Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bacau
Localitate:Moinesti
Scoala:Scoala George Enescu
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Avramoaie StefaniaI B100Calian Laura
Ciosu BiancaI B100Calian Laura
Florea IlariaI B100Calian Laura
Gospodiu Ana MariaI B100Calian Laura
Iorga RaissaI B100Calian Laura
Zaharia Andrei RazvanI B100Calian Laura
Zaharia Ana TeodoraI B93Calian Laura
Gherasimescu TeodoraI B88Calian Laura
Dumitru AlexiaI B66Calian Laura
Basa Denis MayeiI B63Calian Laura
Cernat Delia AndreeaII A100Burlacu Aglaia
Mares Teodora LaviniaII A100Burlacu Aglaia
Belciu Stefan VladutII A95Burlacu Aglaia
Petecuta Alexandru IulianII A90Burlacu Aglaia
Nastasa ElisabetaII A87Burlacu Aglaia
Butnariuc BogdanII A80Burlacu Aglaia
Seciu Eduard CristianII A78Burlacu Aglaia
Cazan Robert StefanII C100Lupu Anca
Maciuca Serban AndreiII C100Lupu Anca
Tustiu Vlad CristianII C100Lupu Anca
Ciobanu Tudor StefanII C90Lupu Anca
Mirianu Miruna IoanaII C90Lupu Anca
Adascalitei Sonia MariaII C85Lupu Anca
Ghinet Ruxandra MariaII C85Lupu Anca
Mocanasu Larisa TeodoraII C85Lupu Anca
Oglan RebecaII C85Lupu Anca
Stoican TeodorII C85Lupu Anca
Adascalitei AnamariaII C80Lupu Anca
Lupascu StefaniaII C80Lupu Anca
Acatrinei Anca IoanaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Balan Alexandra StefaniaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Botezatu Alexandru StefanIII A100Botezatu Maria
Botezatu Ioana MedeeaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Burlacu Diana-MariaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Cobuz TeodoraIII A100Botezatu Maria
Dascalasu Daria MalinaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Ene Paul DimitrieIII A100Botezatu Maria
Lacatusu- Iscu VladIII A100Botezatu Maria
Petecuta Alexia MariaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Petecuta Maya IoanaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Vascan AlexiaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Zota Elena AlexiaIII A100Botezatu Maria
Filip Ioana NicoleIII A96Botezatu Maria
Hagiu MariaIII A96Botezatu Maria
Motei Yssa MariaIII A96Botezatu Maria
Balan Brianna MariaIII A94Botezatu Maria
Bisca Rebeca-MariaIII A94Botezatu Maria
Ichim Alexia PaulaIII A94Botezatu Maria
Sova EcaterinaIII A92Botezatu Maria
Teris CosminIII A92Botezatu Maria
Procopie Bogdan MarianIII A90Botezatu Maria
Dumitru AndreeaIII A88Botezatu Maria
Lacatusu- Iscu PavelIII A85Botezatu Maria
Munteanu AndreiIII B100Munteanu Cristina
Musteata DariaIII B96Munteanu Cristina
Bostina IoanaIII B92Munteanu Cristina
Radu AlexandruIII B82Munteanu Cristina
Closca EduardIII B78Munteanu Cristina
Macovei Tudor AlexandruIII C100Pruteanu C-tin
Macsim AndreeaIII C100Pruteanu C-tin
Candit BiancaIII C95Pruteanu C-tin
Manea DariusIII C95Pruteanu C-tin
Vinghiac Codrin AndreiIV B100Cioineag Ionela
Dascalul AlexandruIV B92Cioineag Ionela
Macadan Maria EcaterinaIV B90Cioineag Ionela
Mihalachi MirelaIV B90Cioineag Ionela
Milea Tudor OctavianIV B90Cioineag Ionela
Chira Raisa IoanaIV B80Cioineag Ionela
Tanase Diana GabrielaIV B80Cioineag Ionela
Anton RalucaIV B77Cioineag Ionela
Fisan AndreeaIV B77Cioineag Ionela
Mireanu Stefania MariaIV B77Cioineag Ionela
Ghinet Vlad AlexandruIV B72Cioineag Ionela
Berbece Darius GabrielIV B70Cioineag Ionela
Grigoras Alexandru NicolaeIV B70Cioineag Ionela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs