul de Arte Regina MariaVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaScoala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaScoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuVezi premiantii
Alba IuliaScoala Vasile Goldis Vezi premiantii
BlajScoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuVezi premiantii
CampeniScoala Gimnaziala CampeniVezi premiantii
OCNA MURESGIMNAZIALA LUCIAN BLAGAVezi premiantii
Rosia MontanaScoala Gimnaziala Simion BalintVezi premiantii
SebesScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
TeiusLiceul Teoretic TeiusVezi premiantii
AradRezultate
AradLiceul Teoretic Adam Muller Guttenbrunn AradVezi premiantii
AradScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu AradVezi premiantii
Avram IancuScoala Primara Avram IancuVezi premiantii
SantanaScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
ArgesRezultate
BarlaScoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 BarlaVezi premiantii
Bughea de JosScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
BuzoestiScoala Gimnaziala SerboeniVezi premiantii
BuzoestiScola Gimnaziala VulpestiVezi premiantii
CAMPULUNGSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NANU MUSCELVezi premiantii
CampulungScoala Gimnaziala nr.1 VulturestiVezi premiantii
CampulungScoala Gimnaziala Sf. IacobVezi premiantii
CampulungScoala Gimnaziala Theodor AmanVezi premiantii
CampulungScoala Nanu MuscelVezi premiantii
CampulungScoala Oprea Iorgulescu Vezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesScoala Gimnaziala Carol IVezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesScoala Gimnaziala Regina MariaVezi premiantii
Curtea de ArgesScoala nr 4 Mircea cel BatranVezi premiantii
DomnestiLic. Teh. Petre-Ionescu MuscelVezi premiantii
LerestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr 1Vezi premiantii
MioveniLiceul Teoretic Iulia ZamfirescuVezi premiantii
MIOVENIScoala Gimnaziala George ToparceanuVezi premiantii
MIOVENISCOALA LIVIU REBREANUVezi premiantii
PitestiSc.Gim.Al.Davila PitestiVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Ion MinulescuVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Ion PillatVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Marin PredaVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Matei BasarabVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Simonide Vezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala TraianVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala Gimnaziala Tudor ArgheziVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 11 Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 13 Mircea cel BatranVezi premiantii
PitestiScoala nr 18Vezi premiantii
Schitu GolestiScoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Schitu GolestiVezi premiantii
Stefan cel MareSc Gimn Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
STOENESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 1 STOENESTIVezi premiantii
TopoloveniLiceul TehnologicVezi premiantii
BacauRezultate
AsauScoala Gimnaziala AsauVezi premiantii
BacauC N Ferdinand IVezi premiantii
BacauColegiul National de Arta Vezi premiantii
BacauGimnaziala N. IorgaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Al.I.CuzaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Alecu RussoVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala C-tin PlatonVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala M. CostinVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Dr. Al. SafranVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala ION LUCAVezi premiantii
BacauScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Vezi premiantii
BacauScoala M. DraganVezi premiantii
BacauScoala S. HaretVezi premiantii
Beresti-TazlauScoala Gimnaziala Beresti-TazlauVezi premiantii
BogdanestiBOGDANESTIVezi premiantii
BogdanestiScoala Gimnaziala BogdanestiVezi premiantii
BuhociScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
BuhusiScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
BuhusiScoala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
CaiutiScoala Gimnaziala CaiutiVezi premiantii
ComanestiCiprian PorumbescuVezi premiantii
ComanestiColegiul Tehnic Dimitrie GhikaVezi premiantii
ComanestiScoala Costachi S CiocanVezi premiantii
DarmanestiLiceul Tehnologic DarmanestiVezi premiantii
DarmanestiScoala Nr 2 DarmanestiVezi premiantii
ENACHESTISCOALA ENACHESTIVezi premiantii
MaguraScoala Gimnaziala Emil BraescuVezi premiantii
Manastirea CasinScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Manastirea CasinVezi premiantii
MoinestiScoala George EnescuVezi premiantii
MoinestiScoala St. LuchianVezi premiantii
MoinestiScoala Tristan TzaraVezi premiantii
Nicolae BalcescuScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
OituzScoala Gimnaziala OituzVezi premiantii
OnestiColegiul Sportiv Nadia ComaneciVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala E.RacovitaVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala George CalinescuVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 9 Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
OnestiScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
OrbeniScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniVezi premiantii
SascutScoala Gimnaziala SascutVezi premiantii
ScurtaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaVezi premiantii
ScurtaScoala Primara nr 3 ScurtaVezi premiantii
Secuieni Gimnaziala SecuieniVezi premiantii
Targu OcnaScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
TurluianuScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 TurluianuVezi premiantii
UrechestiScoala Gimnaziala Maresal Averescu AdjudVezi premiantii
BihorRezultate
BeiusScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae PopoviciuVezi premiantii
CeicaScoala Gimnaziala Ceica Vezi premiantii
OradeaColegiul National Iosif VulcanVezi premiantii
OradeaLICEUL DE ARTEVezi premiantii
OradeaLiceul Ortodox Episcop Roman CiorogariuVezi premiantii
OradeaLiceul Teoretic Onisifor GhibuVezi premiantii
OradeaScoala Gimnaziala DaciaVezi premiantii
OradeaSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NICOLAE BALCESCUVezi premiantii
OradeaScoala Gimnaziala Nr.11Vezi premiantii
OradeaScoala Gimnaziala OLTEA DOAMNAVezi premiantii
TINCALICEUL TEORETIC NICOLAE JIGAVezi premiantii
Uileacu de BeiusScoala Gimnaziala nr1 Uileacu de BeiusVezi premiantii
Bistrita-NasaudRezultate
BecleanC N Petru RaresVezi premiantii
BecleanScoala Gimnaziala Grigore SilasiVezi premiantii
BistritaColegiul National Andrei MuresanuVezi premiantii
BistritaColegiul National Liviu RebreanuVezi premiantii
BistritaScoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
BistritaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Vezi premiantii
BistritaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4Vezi premiantii
BistritaScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
Cristestii-CiceuluiScoala Gimnaziala Cristestii-CiceuluiVezi premiantii
MaieruLiceul Tehnologic Liviu RebreanuVezi premiantii
MititeiMititeiVezi premiantii
NasaudScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu Vezi premiantii
Prundu-BirgauluiLiceul Radu PetrescuVezi premiantii
RebrisoaraIacob si Ioachim Muresanu Vezi premiantii
ReteagScoala Gimnaziala Ion Pop ReteganulVezi premiantii
RodnaScoala Gimnaziala Florian PorciusVezi premiantii
RomuliScoala Gimnaziala RomuliVezi premiantii
SalvaScoala Gimnaziala Tiberiu Morariu SalvaVezi premiantii
SantSC Gim.SantVezi premiantii
Singeorz-BaiScoala Gimnaziala Artemiu Publiu AlexiVezi premiantii
TirlisuaLiceul Tehnologic TirlisuaVezi premiantii
UriuScoala Gimnaziala UriuVezi premiantii
BotosaniRezultate
BotosaniLiceul de Arta STEFAN LUCHIANVezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Elena RaresVezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Grigore AntipaVezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Nr 13Vezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 11Vezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Nr.10Vezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Nr.7 Vezi premiantii
BotosaniScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
BuimaceniScoala Primara Nr.2 BuimaceniVezi premiantii
DARABANIScoala Gimnaziala Leon DanailaVezi premiantii
DorohoiMihail KogalniceanuVezi premiantii
DorohoiScoala Gimnaziala Spiru HaretVezi premiantii
SaveniSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 SAVENIVezi premiantii
VORONALICEUL TEHNOLOGIC STEFAN CEL MARE SI SFANTVezi premiantii
BrailaRezultate
BrailaColegiul National Ana AslanVezi premiantii
Brailaion bancilaVezi premiantii
BrailaLiceul de Arte Hariclea DarcleeVezi premiantii
BrailaLiceul tehnologic Anghel SalignyVezi premiantii
BrailaLiceul Tehnologic Anghel Saligny Structura Scoala Gimnaziala ConVezi premiantii
BrailaMihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Al. I. CuzaVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Fanus NeaguVezi premiantii
BrailaSCOALA GIMNAZIALA AUREL VLAICUVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie CantemirVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Gimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Gimnaziala Vasile Alecsandri BrailaVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala I.L.CaragialeVezi premiantii
BrailaScoala Sf. AndreiVezi premiantii
DUDESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA DUDESTIVezi premiantii
IANCALiceul Tehnologic Nicolae OncescuVezi premiantii
JirlauScoala Gimnaziala JirlauVezi premiantii
viziruScoala Gimnaziala ViziruVezi premiantii
BrasovRezultate
BrasovColegiul Tehnic Mircea CristeaVezi premiantii
BrasovLiceul Andrei Muresanu BrasovVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Generala nr 11 Stefan Octavian IosifVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala Nr 19Vezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala nr 2 Diaconu CoresiVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala nr 25 BrasovVezi premiantii
BrasovSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 3 GHEORGHE LAZARVezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala nr.1Vezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala nr.19Vezi premiantii
BrasovScoala Gimnaziala Nr.5Vezi premiantii
GHIMBAVScoala Gimnaziala GhimbavVezi premiantii
ZarnestiSc Gimnaziala nr 3 Pompiliu DanVezi premiantii
BucurestiRezultate
BucurestiAfter-school Fun-tastic KidsVezi premiantii
BucurestiC. N. Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiCE Lauder-ReutVezi premiantii
BucurestiColegiul National de Muzica George EnescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiColegiul National Elena CuzaVezi premiantii
BucurestiGimnaziala Nr 31Vezi premiantii
BucurestiHamburg Sc 195Vezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul OdoblejaVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Tehnologic Sf Antim IvireanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Alexandru VlahutaVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Dante Alighieri Vezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Eugen LovinescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Ion BarbuVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Jean MonnetVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Marin PredaVezi premiantii
BucurestiLiceul Teoretic Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
BucurestiNr.279Vezi premiantii
BucurestiPalatul National al CopiilorVezi premiantii
BucurestiS. G. Ienachita VACARESCUVezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.5Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Cezar BolliacVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Adrian PaunescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala GImnaziala Alexandru CostescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA ANASTASIA POPESCUVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Constantin BrancusiVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Elena VacarescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala FridolinVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala George BacoviaVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala I.G.DUCAVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala I.H.RadulescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala IanculuiVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Ion Heliade RadulescuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Leonardo Da VinciVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Liviu RebreanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Metropolitana ARCVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Mircea SantimbreanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 113Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 117Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 133Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 150Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala gimnaziala nr 164Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 169Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr 189Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 190Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr 307Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 84Vezi premiantii
bucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr 88Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 128Vezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 129 Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 149Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 156Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 178Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr. 188Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala nr. 279Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 6Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 81Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 96Vezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.51Vezi premiantii
BucurestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.55Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala gimnaziala nr.56Vezi premiantii
Bucurestiscoala gimnaziala nr.80Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Petre GhelmezVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Principesa MargaretaVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Sf.AndreiVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Voievozi Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala MartisorVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Metropolitana ARCVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 142Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 152Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 165Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Nr 179Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 197Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 206Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 280Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 30 GRIGORIE GHICA VOIEVODVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 309Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 36 Ionel TeodoreanuVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 46Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 97Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr 99Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Nr. 49Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala nr.85Vezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Nr.93 Emil RacovitaVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Primara Kids PalaceVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Primara King George IIVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Primara TeddybarVezi premiantii
BucurestiScoala Vasile AlecsandriVezi premiantii
BuzauRezultate
BuzauLiceul cu Program Sportiv Iolanda Balas SoterVezi premiantii
BuzauLiceul de Arte Margareta SterianVezi premiantii
BuzauLICEUL PEDAGOGIC BUZAUVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala Capitan Aviator Mircea T. BadulescuVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala G E PaladeVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala Nr 11 Vezi premiantii
BuzauSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.7 Vezi premiantii
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala SarulestiVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala Gimnaziala Sfantul Apostol AndreiVezi premiantii
BuzauScoala nr 5 Episcop Dionisie RomanoVezi premiantii
GheraseniScoala Gimnaziala GheraseniVezi premiantii
PietroaseleScoala PietroaseleVezi premiantii
Posta CilnauSc. Gimnaziala Constantin Ivanescu Posta CilnauVezi premiantii
Rm SaratSc. Gimnaziala Vasile CristoforeanuVezi premiantii
Rm SaratScoala Gimnaziala nr 6Vezi premiantii
Rm SaratScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1Vezi premiantii
smeeniScoala Gimnaziala SmeeniVezi premiantii
CalarasiRezultate
CalarasiNicolae TitulescuVezi premiantii
CalarasiScoala Gimnaziala Carol I Vezi premiantii
CalarasiScoala Gimnaziala Constantin BrancoveanuVezi premiantii
DragalinaLiceul Tehnologic Duiliu Zamfirescu DragalinaVezi premiantii
OltenitaScoala gimnaziala prof.Lucian PavelVezi premiantii
OltenitaScoala gimnaziala Spiru HaretVezi premiantii
Caras-SeverinRezultate
AninaLiceul Mathias HammerVezi premiantii
BOCSAScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 BocsaVezi premiantii
Borlova Scoala Gimnaziala Borlova Vezi premiantii
CaransebesColegiul National C.D.LogaVezi premiantii
OravitaScoala Gimnaziala Romul LadeaVezi premiantii
ResitaColegiul National Mircea EliadeVezi premiantii
STEIERDORF-ANINASC. GIMNAZIALA NR.2 STEIERDORF-ANINAVezi premiantii
Turnu-RuieniScoala Gimnaziala Trandafir CocirlaVezi premiantii
ClujRezultate
Cluj-NapocaColegiul National George BaritiuVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaColegiul National George CosbucVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaColegiul National Pedagogic Gh. LazarVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaLiceul de Informatica Tiberiu PopoviciuVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaLICEUL TEORETIC LUCIAN BLAGAVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaLiceul Teoretic Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaLiceul Teoretic Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaLiceul Teoretic Onisifor GhibuVezi premiantii
Cluj-NapocaScoala Gimnaziala Ioan BobVezi premiantii
Cluj-Napocascoala gimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
CopaceniScoala Gimnaziala Simion BalintVezi premiantii
DejScoala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
DejScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Vezi premiantii
Floresti Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Sincai FlorestiVezi premiantii
Mihai ViteazuScoala Gimnaziala Mihai VodaVezi premiantii
TurdaScoala Gimnaziala Ioan Opris Vezi premiantii
TurdaScoala Gimnaziala Teodor MurasanuVezi premiantii
TureniScoala Gimnaziala TureniVezi premiantii
viisoaraScoala Gimnaziala ViisoaraVezi premiantii
ConstantaRezultate
2 MaiScoala Gimnaziala nr. 2 Vezi premiantii
CernavodaLICEUL TEORETIC A. SALIGNYVezi premiantii
CernavodaSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 CERNAVODAVezi premiantii
ConstantaCNA Regina MariaVezi premiantii
ConstantaColegiul National Pedagogic Constantin BratescuVezi premiantii
ConstantaIon MinulescuVezi premiantii
ConstantaLiceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga ConstantaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 18 Jean BartVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 24 Ion JaleaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr 29 Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 29  Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 30 Gheorghe TiteicaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr 38 Dimitrie CantemirVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala nr 8Vezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10 Mihail KoiciuVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 28 Dan BarbilianVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 30 Gheorghe TiteicaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Gimnaziala Nr.12 B.P.HasdeuVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Nicolae TonitzaVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr 28 Dan Barbilian Constanta Vezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr 33 Anghel SalignyVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr. 37 Vezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala nr.12 B. P.HasdeuVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Primara ColibriVezi premiantii
ConstantaScoala Sfintii Martiri BrancoveniVezi premiantii
CumpanaLiceul Tehnologic N. DumitrescuVezi premiantii
dorobantuScoala Gimnaziala nr.1 DorobantuVezi premiantii
EforieLiceul Teoretic Carmen SylvaVezi premiantii
Eforie NordScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
Efotie SudLiceul TeoreticCarmen SylvaVezi premiantii
LimanuScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 LimanuVezi premiantii
LUMINASCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1 LUMINAVezi premiantii
MangaliaLiceul Teoretic CallatisVezi premiantii
MangaliaScoala Gimnaziala Gala GalactionVezi premiantii
MangaliaScoala Gimnaziala Sf. AndreiVezi premiantii
MedgidiaScoala Constantin BrancusiVezi premiantii
Mihail KogalniceanuLiceul Teoretic Mihail KogalniceanuVezi premiantii
NavodariScoala Gimnaziala nr.24 Ion Jalea ConstantaVezi premiantii
Nicolae BalcescuLiceul Tehnologic I. C. Bratianu Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
TuzlaScoala Gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
TuzlaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Vezi premiantii
Valu lui TraianScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Valu lui TraianVezi premiantii
CovasnaRezultate
DambovitaRezultate
AninoasaSCOALA GIMNAZIALA ANINOASAVezi premiantii
BezdeadScoala Gimnaziala Grigore Radulescu BezdeadVezi premiantii
CatunuScoala Gimnaziala CatunuVezi premiantii
DragomirestiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA DRAGOMIRESTIVezi premiantii
FieniScoala Gimnaziala Diaconu CoresiVezi premiantii
Gaesti Scoala Gimnaziala Serban CioculescuVezi premiantii
Gaesti Scoala Radu cel MareVezi premiantii
LucieniScoala Gimnaziala LucieniVezi premiantii
MoreniGimnaziala Nr.4Vezi premiantii
MoreniScoala Gimnaziala Nr.3 MoreniVezi premiantii
OcnitaScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Viteazul TargovisteVezi premiantii
PetrestiScoala Gimnaziala Petresti-Structura IonestiVezi premiantii
Petresti-Corbii MariScoala Petresti-Corbii MariVezi premiantii
Picior de MunteGimnaziala nr 2 Picior de MunteVezi premiantii
PucioasaScoala MihaiViteazulVezi premiantii
PucioasaScoala nr 4 Elena Donici CantacuzinoVezi premiantii
TargovisteColegiul National Constantin CantacuzinoVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Gimnaziala CoresiVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala I.Al.Bratescu-VoinestiVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Matei BasarabVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala prof. Paul BanicaVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Radu cel MareVezi premiantii
TargovisteScoala Tudor VladimirescuVezi premiantii
TituSc. Pictor Nicolae Grigorescu TituVezi premiantii
TituScoala nr.2Vezi premiantii
Valeni DambovitaScoala Gimnaziala Iosif Gabrea Vezi premiantii
Vulcana-BaiScoala Gimnaziala Ion MARES Vulcana-BaiVezi premiantii
DoljRezultate
BistretGimnazialaVezi premiantii
Carnascoala gimnazialaVezi premiantii
CraiovaC.N. Carol IVezi premiantii
CraiovaC.N. Fratii BuzestiVezi premiantii
CraiovaColegiul National Elena CuzaVezi premiantii
CraiovaColegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanVezi premiantii
CraiovaLiceul Teologic AdventistVezi premiantii
CraiovaLiceul Teoretic Henri CoandaVezi premiantii
CraiovaPalatul CopiilorVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala CarpenVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala DecebalVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Elena FaragoVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala GhercestiVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Lascar CatargiuVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae RomanescuVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala Gimnaziala TraianVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala nr 21 Gh.TiteicaVezi premiantii
CraiovaScoala nr 32 A. MacedonskiVezi premiantii
CraiovaSCOALA PRIMARA TERRAVEDAVezi premiantii
CraiovaSf. DumitruVezi premiantii
FiliasiScoala Gimnaziala FiliasiVezi premiantii
Galicea MareScoala Gimnaziala Galicea Mare Vezi premiantii
GhercestiScoala Gimnaziala GhercestiVezi premiantii
GalatiRezultate
BRAHASESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 BRAHASESTIVezi premiantii
GalatiC N Costache NegriVezi premiantii
GalatiColegiul National Alexandru Ioan CuzaVezi premiantii
GalatiLiceul Teoretic Mircea EliadeVezi premiantii
GalatiSc. Nr. 5 GalatiVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Constantin Gh. MarinescuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Dan BarbilianVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Iulia HasdeuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Mihail SadoveanuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Miron CostinVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 17 Nichita StanescuVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 22Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 28Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 29Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 3 I.L. CaragialeVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr 40Vezi premiantii
GalatiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 24Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr.25Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala nr.26Vezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Nr.34 Mihai ViteazulVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Gimnaziala Sfintii ImparatiVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala nr 12 Miron CostinVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Nr 7 GalatiVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Sf.Grigorie TeologulVezi premiantii
GalatiScoala Stefan cel Mare GalatiVezi premiantii
liestiScoala Gimnaziala Sf. NicolaeVezi premiantii
MatcaScoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie Cantemir MatcaVezi premiantii
MatcaScoala Gimnaziala nr 1 MatcaVezi premiantii
PecheaLic.Tehn.C.Conachi Vezi premiantii
PecheaScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru MoruziVezi premiantii
SmardanScoala Gimnaziala Sf. Cuvioasa Parascheva SmardanVezi premiantii
TecuciScoala Gimnaziala Iorgu IordanVezi premiantii
TecuciScoala nr 5 Elena DoamnaVezi premiantii
TecuciSoala Gimnaziala DIMITRIE STURDZAVezi premiantii
GiurgiuRezultate
Bolinti DealScoala Gimnaziala Banu BaleanuVezi premiantii
CosobaScoala gimnaziala nr.1CosobaVezi premiantii
FlorestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Vezi premiantii
GIURGIUScoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
GIURGIUScoala Gimnaziala nr. 5 GiurgiuVezi premiantii
GIURGIUScoala Gimnaziala nr. 7 GiurgiuVezi premiantii
PoenariScoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 PoenariVezi premiantii
GorjRezultate
Baia de FierLiceul tehnologic Baia de FierVezi premiantii
Bumbesti - PiticScoala Gimnaziala Bumbesti - PiticVezi premiantii
MotruScoala Gimnaziala Nr 1Vezi premiantii
POLOVRAGISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 POLOVRAGIVezi premiantii
RovinariScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 ROVINARIVezi premiantii
RovinariScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 RovinariVezi premiantii
ScoartaScoala Gimnaziala ScoartaVezi premiantii
Targu CarbunestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 George UscatescuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuCNSHVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuColegiul National Tudor VladimirescuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuGimnaziala Ecaterina Teodoroiu Vezi premiantii
Targu-JiuGimnaziala Sf. NicolaeVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuGimnaziala Sfantul NicolaeVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuLiceul de Arte Constantin BrailoiuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru StefulescuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuScoala Gimnaziala Constantin SavoiuVezi premiantii
Targu-JiuScoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe TatarascuVezi premiantii
HarghitaRezultate
ToplitaLiceul Teoretic O.C.TaslauanuVezi premiantii
HunedoaraRezultate
CERTEJU DE SUSSCOALA GIMNAZIALA CERTEJU DE SUSVezi premiantii
DevaC.T.E. D.Hurmuzescu DevaVezi premiantii
HunedoaraColegiul National de Informatica Traian LalescuVezi premiantii
OrastieScoala Gimnaziala Dominic StancaVezi premiantii
PetrilaColegiul Tehnic Contantin BrancusiVezi premiantii
PetrosaniColegiul National de Informatica Carmen SylvaVezi premiantii
SIMERIA COLEGIUL TEHNIC ANGHEL SALIGNYVezi premiantii
SIMERIAScoala Generala Sigismund TodutaVezi premiantii
IalomitaRezultate
AlexeniAlexandru Aldea VoievodVezi premiantii
AmaraScoala Gimnaziala George ValsanVezi premiantii
ARMASESTILICEUL TEHNOLOGIC IORDACHE ZOSSIMA ARMASESTIVezi premiantii
BraziiScoala Gimnaziala RadulestiVezi premiantii
Cosambesti Scoala Gimnaziala Cosambesti Vezi premiantii
CosereniScoala Gimnaziala CosereniVezi premiantii
DRIDUSCOALA GIMNAZIALA DRIDUVezi premiantii
Fierbinti-TatgLiceul Tehnologic Fierbinti TargVezi premiantii
JILAVELESCOALA GIMNAZIALA JILAVELEVezi premiantii
MAIAScoala Gimnaziala MaiaVezi premiantii
SinestiScoala Gimnaziala SinestiVezi premiantii
SloboziaGimnaziala Nr. 3 Vezi premiantii
SloboziaLiceul de Arte Ionel PerleaVezi premiantii
StelnicaScoala Gimnaziala MalteziVezi premiantii
UrziceniAlexandru OdobescuVezi premiantii
UrziceniLiceul Tehnologic Sfanta Ecaterina Vezi premiantii
IasiRezultate
HirlauScoala Gimnaziala Petru RaresVezi premiantii
HirlauScoala Gimnaziala Petru RaresVezi premiantii
HirlauScoala Primara Happy StarsVezi premiantii
Iasiliceul teoretic alexandru ioan cuza iasiVezi premiantii
IasiLICEUL TEORETIC MIRON COSTIN IASIVezi premiantii
IasiScGimnaziala IonCreangaVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Alecu RussoVezi premiantii
IasiScoala B.P.HasdeuVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gheorghe AsachiVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Carmen SylvaVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie A. SturdzaVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala GEORGE CALINESCUVezi premiantii
IasiSCOALA GIMNAZIALA ION SIMIONESCUVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala IONEL TEODOREANUVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Iorga Vezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala ParadisVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Gimnaziala Titu MaiorescuVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Otilia CazimirVezi premiantii
IasiScoala Primara Atelier Nr.1Vezi premiantii
IasiScoala primara JuniorVezi premiantii
IasiSCOALA SPECTRUM IASIVezi premiantii
MiroslavaScoala Gimnaziala Colonel Constantin Langa Vezi premiantii
PascaniClubul Copiilor PascaniVezi premiantii
PascaniIORDACHE CANTACUZINOVezi premiantii
STRUNGAScoala Gimnaziala StrungaVezi premiantii
TARGU FRUMOSSCOALA GARABET IBRAILEANUVezi premiantii
IlfovRezultate
BragadiruScoala nr 1 BragadiruVezi premiantii
BragadiruScoala Pro IngenioVezi premiantii
BufteaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Vezi premiantii
ChitilaProf Ion VisoiuVezi premiantii
ClinceniLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
GlinaScoala Gimnaziala nr. 3Vezi premiantii
JILAVAscoala gimnaziala nr 1Vezi premiantii
MagureleLiceul Teoretic Horia HulubeiVezi premiantii
OtopeniLiceul Teoretic Ioan PetrusVezi premiantii
TunariScoala nr 1Vezi premiantii
VoluntariSCOALA PRIMARA SFANTA MARIAVezi premiantii
Voluntari-PiperaScoala Primara Happy Children AcademyVezi premiantii
MaramuresRezultate
Baia MareColegiul de Arte Vezi premiantii
Baia MareGimnaziala Avram IancuVezi premiantii
Baia MareGIMNAZIALA DIMITRIE CANTEMIRVezi premiantii
Baia MareGimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriVezi premiantii
Baia MareOctavian GogaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru IvasiucVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Nichita StanescuVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 18Vezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Gimnaziala Simion BarnutiuVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
Baia MareScoala nr 14 George CosbucVezi premiantii
Baia MareSCOALA PRIMARA INTERNATIONALAVezi premiantii
BorsaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 7Vezi premiantii
FarcasaScoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
FarcasaScoala Gimnaziala SalsigVezi premiantii
MINAULiceul Teh.Dr.F.UlmeanuVezi premiantii
MoiseiScoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 MoiseiVezi premiantii
Preluca VecheScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
SALISTEA DE SUSSCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCUVezi premiantii
SeiniLiceul Tehnologic Agricol Alexiu BerindeVezi premiantii
Sighetu MarmatieiLiceul Pedagogic Regele FerdinandVezi premiantii
Sighetu MarmatieiScoala Gimnaziala Dr.Ioan Mihalyi de ApsaVezi premiantii
Sighetu MarmatieiScoala Gimnaziala George CosbucVezi premiantii
SOMCUTA MARELic Teor Ioan ButeanuVezi premiantii
TARGU LAPUSLICEUL TEHNOLOGIC GRIGORE MOISILVezi premiantii
VISEU DE SUSLICEUL TEHNOLOGIC VISEU DE SUSVezi premiantii
VISEU DE SUSSCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 7Vezi premiantii
MehedintiRezultate
BROSTENIScoala Gimnaziala BrosteniVezi premiantii
CUJMIRLICEUL TEORETICVezi premiantii
Dr Tr SeverinScoala Alice VoinescuVezi premiantii
MuresRezultate
Tg MuresGimnaziul Alexandru Ioan CuzaVezi premiantii
Tg MuresGimnaziul DaciaVezi premiantii
Tg MuresScoala Gimnaziala EuropaVezi premiantii
Tg MuresScoala Gimnaziala George CosbucVezi premiantii
NeamtRezultate
BorcaLiceul Teoretic Mihail SadoveanuVezi premiantii
borlestiGimnaziala MastacanVezi premiantii
borlestiScoala Gimnaziala BorlestiVezi premiantii
bozienigimnaziala comuna bozieniVezi premiantii
GircinaScoala Gimnaziala Episcop Melchisedec StefanescuVezi premiantii
MARGINENIScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae Buleu Vezi premiantii
Piatra Neamt Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuVezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtLiceul Tehnologic Spiru HaretVezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala Daniela CuciucVezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaVezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala nr 5Vezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala Nr 8Vezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
Piatra NeamtScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3Vezi premiantii
Piatra soimuluiScoala Gimnaziala Piatra SoiumuluiVezi premiantii
RomanCN Roman VodaVezi premiantii
RomanScoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaVezi premiantii
RomanScoala de Arta Sergiu Celibidache Vezi premiantii
RomanScoala Gimnaziala Calistrat HogasVezi premiantii
RomanScoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriVezi premiantii
RomanScoala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
RoznovLiceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuVezi premiantii
RuseniScoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuVezi premiantii
SabaoaniLiceul Teoretic Vasile AlecsandriVezi premiantii
VaduriScoala Gimnaziala VaduriVezi premiantii
Valea UrsuluiLiceul Tehnologic Valea -UrsuluiVezi premiantii
OltRezultate
BalsColegiui Tehnic BalVezi premiantii
BalsLiceul Teoretic Petre PandreaVezi premiantii
BalsScoala Gimnaziala Mihail Drumes Vezi premiantii
CaracalColegiul National Ionita AsanVezi premiantii
CaracalGHEORGHE MAGHERUVezi premiantii
CaracalNicolae TitulescuVezi premiantii
CaracalScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
Caracalscoala gimnaziala nr.3 caracalVezi premiantii
CilieniLiceul Tehnologic Ion Popescu-CilieniVezi premiantii
CorabiaScoala Dumitru BuzdunVezi premiantii
CorabiaScoala Gimnaziala Virgil MazilescuVezi premiantii
CrimpoiaLiceul Tehnologic CrimpoiaVezi premiantii
DeveseluDeveseluVezi premiantii
DobrosloveniScoala Gimnaziala DobrosloveniVezi premiantii
Draganesti OltLiceulTeoretic Tudor VladimirescuVezi premiantii
FarcaseleScoala Gimnaziala FarcaseleVezi premiantii
GrojdiboduScoala Gimnaziala GrojdiboduVezi premiantii
Osica de SusLiceul TeoreticVezi premiantii
PlesoiuScoala Gimnaziala PlesoiuVezi premiantii
SlatinaColegiul National Vocational Nicolae TitulescuVezi premiantii
SlatinaLiceul cu Program SportivVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala Eugen IonescuVezi premiantii
SlatinaSCOALA GIMNAZIALA Eugen IonescuVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala George PoboranVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala Nicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3 SlatinaVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala gimnaziala Stefan ProtopopescuVezi premiantii
SlatinaScoala Gimnaziala Vlaicu VodaVezi premiantii
VADASTRASCOALA GIMNAZIALA VISINA NOUAVezi premiantii
PrahovaRezultate
AdunatiRadu si Severa NovianVezi premiantii
AzugaLiceul Teoretic Scoala PrimaraVezi premiantii
BAICOILICEUL TEHNOLOGIC CONSTANTIN CANTACUZINO - BAICOIVezi premiantii
BucovScoala Gimnaziala Constantin Stere BucovVezi premiantii
Busteni - Poiana TapuluiColegiul Ion Kalinderu Busteni-Scoala Gimnaziala Regina ElisabeVezi premiantii
CampinaScoala Gimnaziala CentralaVezi premiantii
CioraniLiceul Tehnologic Cioranii de Jos Vezi premiantii
CioraniScoala Gimnaziala Cioranii de SusVezi premiantii
Filipestii de PadureLiceul Teoretic Comuna Filipestii de PadureVezi premiantii
FlorestiScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
MagureleScoala Gimnaziala MagureleVezi premiantii
MizilScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 MizilVezi premiantii
OLARIScoala Gimnaziala Comuna OlariVezi premiantii
PAULESTIScoala Primara AngelsVezi premiantii
PloiestiC. N. Jean MonnetVezi premiantii
PloiestiC.N. Ion Luca CaragialeVezi premiantii
PloiestiColegiul de Arta Carmen SylvaVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Elena DoamnaVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Gimnaziala Henri Mathias BerthelotVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Gimnaziala I.A.BassarabescuVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Gimnaziala Sfanta VineriVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Gimnaziala Sfantul VasileVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Grigore MoisilVezi premiantii
PloiestiScoala Nicolae TitulescuVezi premiantii
Poienarii ApostoliScoala Poienarii ApostoliVezi premiantii
SinaiaScoala Gimnaziala George EnescuVezi premiantii
SinaiaScoala Gimnaziala Principesa MariaVezi premiantii
TELEGAScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 TelegaVezi premiantii
VALENII DE MUNTESCOALA GIMNAZIALA INGINER GHEORGHE PANCULESCUVezi premiantii
SalajRezultate
Cehu SilvanieiScoala Gimnaziala Andrei Muresanu Cehu SilvanieiVezi premiantii
JibouLiceul Tehnologic Octavian GogaVezi premiantii
JibouScoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
NusfalauGimnaziala Petri MorVezi premiantii
Simleu SilvanieiScoala Gimnaziala SilvaniaVezi premiantii
ZalauScoala Gimnaziala M.EminescuVezi premiantii
Satu-MareRezultate
Satu MareScoala Gimnaziala Lucian BlagaVezi premiantii
TasnadScoala GimnazialaVezi premiantii
SibiuRezultate
MirsaLiceul Tehnologic MirsaVezi premiantii
SibiuColegiul National Octavian GogaVezi premiantii
SibiuI.L.CaragialeVezi premiantii
SibiuLiceul Teoretic Onisifor GhibuVezi premiantii
SibiuScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
SibiuScoala Gimnaziala Nr.21Vezi premiantii
SibiuScoala Gimnaziala Nr.25Vezi premiantii
SibiuScoala N. IorgaVezi premiantii
SibiuScoala Regina MariaVezi premiantii
SuceavaRezultate
campulung moldovenescScoala Gimnaziala T. V. StefanelliVezi premiantii
Dorna CandrenilorLiceul TehnologicVezi premiantii
DraguseniScoala DraguseniVezi premiantii
DUMBRAVENILiceul Tehnologic Mihai Eminescu DumbraveniVezi premiantii
FalticeniScoala Gimnaziala Al. I. CuzaVezi premiantii
FalticeniScoala Gimnaziala Ion IrimescuVezi premiantii
Fundu MoldoveiScoala Gimnaziala-Dimitrie GustiVezi premiantii
GRANICESTIScoala Mihail Sadoveanu- GranicestiVezi premiantii
Gura HumoruluiSc Gimnaziala Petru ComarnescuVezi premiantii
Mitocu-DragomirneiScoala Gimnaziala Mitocu-DragomirneiVezi premiantii
POIENI-SOLCASCOALA GIMNAZIALAVezi premiantii
POIENI-SOLCASCOALA GIMNAZIALA POIENI-SOLCAVezi premiantii
SADOVASCOALA GIMNAZIALAVezi premiantii
ScheiaScoala Gimnaziala Sfintu IlieVezi premiantii
SIMINICEAScoala Gimnaziala SiminiceaVezi premiantii
SiretScoala Gimnaziala Petru Musat SiretVezi premiantii
SuceavaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1Vezi premiantii
SuceavaScoala Gimnaziala Nr.3Vezi premiantii
UdestiAcad.Haralabie MihaescuVezi premiantii
VATRA DORNEISCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2Vezi premiantii
TeleormanRezultate
AlexandriaScoala Gimnaziala nr.5 AlexandriaVezi premiantii
FrasinetScoala Gimnaziala FrasinetVezi premiantii
MarzanestiScoala Gimnaziala nr. 1Vezi premiantii
PloscaScoala Gimnaziala PloscaVezi premiantii
Rosiorii de Vede Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai EminescuVezi premiantii
Rosiorii de Vede SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI VITEAZUL-ALEXANDRIAVezi premiantii
Rosiorii de Vede Scoala Gimnaziala Zaharia StancuVezi premiantii
Rosiorii de Vede Scoala primara nr.5 Alexandru DeparateanuVezi premiantii
TroianulScoala Ion PreotuVezi premiantii
VideleScoala nr 2Vezi premiantii
VideleSCOALA NR. 1Vezi premiantii
TimisRezultate
CHISODALiceul Teoretic David VonigaVezi premiantii
Dudestii NoiScoala Gimnaziala Dudestii NoiVezi premiantii
DumbravaScoala Gimnaziala DumbravaVezi premiantii
GirocLiceul Teoretic David Voniga GirocVezi premiantii
LugojScoala Gimnaziala Eftimie Murgu LugojVezi premiantii
LugojScoala Gimnaziala nr 4Vezi premiantii
LugojScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
LugojScoala Gimnaziala Nr.3Vezi premiantii
Sannicolau - MareScoala Gimnaziala nr. 2Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraColegiul National BanateanVezi premiantii
TimisoaraColegiul Tehnic Electrotimis Scoala Gimnaziala nr.20 Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraLiceul Pedagogic Carmen Sylva TimisoaraVezi premiantii
TimisoaraLiceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil TimisoaraVezi premiantii
TimisoaraLiceul Teoretic Vlad TepesVezi premiantii
TimisoaraLiceul Teoretic W. ShakespeareVezi premiantii
TimisoaraPalatul Copiilor TimisoaraVezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala Gimnaziala Dimitrie TichindealVezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 30Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala Gimnaziala nr.24Vezi premiantii
TimisoaraScoala nr 7 Sf. MariaVezi premiantii
TulceaRezultate
CrisanScoala Gimnaziala CrisanVezi premiantii
I C BratianuScoala Gimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
JijilaJijilaVezi premiantii
MacinScoala Gimnaziala Gh. BaneaVezi premiantii
MahmudiaLiceul Tehnologic Vasile BacaluVezi premiantii
MalcociScoala Primara Ion Creanga MalcociVezi premiantii
NiculitelNichifor LudovigVezi premiantii
TulceaLiceul Teoretic Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
TulceaScoala Gimnaziala Alexandru CiucurencuVezi premiantii
ValceaRezultate
BABENILiceul George TarneaVezi premiantii
calimanestiSc.Gimn.S.V.CantacuzinoVezi premiantii
DragasaniSc.Gim.Nicolae BalcescuVezi premiantii
HorezuLiceul Constantin BrancoveanuVezi premiantii
PopestiScoala Gimnaziala Daesti comuna PopestiVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaColegiul National de informatica Matei Basarab Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaColegiul National Mircea cel BatranVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Anton PannVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Gimnaziala nr 10Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Gimnaziala Nr 4Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Gimnaziala Nr.13Vezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala nr 2 I.G. DucaVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Primara Discovery KidsVezi premiantii
Rm ValceaScoala Take IonescuVezi premiantii
VasluiRezultate
AlbestiScoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Sat AlbestiVezi premiantii
BarladScoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduVezi premiantii
BarladScoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciVezi premiantii
BarladScoala Gimnaziala Manolache Costache EpureanuVezi premiantii
BarladScoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuVezi premiantii
BarladScoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 Gara BancaVezi premiantii
BarladStroe S.BelloescuVezi premiantii
BarzestiScoala Gim.Stefan cel Mare- Scoala BarzestiVezi premiantii
HusiScoala Gimnaziala Anastasie PanuVezi premiantii
HusiScoala Gimnaziala Ion CreangaVezi premiantii
NegrestiScoala Gim. Mihai David NegrestiVezi premiantii
Stefan cel MareScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareVezi premiantii
TodirestiScoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe CioataVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Constantin Parfene VasluiVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Gimnaziala Constantin Parfene VasluiVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiVezi premiantii
VasluiScoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiVezi premiantii
ZorleniScoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniVezi premiantii
VranceaRezultate
AdjudMaresal Alexandru AverescuVezi premiantii
AdjudMihail ArmenceaVezi premiantii
AdjudScoala Gimnaziala Principele RaduVezi premiantii
BatinestiScoala Gimnaziala BatinestiVezi premiantii
BrosteniScoala Gimnaziala Profesor Panaite C. Mazilu Brosteni Vezi premiantii
BrosteniScoala Gimnaziala PitulusaVezi premiantii
FocsaniNicolae IorgaVezi premiantii
FocsaniScoala Anghel SalignyVezi premiantii
FocsaniScoala Gimnaziala Nr 7Vezi premiantii
FocsaniScoala Ion BasganVezi premiantii
HomoceaScoala Gimnaziala HomoceaVezi premiantii
MAICANESTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA MAICANESTIVezi premiantii
odobestiliceul teoreticVezi premiantii
SLOBOZIA-CIORASTISCOALA GIMNAZIALA IOAN VODA CEL VITEAZ SLOBOZIA-CIORASTIVezi premiantii
SovejaScoala SovejaVezi premiantii
VirtescoiuScoala Gimnaziala VirtescoiuVezi premiantii