Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Olt
Localitate:Caracal
Scoala:GHEORGHE MAGHERU
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
DOLDOREA VLADI AEROTUNJANU LOREDANA
PREDOIU CRISTIANI AEROTUNJANU LOREDANA
Boarta Dragos StefanI BEVrancea Mariana
Bocai Ingrid MariaI BEVrancea Mariana
Busica MariusI BEVrancea Mariana
Caldararu Gabriel I BEVrancea Mariana
Dimian BiancaI BEVrancea Mariana
Truican Natalia IrinaI BEVrancea Mariana
CIOBANU MAIAII AENICOLA ALINA
DADULESCU RAZVANII AENICOLA ALINA
RADU IRINAII AENICOLA ALINA
Georoceanu DariaII BENICOLA ALINA
DUMITRESCU ALEXIAIV AEGROZAVESCU NADIA
ILIESCU EDUARDIV AEGROZAVESCU NADIA
Cioflan RobertoPregatitoare BEDadulescu Monica
Constantinescu EllaPregatitoare BEDadulescu Monica
HAASE LUCIAPregatitoare BEZamfirescu Camelia
ILIESCU IANNISPregatitoare BEZamfirescu Camelia
TUDOR BIANCAPregatitoare BEDadulescu Monica
CARSTEA STEFANI AIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
DUMITRESCU ADRIANII AINICOLA ALINA
Moanta MariaII BIGRIGORE GHEORGHITA
COSTACHE LOREDANAIII BIBRINZAN VIOLETA
VISAN BIANCAIV AIGROZAVESCU NADIA
SANDU MARIOPregatitoare BIDadulescu Monica
ANDREI STEFANIAI AIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
BOARTA BIANCAI AIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
COLCEAG IONUTI AIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
DUICA MIRUNAI AIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
MITRICA SARAI AIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
Burada IonutIII BIIIliescu Nicoleta
TRIFONESCU ANDREIIII BIIBRINZAN VIOLETA
IVAN ADELINAIV AIIGROZAVESCU NADIA
ROGOBETE NECTARIAIV AIIGROZAVESCU NADIA
OLTEANU GABRIELAPregatitoare BIIZamfirescu Camelia
ENACHE ANASTASIAPregatitoare BIIIZamfirescu Camelia
GUTA MARIO I AIIIROTUNJANU LOREDANA
DOBRE MARINAPregatitoare BIIIZamfirescu Camelia
LUPU FLORINPregatitoare BIIIDadulescu Monica
MANEA NAIDIN DARIUSPregatitoare BIIIZamfirescu Camelia
BUSA ANDREEAPregatitoare BIIIZamfirescu Camelia
DIACONU ANDRAI AMROTUNJANU LOREDANA
PETRE STEFANII AMNICOLA ALINA
STANCU ALEXIAII AMNICOLA ALINA
Ionescu MariaII BMGRIGORE GHEORGHITA
Ticu AlexiaII BMGRIGORE GHEORGHITA
GALEA CRISTIANAIV AMGROZAVESCU NADIA
NICOLAIE ALEXANDRUIV AMGROZAVESCU NADIA
TUINEA ALEXANDRAIV AMGROZAVESCU NADIA
DALEA VASICAPregatitoare BMDadulescu Monica
TOMA ROBERTPregatitoare BMZamfirescu Camelia

Inapoi la centrele de concurs