Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Premianti centru de concurs


Judet:Valcea
Localitate:calimanesti
Scoala:Sc.Gimn.S.V.Cantacuzino
Nume elevClasaPremiuCadru didactic
Craciun ArianaII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Ivan EduardII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Mincu DavidII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Munteanu EmanuelaII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Rizea IonutII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Visescu RalucaII AEZgripcea Elena Roxana
Dinca Anne MarieII BEDunca Mihaela
Ivan Maria AlesiaII BEDunca Mihaela
Neamtu Mario StefanII BEDunca Mihaela
Oprea Raluca MariaII BEDunca Mihaela
Scirlea Ana MariaII BEDunca Mihaela
Szasz Radu NicolaeII BEDunca Mihaela
Vilcu Stefan AdrianII BEDunca Mihaela
Voinea Marian DenisII BEDunca Mihaela
BUCURA SARAIII AEnita mirela
GHINOIU RIANAIII AEnita mirela
GODICI MATEIIII AEnita mirela
MORARU NICOLETAIII AEnita mirela
MOTOC GIULIAIII AEnita mirela
PATRASCU ANITAIII AEnita mirela
TOMITA ALECSIAIII AEnita mirela
UNGUREANU MARIAIII AEnita mirela
Badea ErikIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Caloianu Adrian NicolasIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Calvun DavidIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Dobre DavidIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Iditoiu Carla MariaIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Martin Alexandra FilofteeaIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Mitroi BogdanIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Opriscan RaulIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Stoenete AdrianIII BEGheorghe Cristina
Anghelus Andrei VasileIV AEPopa Emil
Craciun Sebastian GabrielIV AEPopa Emil
Deaconeasa Mihnea AndreiIV AEPopa Emil
Mitu Ana ElenaIV AEPopa Emil
Stoian Iulia StefaniaIV AEPopa Emil
Anghelus MaraPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Gaozea CatalinaPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Godici CostinaPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Iditoiu AlinPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Mitroi AnaPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Popescu AlexandruPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Stanca BogdanPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
Zgripcea AndreiPregatitoare AEMoraretu Luminita
ANGHELUS EDUARDPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
BADEA MARAPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
CALIN MATEOPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
IACOB ILARIA Pregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
MIHAILOIU CARLAPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
NISTOR RARES Pregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
NUTU IONUTPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
UNGUREANU MIHAIPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
VILCU IANISPregatitoare BEUNGUREANU ANA
Berbece AdrianPregatitoare AIMoraretu Luminita
Nicoara RobertPregatitoare AIMoraretu Luminita
David GabrielaPregatitoare AIIMoraretu Luminita
Tamasi RaduPregatitoare AIIMoraretu Luminita
Ceapa DianaII AIIZgripcea Elena Roxana
Petre RaresII AIIZgripcea Elena Roxana
Godici SaraII BIIDunca Mihaela
NITA CRISTIANAIII AIInita mirela
Rogoz AndreiIII BIIGheorghe Cristina
Iorga Lorena MelisaIV AIIPopa Emil
Manta Ioana CatalinaIV AIIPopa Emil
Haloiu IngridPregatitoare AIIMoraretu Luminita
GAOZEA RAISA Pregatitoare BIIUNGUREANU ANA
Sclipcea LucaPregatitoare AIIIMoraretu Luminita
Scirloiu Bianca MariaIV AIIIPopa Emil
Capatana Vlad MihaiIV AIIIPopa Emil
Bobos RebecaPregatitoare AIIIMoraretu Luminita
Lixandra MihailPregatitoare AIIIMoraretu Luminita
Branescu StefaniaII AMZgripcea Elena Roxana
Bulbucel AndreeaII AMZgripcea Elena Roxana
Prisiceanu SorinaII AMZgripcea Elena Roxana
Motoc IoanaII BMDunca Mihaela
Tanasoiu Clara ElenaII BMDunca Mihaela
DUMITRACHE SARAIII AMnita mirela
GRECU RAZVANIII AMnita mirela
NITOI KARINAIII AMnita mirela
Gilca EmilianaIII BMGheorghe Cristina
Tufis Eduard IoanIII BMGheorghe Cristina
Costache SaraPregatitoare AMMoraretu Luminita
Grosu MariaPregatitoare AMMoraretu Luminita
Stan EricPregatitoare AMMoraretu Luminita
CALVUN ALESIAPregatitoare BMUNGUREANU ANA
DOBRE BIANCAPregatitoare BMUNGUREANU ANA
HERA DENISA Pregatitoare BMUNGUREANU ANA
IONESCU MAYA Pregatitoare BMUNGUREANU ANA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs