Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Dambovita
Localitate:Targoviste
Scoala:Scoala prof. Paul Banica
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Balasa MirunaI A100Zegheru M Suica R
Chisca VladI A90Zegheru M Suica R
Antofie EduardI A85Zegheru M Suica R
Nicolescu DenisaI A85Zegheru M Suica R
Cotet VictorI A80Zegheru M Suica R
Moiceau AndaI A80Zegheru M Suica R
Voinea -Petrescu DragosI A80Zegheru M Suica R
Bugan IuliaI A78Zegheru M Suica R
Sorescu SofiaI A78Zegheru M Suica R
Stanciu LucaI A78Zegheru M Suica R
Sandu RaisaI A75Zegheru M Suica R
Visan DavidI A75Zegheru M Suica R
Iancu AntoniaI A73Zegheru M Suica R
Mateescu MariaI A70Zegheru M Suica R
Pilica TeodoraI A65Zegheru M Suica R
Zaporojanu LaviniaI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Florescu DavidI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Ionescu DariaI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Banu AnaI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Goian StefanI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Protopopescu NataliaI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Tica DavidI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Merda AndraI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Radulescu IonutI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Radoi NicholasI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Citciriga LucaI AParticipantZegheru M Suica R
Negut AndradaIII A76Neagu G Marcu M
Dumitru EduardIII A73Neagu G Marcu M
Stan AlexandraIII AParticipantNeagu G Marcu M
Mihai AlexandraIII AParticipantNeagu G Marcu M
Ciocodeica CarmenIII AParticipantNeagu G Marcu M
Neagu RaulIII B82Bobeica A Profiroiu C
Bugan StefaniaIII B80Bobeica A Profiroiu C
Vasile ElenaIII B80Bobeica A Profiroiu C
Margarint PatriciaIII BParticipantBobeica A Profiroiu C
Urse RobertIII BParticipantBobeica A Profiroiu C
Toma DavidIII BParticipantBobeica A Profiroiu C
Vede AlexandruIV C88Brotac E Stan R
Tarabic LaurentiuIV C64Brotac E Stan R
Stanca VicentiuIV CParticipantBrotac E Stan R
Buliga LauraPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Dobrin AyanPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Pandelea RomarioPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Rizea Andrei VladutPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Stafie DanielPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Telegan MarioPregatitoare A100Stafie A Gae A
Jurje SaraPregatitoare A95Stafie A Gae A
Pieptea IoanaPregatitoare A95Stafie A Gae A
Radu AndreeaPregatitoare A95Stafie A Gae A
Vasilache Ana-MariaPregatitoare A92Stafie A Gae A
Filip DenisPregatitoare A90Stafie A Gae A
Mihai DavidPregatitoare A90Stafie A Gae A
Mitrescu TudorPregatitoare A90Stafie A Gae A
Stoica IoanaPregatitoare A87Stafie A Gae A
Ariciu CarinaPregatitoare A85Stafie A Gae A
Georgescu AnastasiaPregatitoare A80Stafie A Gae A
Mihalcioiu MaiaPregatitoare A80Stafie A Gae A
Abuissa NadinePregatitoare A77Stafie A Gae A
Moiceanu AlinaPregatitoare A77Stafie A Gae A
Badea RaresPregatitoare A75Stafie A Gae A
Ciulu ElenaPregatitoare AParticipantStafie A Gae A

Inapoi la centrele de concurs