Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bucuresti
Localitate:Bucuresti
Scoala:tudor arghezi
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Constantin VladimirI B100Topoleanu Gabriela
Drugau ConstantinI B100Topoleanu Gabriela
Tepelus StefanI B100Topoleanu Gabriela
Necula MateiI B90Topoleanu Gabriela
Mircea Catinca I B87Topoleanu Gabriela
Bobeica AndreiI B86Topoleanu Gabriela
Marinescu RazvanI B75Topoleanu Gabriela
Kluger DariaI C100Ionescu Estele
Grigore AlexandruI C89Ionescu Estela
Gradinariu IlincaI C85Ionescu Estela
Stanca IlincaI C85Ionescu Estela
Vladu MariaI C82Ionescu Estela
Enescu TudorI C75Ionescu Estela
Livadariu GabrielI C73Ionescu Estela
Florian MateiI C71Ionescu Estela
Dinulescu RaresI C64Ionescu Estela
Neagu- Sykes LucaI C64Ionescu Estela
Traistaru VictorI C64Ionescu Estela
Draghici SaraI D95Piuariu Andreea
Manea IustinI D95Piuariu Andreea
Miu SilviaI D95Piuariu Andreea
Solacolu stefan I D95Piuariu Andreea
ceausu CezarI D87Piuariu Andreea
Negura BiancaI D87Piuariu Andreea
Hangun SelisI D82Piuariu Andreea
Sacuiu BiancaI D79Piuariu Andreea
Orghidan MariaI D77Piuariu Andreea
Popescu AndreiI D77Piuariu Andreea
Tiu RaresI D75Piuariu Andreea
Cuc AndreiI D67Piuariu Andreea
Secobeanu Cleopatra I D67Piuariu Andreea
Dorojan EricI D64Piuariu Andreea
Matei SabinaIV A98Barbu Andreea
Mihalcea RaduIV A98Barbu Andreea
Mateescu ClaraIV A92Barbu Andreea
Tiu AmaliaIV A90Barbu Andreea
Tirli DinaIV A89Barbu Andreea
Pituru DeyanIV A86Barbu Andreea
Serban AnastasiaIV A86Barbu Andreea
Florea DariaIV A84Barbu Andreea
Sandu Antonia IV A84Barbu Andreea
Jujatu AliaIV A83Barbu Andreea
Stanciu IgorIV A81Barbu Andreea
Florea IrinaIV A79Barbu Andreea
Visterneanu AndreiIV A72Barbu Andreea
Dinu Pirvu DariaIV A71Barbu Andreea
Nedelcu MihaiIV A69Barbu Andreea
Hotea LaraIV A67Barbu Andreea
Margarit NicolasIV A66Barbu Andreea
Batarca KarinaIV A65Barbu Andreea
Somesan MateiIV A64Barbu Andreea
Negrutiu AndreiIV A63Barbu Andreea
Tirli ViorelIV A62Barbu Andreea
Andreescu EleonoraIV B100Turcu Mariana
Ramescu StefanIV B100Turcu Mariana
Mihaila DavidIV B97Turcu Mariana
Lazarescu GrigoreIV B93Turcu Mariana
Enescu FilipIV B90Turcu Mariana
Ilie EleonoraIV B85Turcu Mariana
Paslaru SofiaIV B75Turcu Mariana
Lupu MihneaIV B71Turcu Mariana
Hogea- Ruse IleanaIV B63Turcu Mariana
Mohera MariaIV B63Turcu Mariana
Crudu MaraIV C100Staneci Mihaela
Largeanu AndreeaIV C100Staneci Mihaela
Milica Rafalet TudorIV C100Staneci Mihaela
Stanculescu MaiaIV C100Staneci Mihaela
Visan ArianaIV C100Staneci Mihaela
Barbuica StefanIV C99Staneci Mihaela
Tecuceanu AndreiIV C98Staneci Mihaela
Marinescu AndreiIV C92Staneci Mihaela
Mihai Theodora IV C90Staneci Mihaela
Coconoiu Andrei IV C84Staneci Mihaela
Popescu RobertIV C80Staneci Mihaela
Belghiru Ana MariaIV C78Staneci Mihaela
Ivanciu AlexandraIV C68Staneci Mihaela
Saisuc TeodoraIV D78Mihai Silvia
Dumitru LucaIV D61Mihai Silvia
Hogea Russe HoriaPregatitoare 100Serban Georgeta
Parvulescu Ariana-GeorgianaPregatitoare A96Mitroi Ileana
Pop Ana SofiaPregatitoare A95Mitroi Ileana
Zaharia Maya AlexxandraPregatitoare A95Mitroi Ileana
Iliescu Luca AlexandruPregatitoare A92Mitroi Ileana
Ciuca Maria RaniaPregatitoare A90Mitroi Ileana
Bodea Tarna Victor - StefanPregatitoare A84Mitroi Ileana
Vezeteu Mihnea IoanPregatitoare A76Mitroi Ileana
Banut ValentinPregatitoare A73Mitroi Ileana
Ticu IoanaPregatitoare A72Mitroi Ileana
Hogea Russe HoriaPregatitoare C100Serban Georgeta
Ifrim IlincaPregatitoare C96Serban Georgeta
Costache DariaPregatitoare C95Serban Georgeta
Albu AnaPregatitoare C90Serban Georgeta

Inapoi la centrele de concurs