Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Ialomita
Localitate:Slobozia
Scoala:Gimnaziala Nr. 3
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Stroe SiminaI A100Ivan Elena
Constantin CatincaI A95Ivan Elena
Gheorghe DenisI A88Ivan Elena
Burlacu CameliaI A86Ivan Elena
Belu CatalinI A85Ivan Elena
Bustiuc KarlaI A84Ivan Elena
Bitan LucaI A83Ivan Elena
Moise BiancaI A83Ivan Elena
Ropota BiancaI A83Ivan Elena
Dumitru MirunaI B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Tomescu KarinaI B100Stoicescu Elisabeta
Stan AndreiI B99Stoicescu Elisabeta
Eneschi LarisaI B98Stoicescu Elisabeta
Stanciu CristianI B98Stoicescu Elisabeta
Bujoreanu AlessiaI B95Stoicescu Elisabeta
Constantin TimeeaI B95Stoicescu Elisabeta
Popescu AndreeaI B95Stoicescu Elisabeta
Lazar MihneaI B94Stoicescu Elisabeta
Moise SaraI B94Stoicescu Elisabeta
Tudor IoanaI B94Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dobrea RobertI B93Stoicescu Elisabeta
Lungu MaraI B92Stoicescu Elisabeta
Costache MirunaI B91Stoicescu Elisabeta
Hristescu IoanaI B91Stoicescu Elisabeta
Voicu IustinaI B90Stoicescu Elisabeta
Dumbrava MihaiI C99Lungu Gheorghita
Sanda AmaliaI C99Lungu Gheorghita
Dobre AndreiI C98Lungu Gheorghita
Spatareanu DianaI C97Lungu Gheorghita
Constantin AndreeaI C96Lungu Gheorghita
Negrila ElenaI C96Lungu Gheorghita
Dumitru BiancaI C93Lungu Gheorghita
Bireut DariusI C88Lungu Gheorghita
Glont LiviaI C87Lungu Gheorghita
Ionescu LauraI C87Lungu Gheorghita
Ilie NicusorI C85Lungu Gheorghita
Marin EvelinaI C85Lungu Gheorghita
Petrescu IzabelaI C83Lungu Gheorghita
Plesea IonutI D83Stan Oana
Bilbie OctavianII B98Cristea Elaria
Mihaescu OctavianII B96Cristea Elaria
Pirga AncaII B96Cristea Elaria
Forsea ElizaII B90Cristea Elaria
Vasile ElenaII B90Cristea Elaria
Enache AlexandruII B86Cristea Elaria
Marcu MihneaII B86Cristea Elaria
Calin TudorII D100Georgescu Norelia
Constantin SiminaII D95Georgescu Norelia
Dinu ElinaII D90Georgescu Norelia
Dumitru SarahII D90Georgescu Norelia
Popa DragosII D90Georgescu Norelia
Cuzeli IonutII D88Georgescu Norelia
Copilau CostinII D85Georgescu Norelia
Paraescu SebastianII D85Georgescu Norelia
Cojocaru TeodoraIII A100Mihai Emil
Constantin MarioIII A100Mihai Emil
Dorcu AndradaIII A100Mihai Emil
Dumitru VeronicaIII A100Mihai Emil
Tapu AnnaIII A100Mihai Emil
Vlase Andreea III A100Mihai Emil
Vlase RebecaIII A100Mihai Emil
Tomoiaga SebastianIII A96Mihai Emil
Petre AlexIII A91Mihai Emil
Andreescu AlexandruIII B100Mirica Maria
Antonescu MariaIII B100Mirica Maria
Botea AdrianaIII B100Mirica Maria
Buzoianu MihaiIII B100Mirica Maria
Mecu BiancaIII B100Mirica Maria
Moisescu SebastianIII B100Mirica Maria
Nita CarmenIII B100Mirica Maria
Raileanu AndreeaIII B100Mirica Maria
Rosca MarioIII B100Mirica Maria
Bunea CatalinaIII B96Mirica Maria
Costache MariaIII B96Mirica Maria
Iova AndreiIII B96Mirica Maria
Zaharia AlexandruIII B96Mirica Maria
Stancu DeliaIII B95Mirica Maria
Costea NicoleIII B93Mirica Maria
Radu CristinaIII B90Mirica Maria
Paun Vizireanu BiancaIII C100Nicula Mariana
Radu LaurentiuIII C100Nicula Mariana
Luca AndaIII C94Nicula Mariana
Petrescu AndreiIII C90Nicula Mariana
Belceanu IonutIII C85Nicula Mariana
Dumitru OctavianIII C85Nicula Mariana
Oprea CarmenIII C85Nicula Mariana
Dumbrava AdelinaIII C80Nicula Mariana
Oancea CristinaIII C80Nicula Mariana
Vintilescu MariaIII C80Nicula Mariana
Ezeanu MariaIII D100Alexe Viorica
Neagu AlexiaIII D100Alexe Viorica
Nitulescu AlexiaIII D100Alexe Viorica
Papacioc RaresIV A100Nae Florica
Sturzoiu MariaIV A100Nae Florica
Rusu CostinIV A99Nae Florica
Ionescu MateiIV A98Nae Florica
Nica AndreiIV A91Nae Florica
Males RebecaIV A90Nae Florica
Nacu MirunaIV A84Nae Florica
Mihai ClaraIV A83Nae Florica
Stoian CatalinIV A83Nae Florica
Martin IrinaIV A81Nae Florica
Ghita MirunaIV A75Nae Florica
Neculae MaraIV A70Nae Florica
NicolaeStefaniaIV B100Tapu Daniela
Cruceru CristinaIV B98Tapu Daniela
Bratu MihaiIV B97Tapu Daniela
Taerel MalinaIV B96Tapu Daniela
Vornicu DragosIV B96Tapu Daniela
Vilcu LuanaIV B90Tapu Daniela
Croitoru DavidIV B82Tapu Daniela
Clopotaru MartaIV B80Tapu Daniela
Avramescu CarlosIV B78Tapu Daniela
Mecu AlexandruIV C99Radulet Stefania
Mihalcea StefanIV C87Radulet Stefania
Craciunescu CristianIV C80Radulet Stefania
Filipache AlexandruIV C79Radulet Stefania
Tanasesu BiancaIV C71Radulet Stefania
Dumitru AlexandruPregatitoare A100Arghiroiu Steluta
Ivan DariaPregatitoare A95Arghiroiu Steluta
Stoica AdrielaPregatitoare A95Arghiroiu Steluta
Nitu TeodoraPregatitoare A91Arghiroiu Steluta
Brinzaru SebastianPregatitoare A90Arghiroiu Steluta
Surugiu DenisaPregatitoare B100Manea Georgeta
Calin IrinaPregatitoare B96Manea Georgeta
Postovic AndreiPregatitoare B96Manea Georgeta
Soceanu AlexandruPregatitoare B96Manea Georgeta
Popa RafaelaPregatitoare B92Manea Georgeta
Dumitrache IngridPregatitoare B91Manea Georgeta
Nedelcu AdrianPregatitoare B87Manea Georgeta
Costianu OctavianPregatitoare C95Neculae Fanela
Neagu VladutPregatitoare C95Neculae Fanela
Mereneanu CristianPregatitoare C85Neculae Fanela
Costea FlaviaPregatitoare D100Neculae Ion
Popica AlexandruPregatitoare D95Neculae Ion
Gaidaenco DariusPregatitoare D91Neculae Ion
Filipache SophiaPregatitoare D90Neculae Ion
Ion LucaPregatitoare D90Neculae Ion
Petre MariaPregatitoare D90Neculae Ion
Raicu IulianPregatitoare D90Neculae Ion
Caloean IoanaPregatitoare D85Neculae Ion
Costea DariusPregatitoare D85Neculae Ion
Novac AlexandraPregatitoare D85Neculae Ion
Trifan AnaPregatitoare D85Neculae Ion

Inapoi la centrele de concurs