Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Elena Cuza
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Ichim Robert GabrielII C80Patrichi Mariana
Loghin Patricia EcaterinaII C80Patrichi Mariana
Cornici Stefania ElenaII C70Patrichi Mariana
Gitman MariaIII A100Rusu Catalina
Hulubei Tudor Andrei III A100Rusu Catalina
Insuratelu Diana III A100Rusu Catalina
Hasmatuchi Georgiana ParaschivaIII A90Rusu Catalina
Ostafi RobertIII A75Rusu Catalina
Cozmiuc Teodor III A74Rusu Catalina
Grigorescu Alexandru III A71Rusu Catalina
Asihin LaurentiuIII A63Rusu Catalina
Manole David GabrielIII A63Rusu Catalina
Tanana Mario IonutIII B100Gavat Daniela
Ilies Maria IoanaIII B80Gavat Daniela
Cozma DavidIII B65Gavat Daniela
Bulgaru Stefan BogdanIV A100Argentoianu Alina Mihaela
Pirtac Elena IV A70Argentoianu Alina Mihaela
Verniceanu DarianIV A68Argentoianu Alina Mihaela
Calinescu Cristian Pregatitoare A100Oanea Oana
Lungu MirunaPregatitoare A100Oanea Oana
Morariu DeliaPregatitoare A98Oanea Oana
Baba AlexandraPregatitoare A95Oanea Oana Florentina
Curcudel DenisPregatitoare A95Oanea Oana
Cutar Matei Pregatitoare A95Oanea Oana
Mandache Sofia Pregatitoare A90Oanea Oana Florentina
Doboseru GabrielPregatitoare A88Oanea Oana
Manole KarinaPregatitoare A84Oanea Oana
Pirvan Andreea Pregatitoare A79Oanea Oana
Pricop Otilia Pregatitoare A79Oanea Oana
Papafil Ingrid Pregatitoare A78Oanea Oana
Margina SerbanPregatitoare A77Oanea Oana Florentina
Ababei Alesia Pregatitoare A74Oanea Oana
Costas GeorgePregatitoare A73Oanea Oana
Anton MalinaPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Badeanu MadalinaPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Grigoriu SofiaPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Honciuc Sofia Pregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Sava RoxanaPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Stamate SebastianPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Timofte LucaPregatitoare B100Gherca Emanuela
Mihaila Cosmina Pregatitoare B98Gherca Emanuela
Baciu ArianaPregatitoare B93Gherca Emanuela
Lacusta SamiraPregatitoare B92Gherca Emanuela
Filiuta Mara Pregatitoare B91Gherca Emanuela
Cebotari Maria Pregatitoare B89Gherca Emanuela
Horga DavidPregatitoare B89Gherca Emanuela
Iancu Eduard Pregatitoare B81Gherca Emanuela
Paparuzi BiancaPregatitoare B71Gherca Emanuela
Alistar Raisa GabrielaPregatitoare C100Sovan Stelian
Chirila Maria DianaPregatitoare C100Sovan Stelian
Filip Stefan ConstantinPregatitoare C100Sovan Stelian
Iftimie Alesia StefaniaPregatitoare C100Sovan Stelian
Nedelcu AnaPregatitoare C100Sovan Stelian
Spuza Ilinca GabrielaPregatitoare C96Sovan Stelian
Talas Petru LorenzoPregatitoare C96Sovan Stelian
Nichifor Raul IonutPregatitoare C95Sovan Stelian
Gospodariu Daria PatriciaPregatitoare C90Sovan Stelian
Petrusca Mario AndreiPregatitoare C85Sovan Stelian
Crup Cristina StefaniaPregatitoare C80Sovan Stelian
Ripan Ioana GabrielaPregatitoare C77Sovan Stelian

Inapoi la centrele de concurs