Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Dambovita
Localitate:Targoviste
Scoala:Scoala Mihai Viteazul
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Marin Alexandru ConstantinI C90Ilinca Georgiana
Anghel Elena TeodoraI C80Ilinca Georgiana
Florea Calin GabrielI C80Ilinca Georgiana
Manescu Darius AlexandruI C80Ilinca Georgiana
Petcu Alexandra MariaI C80Ilinca Georgiana
Abaza Eva Ioana CatincaI C75Ilinca Georgiana
Enache Andreea EvelinI C73Ilinca Georgiana
Ciulei Ioana DanielaI C70Ilinca Georgiana
Alexandru Andrei -BogdanI C65Ilinca Georgiana
Barbu Razvan AndreiI C65Ilinca Georgiana
FLUTURE IUSTIN LAURENTIUI C60Ilinca Georgiana
Mangalaru TheodorI C60Ilinca Georgiana
Guna Alexia-MariaI CParticipantIlinca Georgiana
Pirvu MatteoI S80Stancu Gheorghita
Georgescu RobertI S75Stancu Gheorghita
Pirsa AlexandruI S63Stancu Gheorghita
Bordei TudorI S62Stancu Gheorghita
Iancu Rusu ArianaII A100Mocanu Elena
Mateescu Beatrice ElenaII A95Mocanu Elena
Nifon Ana MariaII A95Mocanu Elena
Plavie Stefania MihaelaII A95Mocanu Elena
Ristea Ioana AlinaII A95Mocanu Elena
Ilie Nansy IoanaII A90Mocanu Elena
Ilie Daria MariaII A85Mocanu Elena
Ilie Vlad MateiII A85Mocanu Elena
Serban Denis MateiII A85Mocanu Elena
Tanase Daria GabrielaII A85Mocanu Elena
Milea Antonia SilvanaII A75Mocanu Elena
Buzduga Adrian GabrielII A70Mocanu Elena
Ana Razvan IoanII B100Hancu Aneta
Lilea AlexandraII B95Hancu Aneta
Munteanu AndreiII B95Hancu Aneta
Visan Diana GabrielaII B95Hancu Aneta
Badea Damian AndreiII B90Hancu Aneta
Voicu Stefania MariaII B87Hancu Aneta
Stefan Rares TraianII B85Hancu Aneta
Ciocan Raluca MariaII B80Hancu Aneta
Dutescu FrancescaII B80Hancu Aneta
Stanica IlonaII B80Hancu Aneta
Vlad Diana AndreeaII B80Hancu Aneta
Cazacio Andreea LoredanaII B78Hancu Aneta
Istrate TeodoraII B78Hancu Aneta
Voicu Mihai FlorinII B78Hancu Aneta
Patru AndreeaII B73Hancu Aneta
Garla Maria AlessiaII B70Hancu Aneta
Postelnicu MariaII B65Hancu Aneta
Paraschiv Alina ValentinaII B60Hancu Aneta
Voicu AliciaII BParticipantHancu Aneta
Dinu SebastianII BParticipantHancu Aneta
Gheboian Carina MariaII BParticipantHancu Aneta
Iancu FlorentinaII BParticipantHancu Aneta
Tancau DavidII C85Zamfira Diana
Andrei LeonardII C80Zamfira Diana
Plesea StefanII C80Zamfira Diana
Bitianu Anastasia SiminaII S90Luminita Neagu si Irina Pirvan
Baban Daria TimeeaII S85Luminita Neagu si Irina Pirvan
Anghelof TeodoraII S80Luminita Neagu si Irina Pirvan
Zidaru Rebecca IoanaII S70Luminita Neagu si Irina Pirvan
Buzoiescu TudorIII A100Tudor Gabriela
Ana RaduIII A99Tudor Gabriela
Dumitru KarinaIII A96Tudor Gabriela
Ghitescu SebastianIII A95Tudor Gabriela
Larion MarioIII A90Tudor Gabriela
Popescu AndreeaIII A78Tudor Gabriela
Dinca AndreiIII A76Tudor Gabriela
Istrate MihneaIII A72Tudor Gabriela
Savoiu RaduIII A71Tudor Gabriela
Corduneanu DariaIII A65Tudor Gabriela
Popa ArinaIII A65Tudor Gabriela
Predoi GeorgeIII A64Tudor Gabriela
Gheorghe AlexandraIII A63Tudor Gabriela
Postelnicu AndreiIII B100Stoia Mariana
Rosu MedeeaIII B96Stoia Mariana
Georgescu DariaIII B95Stoia Mariana
Cojocaru David AndreiIII B94Stoia Mariana
Vasilache FlaviaIII B94Stoia Mariana
Barbu CristinaIII B82Stoia Mariana
Ionescu GiuliaIII B80Stoia Mariana
Stoica DenisIII B79Stoia Mariana
Nae StefanIII B78Stoia Mariana
Gheorghe RaresIII B70Stoia Mariana
Dinca Erika AlexandraIII C98Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Stefan Andrei GabrielIII C97Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Ion Alice IonelaIII C96Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Ciurea TeodorIII C95Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Patru Stefan AdrianIII C95Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Vasile Denis ValentinIII C91Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Pavelescu Dan BogdanIII C80Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Cernica PatricIII C77Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Gheorghe Maria AlexandraIII C76Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Dumitru FlorinIII C75Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Titiriga TeodoraIII C75Cojocaru Irina Nadina
Dimofte MariusIII CParticipantCojocaru Irina Nadina
Petcu Marius AntonioIII CParticipantCojocaru Irina Nadina
Stanciu Alexandru NicolaeIII CParticipantCojocaru Irina Nadina
Vaisman Darius FlorentinIII CParticipantCojocaru Irina Nadina
Bobocea Alexandra MihaelaIV B100Mocanu Liviu
Grigore Radu GabrielIV B100Mocanu Liviu
Tanislav Rares TeodorIV B100Mocanu Liviu
MIHALCEA ALEXANDRU GABRIELIV C100Zamfirache Vasilica
POPA MIHNEA FLORINIV C100Zamfirache Vasilica
NAE ANA MARIA IULIAIV C89Zamfirache Vasilica
NICOLAE MARIA IOANAIV C85Zamfirache Vasilica
DURLA DAVID ILIEIV C75Zamfirache Vasilica
VACARESCU MARIAIV C64Zamfirache Vasilica
DINU ALEXANDRU STEFANIV C60Zamfirache Vasilica
MERDESCU MARIA MAGDALENAIV C60Zamfirache Vasilica
Stana MaraIV D84Liciu Liliana
Stoica AndreiIV D84Liciu Liliana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs