Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Alba
Localitate:Blaj
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Toma Cocisiu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Spatacean LucasI A100Komives Daniela
Tescaru MateiI A95Komives Daniela
Coman DanielaI A87Komives Daniela
Coman AndreiaI A77Komives Daniela
Razaila MirunaI A68Komives Daniela
Fratila DavidI B100Suteu Susana
Costea CristianI B95Suteu Susana
Mosneag GeorgeI B90Suteu Susana
Rantiu RazvanI B80Suteu Susana
Tulus CatalinI C100Puscasu Anca
Gaban TudorI C95Puscasu Anca
Iacob GabrielI C90Puscasu Anca
Moldovan AmyaII A100Fratila Crina
Truta AndaII A100Fratila Crina
Naciu PetruII A98Fratila Crina
Plesa TeodoraII A95Fratila Crina
Todea CarlaII A95Fratila Crina
Todea CarlaII A95Fratila Crina
Catauta AndrteiII B100Ignat Felicia
Marcu SarahII B100Ignat Felicia
Cocan AlexandruII B75Ignat Felicia
Anusca DenisIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Carpaciu Cristian AmaliaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Comandasu Soare StephanieIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Franc DenisIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Simu DianaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Trir RamonaIII A100Sirbu Camelia
Costea TeodoraIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Oniga SilviuIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Petras IasminaIII A95Sirbu Camelia
Docolin CristianIII A90Sirbu Camelia
Merut DavidIII A90Sirbu Camelia
Rasnita RaulIII A90Sirbu Camelia
Anusca CristianaIII A80Sirbu Camelia
Czinczok DariaIII B100Corbean Adela
Benchea FlaviaIII B98Corbean Adela
Rahaian RazvanIII B95Corbean Adela
Lungu NicolaeIII B90Corbean Adela
Selagea OanaIII B86Corbean Adela
Dragan CatalinIII B85Corbean Adela
Butu IzabelaIV A100Balau Mirela
Pripon BiancaIV A100Balau Mirela
Ioica RaulIV A95Balau Mirela
Cetean DariaIV A85Balau Mirela
Spatacean SiminaIV A85Balau Mirela
Stoia AndreiIV A75Balau Mirela
Oltean AntoniaIV B100Marginean Rozina
Szekeli StefaniaIV B100Marginean Rozina
Vrenghea DenisaIV C90Cipariu Gabriela
Pojoni RoxanaIV C85Cipariu Gabriela
oltean andreeaIV C64Cipariu Gabriela
Anton Eric MihailPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Aron denis EduardPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Drugus DariaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Florea BeniaminPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Ignat Mihai CalinPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Jidvian Denis GabrielPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Martin ArianaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Paullete Briana AlinaPregatitoare A100Petru Mihaiela
Comsa Tudor RazvanPregatitoare A95Petru Mihaiela
Iliesiu GabrielPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Isaila AlexiaPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Ivasca RaulPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Rat AlesiaPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Rus RaresPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Tulus DuniaPregatitoare B100Simu Lavinia
Chiorean CristianPregatitoare B95Simu Lavinia
Tulus AndreiPregatitoare B90Simu Lavinia
Jipa CristianPregatitoare B84Simu Lavinia
Maier IuliaPregatitoare B74Simu Lavinia
Lacau CosminPregatitoare C98Marginean lavinia
Radu AlexandruPregatitoare C85Marginean lavinia
Lacatus AndreeaPregatitoare C82Marginean lavinia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs