Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bucuresti
Localitate:Bucuresti
Scoala:Scoala Cezar Bolliac
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
BURLACU TUDORI A90Barlan Iulia
CHEREGI MIHAII A90Barlan Iulia
GHEORGHIU ANDREII A90Barlan Iulia
ASLAN SALIHI A85Barlan Iulia
DANILA ANDREII A83Barlan Iulia
CUZA ALEXANDRUI A78Barlan Iulia
NECULAI ARIANAI A68Barlan Iulia
VIRDOL ALEXANDRUI A67Barlan Iulia
STANCIULESCU LUCAI A63Barlan Iulia
GEORGESCU AYLINI A61Barlan Iulia
BELAUS MATEII B100Petre Melinte Catalina
BORZASI CORNELIAI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
CARASEL ANDRIAI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
DEVA ANAI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
GIUREA LETITIAI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
HARATAU TUDORI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
HOFNAR ANDREII B100Petre Melinte Catalina
MIHAI SOFIAI B100Petre Melinte Catalina
DIACONU STEFANI B95Petre Melinte Catalina
KOVACS TOMAI B95Petre Melinte Catalina
RADULESCU RARESI B95Petre Melinte Catalina
BOATA TEODORI B90Petre Melinte Catalina
VASC TOMASI B90Petre Melinte Catalina
VIZITIU RAZVANI B90Petre Melinte Catalina
DAVID RAISAI B85Petre Melinte Catalina
ALEXANDRU MIRUNAI B80Petre Melinte Catalina
BICA RAZVANI B80Petre Melinte Catalina
STOICA MEYTEI B80Petre Melinte Catalina
RARINCA SARAHI B75Petre Melinte Catalina
VALCEANU BOGDANI B75Petre Melinte Catalina
COSOIU STEFANI B70Petre Melinte Catalina
LANCUZOV TUDORI B70Petre Melinte Catalina
MARCU ROBERTI B70Petre Melinte Catalina
MAXIM ALBERTI B70Petre Melinte Catalina
RADUCU MATEII B70Petre Melinte Catalina
STOIAN RIANNAI B70Petre Melinte Catalina
IVASCU SOFIAI B65Petre Melinte Catalina
MOVILA MARIAI B65Petre Melinte Catalina
BRATU ADELINAI B60Petre Melinte Catalina
CRISTEA ANTONIAI B60Petre Melinte Catalina
POPOVICI MATEII B60Petre Melinte Catalina
RADU ANTONIAI B60Petre Melinte Catalina
SZABAD DAVIDI B60Petre Melinte Catalina
PITU MIRUNAI BParticipantPetre Melinte Catalina
MIHAICA GIULIA EMANUELAII C90NEGOITA LENUTA
CHIRCU RAOULII C85NEGOITA LENUTA
DRAGULESCU ANA CRISTINAII C85NEGOITA LENUTA
PRICOP MAYA GEORGIANAII C85NEGOITA LENUTA
RADU ERIC ANDREIII C85NEGOITA LENUTA
AMZICA MIRUNAII C80NEGOITA LENUTA
CHIORESCU ORZANII C80NEGOITA LENUTA
Danila MariaIII A100Boboc Tinca
Gheorghe EmaIII A100Boboc Tinca
Nistor MihaitaIII A100Boboc Tinca
Serban EvaIII A100Boboc Tinca
Glodian EmaIII A97Boboc Tinca
Atanasov CarlaIII A96Boboc Tinca
Patrascoiu VladIII A96Boboc Tinca
Prodanescu GabrielIII A96Boboc Tinca
Ionita MaraIII A95Boboc Tinca
Nistor DariaIII A95Boboc Tinca
Veghes MateiIII A94Boboc Tinca
Rosu MateiIII A92Boboc Tinca
Birlea AndreiIII A89Boboc Tinca
Savin KarinaIII A87Boboc Tinca
Aurel VictorIII A80Boboc Tinca
Popescu AlexandraIII B98MITITEL MIHAELA
Dumitrascu Andrei-CristianIII B93.5MITITEL MIHAELA
Toba HoriaIII B85MITITEL MIHAELA
Rotaru Riana-TeodoraIII B78.5MITITEL MIHAELA
Popescu MihaiIII B74MITITEL MIHAELA
Dinica IsabelaIII B71.5MITITEL MIHAELA
Romanescu MariaIII B60.5MITITEL MIHAELA
Alexandru GabrielaIII C96Ungureanu Anica
Iova NicholasIII C95Ungureanu Anica
Beteagu RaresIII C90Ungureanu Anica
Tolea AndreeaIII C90Ungureanu Anica
Ionita AlexandruIII C80Ungureanu Anica
Manea LeonardIII C80Ungureanu Anica
Stanciu MirunaIII C80Ungureanu Anica
Niculescu PhilipIII C70Ungureanu Anica
Popescu VictoriaIII CParticipantUngureanu Anica
Tuderoiu AndraIII CParticipantUngureanu Anica
POPA IOANAIV B82Mihai Neacsa
Dinu AnaIV D98Dragomir Maria
Mara GeaninaIV D98Dragomir Maria

Inapoi la centrele de concurs