Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Neamt
Localitate:Roman
Scoala:CN Roman Voda
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Alban AlinI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Alexa TeodorI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Cimpoesu DariusI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Ciobanu IoanI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Covrig DragosI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Ghidarcia IoanaI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Iorga AntoniaI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Meriuta IlincaI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Molodoi StefanI A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Vintila Daniel I A100COJOCARU ANISOARA
Birjovanu DenisI A98COJOCARU ANISOARA
Neculai MaiaI A97COJOCARU ANISOARA
Balauca CristianI A94COJOCARU ANISOARA
Tutu DenisaI A94COJOCARU ANISOARA
Morosanu AndreiI A90COJOCARU ANISOARA
Ouatu MateiI A90COJOCARU ANISOARA
Popovici AndreeaI A90COJOCARU ANISOARA
Mutescu MateiI A88COJOCARU ANISOARA
Diaconu IuliaI A87COJOCARU ANISOARA
Ivanescu SaraI A82COJOCARU ANISOARA
MATEI MARKUS-SEBASTIANI B100AXINIA CARMEN
OTIC IRIS-MARIAI B100AXINIA CARMEN
POPA MARIA-STEFANAI B100AXINIA CARMEN
GALATANU SONIAI B95AXINIA CARMEN
VOICU CALIN-TEODORI B95AXINIA CARMEN
CIOROABA TEODORAI B94AXINIA CARMEN
CONDURAT NICOLETAI B90AXINIA CARMEN
BICIUSCA RUXANDRA MARIAI B80AXINIA CARMEN
GRAPINA MATEI-PETRUI B80AXINIA CARMEN
MARIN VICTORI B80AXINIA CARMEN
PASCARU AMALIA-ELENAI B80AXINIA CARMEN
RUSU DENISA-NICULINAI B80AXINIA CARMEN
Axinia CatalinaII A100Manea Camelia
Chiriac Alyss-MariaII A100Manea Camelia
Damoc AndreiII A95Manea Camelia
Driscu DanielII A90Manea Camelia
Lungu RaresII A85Manea Camelia
Pislaru Jessica II A80Manea Camelia
Prisacaru IustinaII A80Manea Camelia
dominte Maria II A75Manea Camelia
Panaite IlincaIII A100Erimia Lilia
Balint LucianIII A85Erimia Lilia
Ciobanu IoanaIII A85Erimia Lilia
Danila NicolasIII A85Erimia Lilia
Grosu IoanaIII A85Erimia Lilia
Goian CatrinelIII A80Erimia Lilia
Ghiorghita CristianIV A100Barjovanu Maria
Robu MalinaIV A100Barjovanu Maria
Tarata GeorgeIV A99Barjovanu Maria
Bursuc LucaIV A98Barjovanu Maria
Giosanu StefaniaIV A98Barjovanu Maria
Mirze BiancaIV A98Barjovanu Maria
Ciustea IoanaIV A96Barjovanu Maria
Balint EmaIV A90Barjovanu Maria
Dominte IoanaIV A88Barjovanu Maria
Onu BogdanaIV A88Barjovanu Maria
Bejenescu Babusanu MirunaIV A87Barjovanu Maria
Maximiuc DariusIV A82Barjovanu Maria
Suduc MayaIV B100Huci Mihaela
Dascalescu AndreeaIV B97Huci Mihaela
Balan MateiIV B95Huci Mihaela
Martinut FedericaIV B95Huci Mihaela
Boiciuc DariaIV B80Huci Mihaela
Miron CatincaIV B80Huci Mihaela
Bibirus IoanaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Blaj EvelinaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Bogles IarinaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Bozomala AnaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Firastrau- Mihoc VictorPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Gheorghiu ElenaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Husaru-Nechita DumitruPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Mocanu DariaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Neagu BiancaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Rusu PetronelaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Samson RaduPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Tudor TheodorPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Zaloaga ArianaPregatitoare A100Lungu Gabriela
Lungu ElizaPregatitoare A95Lungu Gabriela
Stafie SaraPregatitoare A95Lungu Gabriela
Tudor SebastianPregatitoare A95Lungu Gabriela
Zaharia DavidPregatitoare A95Lungu Gabriela
Ciobanu MaraPregatitoare A90Lungu Gabriela
Chelaru EmmaPregatitoare A85Lungu Gabriela
Onu TudorPregatitoare A85Lungu Gabriela
Robu OctavianPregatitoare A85Lungu Gabriela
Stoica DenisaPregatitoare A85Lungu Gabriela
Serban CristianPregatitoare A84Lungu Gabriela
Mirza- Cristea StefanaPregatitoare A75Lungu Gabriela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs