Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Iasi
Localitate:Iasi
Scoala:ScGimnaziala IonCreanga
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Damian MaraI A100Tabarcea Elena
Muntenescu RaresI A95Tabarcea Elena
Petraru IoanaI A93Tabarcea Elena
Patrauceanu Teodor CodrinI A90Tabarcea Elena
Rosanu IoanaI A90Tabarcea Elena
Tanase StefanI A87Tabarcea Elena
Curca DavidI A85Tabarcea Elena
Dominte RobertI A85Tabarcea Elena
Mihalache MariaI A85Tabarcea Elena
Pasniciuc LidiaI A85Tabarcea Elena
Wang Na MelissaI A85Tabarcea Elena
Motre Alla I A82Tabarcea Elena
Motre Alla MariaI A82Tabarcea Elena
Bugoi Andrei TudorI A80Tabarcea Elena
Istrate MayaI A80Tabarcea Elena
Gradinaru MihailI A73Tabarcea Elena
Nedelcu CaterinaI A65Tabarcea Elena
Apopei DragosI B100Andriescu Lucretia
Dascalu Medeea ElenaI B100Bors Stefanita
Tudora AlexI B100Andriescu Lucretia
Cotofrea OctavianI B97Andriescu Lucretia
Calugaru SofiaI B96Andriescu Lucretia
Grierosu SofiaI B96Andriescu Lucretia
Botez Maria SofiaI B95Bors Stefanita
Gongeanu Alexandru IonutI B90Bors Stefanita
Zdukos AlexisI B90Andriescu Lucretia
Huzum MelaniaI B88Andriescu Lucretia
Ardelean Varvara TeodoraI B85Andriescu Lucretia
Trandaf Denis AndreiI B85Bors Stefanita
Ionescu LucasI B84Andriescu Lucretia
Ciobanu SandraI B83Andriescu Lucretia
Lemnaru DariaI B83Andriescu Lucretia
Stenzler AlbertI B78Bors Stefanita
Grandori DavidI B75Andriescu Lucretia
Spitelnicu TeodoraI B74Andriescu Lucretia
Bejan AndreiI B70Andriescu Lucretia
Doncean AdrianI B70Bors Stefanita
Guluschevici Cezara ElenaI B70Bors Stefanita
Martiniuc AlexandruI B70Bors Stefanita
Regatun SofiaI B70Andriescu Lucretia
Trofin Vlad IonutI B70Bors Stefanita
Secara LucaI B68Andriescu Lucretia
Panzaru AnastasiaI B66Andriescu Lucretia
Chelaru NectariaI B65Andriescu Lucretia
Ghiurtu Rares IonutI B65Bors Stefanita
Juncu EduardI B65Bors Stefanita
Lupascu Cosmin StefanI B65Bors Stefanita
Nica IustinaI B63Andriescu Lucretia
Alexandrov ClaudiuI B62Andriescu Lucretia
Cirstea CosminaI B62Andriescu Lucretia
Mozes TiaI B62Andriescu Lucretia
Zota CristinaI B62Andriescu Lucretia
Todirica IlincaII B85Simona Timaru
Teodora MaricaII B78Simona Timaru
Dorneanu DariaII B75Simona Timaru
Simioniuc MariucaII B74Simona Timaru
Timofte OvidiuII B65Simona Timaru
Boicu DenisaII BParticipantSimona Timaru
Anechitoae TeodoraIII A100Burciu Viorica
Borcea MihneaIII A100Burciu Viorica
Bostan Luca StefanIII A100Burciu Viorica
Muntenescu AntoniaIII A100Burciu Viorica
Buta Medeea ElenaIII A98Burciu Viorica
Chiratcu RaresIII A98Burciu Viorica
Ringhilescu SofiaIII A95Burciu Viorica
Dascalu StefaniaIII A94Burciu Viorica
Niacsu DavidIII A93Burciu Viorica
Aramescu CorinaIII A90Burciu Viorica
Barladeanu Iris AlexiaIII A90Burciu Viorica
Nagat Ana MariaIII A90Burciu Viorica
Ivanov CristinaIII A85Burciu Viorica
Bors EmiliaIII A76Burciu Viorica
Ciobanu IlincaIII A76Burciu Viorica
Pintilie Andrada ElenaIII A75Burciu Viorica
Frai Eva GabrielaIII A73Burciu Viorica
Paduraru Ecaterina III A70Burciu Viorica
Balan RaduIII A67Burciu Viorica
Nicuriuc DragosIII B100Diana Carcu
Goga DariaIII B95Diana Carcu
Burca LuizaIII B94Diana Carcu
Trofin Sara NicoleIII B85Diana Carcu
Bolfa DianaIII C100Hitruc Mihaela
Huma GheorghitaIII C94Hitruc Mihaela
Jipa BogdanIII C91Hitruc Mihaela
Nicon NicolaIII C91Hitruc Mihaela
Cosnita Silvia AnastasiaIV B100Diana Carcu
Popescu MayaIV B98Diana Carcu
Martin RoxanaIV B95Diana Carcu
Jalba Andrada ElenaIV B91Diana Carcu
Timofti Miruna MariaIV B90Diana Carcu
Toporascu DariaIV B78Diana Carcu
Burca RobertIV B63Diana Carcu
Ihnatov SergiuPregatitoare B85Liliana C
Radu AnastasiaPregatitoare B81Liliana C
Lungu IustinPregatitoare B80Liliana C
Balan AndreiPregatitoare B72Liliana C
Zvanca AlexandruPregatitoare B72Liliana C
Talasca IanisPregatitoare B71Liliana C
Ursache AlbertPregatitoare B71Liliana C
Paduraru DariusPregatitoare B70Liliana C
Lupu DavidPregatitoare B67Liliana C

Inapoi la centrele de concurs