Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Gorj
Localitate:Targu-Jiu
Scoala:CNSH
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Fometescu AndreiI B100Chirita Larisa
Parnescu RoxanaI B100Chirita Larisa
Clipici TeodoraI B94Chirita Larisa
Jega DavidI B94Chirita Larisa
Latu AlexiaI B94Chirita Larisa
Logofetescu StefaniaI B94Chirita Larisa
Balu ClaraI B77Chirita Larisa
Butiseanu EduardI B77Chirita Larisa
Tanase-Coica DenisaI B77Chirita Larisa
Ciolacu AnisiaI B62Chirita Larisa
Crivac IzabelI B62Chirita Larisa
Dinca ChristianaI B62Chirita Larisa
Marasescu MonicaI B62Chirita Larisa
Tudor AndreeaI B62Chirita Larisa
Dragescu SaraI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Rusu AndraI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Fometescu LuizaI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Despa RenataI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Dumitrescu TiberiuI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Frintu AndreiI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Priescu BeatriceI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Tacu RaisaI BParticipantChirita Larisa
Zoican StefaniaI BParticipantChirita Larisa
SARCINA TEODORAII C98ROSIANU DIANA
BOLOLOI DRAGOSII C90ROSIANU DIANA
CHIRETOIU NARCISII C85ROSIANU DIANA
CODINOIU ROBERTII C85ROSIANU DIANA
IJAC CRISTIANII C81ROSIANU DIANA
STANCA DIANAII C61ROSIANU DIANA
VLADUT IULIANAII CParticipantROSIANU DIANA
VLADUT IULIANAII CParticipantROSIANU DIANA
Chirita CristianaIII A95Fleancu Ilie
Otgon MihaiIII A85Fleancu Ilie
Popescu AlexiaIII A85Fleancu Ilie
Rasoveanu AdrianIII A85Fleancu Ilie
Stanciu Tivlea ValentinIII A85Fleancu Ilie
Andrei MarioIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Militaru AndreeaIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Popescu MariaIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Selariu SergiuIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Stroe StefaniaIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Sulea DariusIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Tigaran CodrutIII A80Fleancu Ilie
Bengulescu DariaIII A75Fleancu Ilie
Frumuselu DenisIII A75Fleancu Ilie
Hornea EduardIII A75Fleancu Ilie
Ciobanu Ana-MariaIII A72Fleancu Ilie
Visan LaraIII A72Fleancu Ilie
Alexoiu MariaIII A70Fleancu Ilie
Ciobanu AlexandraIII A70Fleancu Ilie
Petrica StefaniaIII A70Fleancu Ilie
Albu AlexandraIII A65Fleancu Ilie
Trancau AndreiIII A62Fleancu Ilie
Munteanu AlexandruIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Vulpe NicoletaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Calota KarinaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Dumitrescu AlexandruIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Bundea OanaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Ionascu CeliaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
TANASOIU MIHAIPregatitoare A100CHERTES DIANA
BARBOIANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A95CHERTES DIANA
CARAVAN STEFANIAPregatitoare A95CHERTES DIANA
OPRIANA REBECAPregatitoare A95CHERTES DIANA
RAGMAN IANISPregatitoare A95CHERTES DIANA
CALOTA MELISA Pregatitoare A93CHERTES DIANA
TURBATU RADUPregatitoare A91CHERTES DIANA
CIORTAN ALEXANDRAPregatitoare A90CHERTES DIANA
VILCEANU OCTAVIANPregatitoare A87CHERTES DIANA
BOCSEAN RARESPregatitoare A85CHERTES DIANA
CRACIUN ANDREEAPregatitoare A83CHERTES DIANA
DURBABA DARIAPregatitoare A82CHERTES DIANA
DOGARU STEFAN Pregatitoare A77CHERTES DIANA
TAIGA LOREDANAPregatitoare A77CHERTES DIANA
VASILOIU FABIANPregatitoare A73CHERTES DIANA
UNGUREANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A70CHERTES DIANA
HOTOBOC OCTAVIANPregatitoare A65CHERTES DIANA
CRAIOVEANU BIANCAPregatitoare A60CHERTES DIANA
OPRIS RAULPregatitoare A60CHERTES DIANA
BUCALAE VICTORPregatitoare AParticipantCHERTES DIANA
Balaci TimeeaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Bejenaru ArianaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Bengulescu RaresPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Bocsan AnaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Carbunescu AlbertPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Pop Manta LucaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Rabu GabrielaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Sasu AlexandruPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Stega AlexandraPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Vilceanu AndraPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Boroi AndreeaPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
Busan PetronelaPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
Clipicioiu CosminPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
Petrica SebastianPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
Raducu MarioPregatitoare B93Anghel Simona
Dubreu CarinaPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Eremia DariusPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Golea Paunescu NicolePregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Ionescu EricPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Mischie StefaniaPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Pauna AntonioPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Meiusi DariaPregatitoare B87Anghel Simona
Olaru AndreiPregatitoare B82Anghel Simona
Birzava MihaiPregatitoare B80Anghel Simona
Ivascu Miruna Pregatitoare B80Anghel Simona
Popescu RobertoPregatitoare B78Anghel Simona
Loga Dragos Pregatitoare C100Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Loga RaduPregatitoare C100Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Spanu AlexiaPregatitoare C100Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Staniloiu AlexandruPregatitoare C100Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Visan MelaniaPregatitoare C100Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Drutu RobertPregatitoare C95Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Capitanescu AniaPregatitoare C90Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Lucian MarianPregatitoare C90Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Torop AndreeaPregatitoare C90Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Danasel SaraPregatitoare C85Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Negomireanu EduardPregatitoare C85Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Plai AnaPregatitoare C85Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Ruset RazvanPregatitoare C85Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Albeanu AndreiPregatitoare C80Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Ciontu Alexia Pregatitoare C80Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Minculescu AndreeaPregatitoare C80Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana
Onciu AlexandruPregatitoare C80Ciobescu Ioana Georgiana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs