Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Gorj
Localitate:Targu-Jiu
Scoala:CNSH
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Jega DavidI B100Chirita Larisa
Tanase-Coica DenisaI B100Chirita Larisa
Parnescu RoxanaI B98Chirita Larisa
Balu ClaraI B95Chirita Larisa
Clipici TeodoraI B92Chirita Larisa
Logofetescu StefaniaI B91Chirita Larisa
Fometescu AndreiI B90Chirita Larisa
Marasescu MonicaI B90Chirita Larisa
Latu AlexiaI B78Chirita Larisa
Ciolacu AnisiaI B72Chirita Larisa
Crivac IzabelI B70Chirita Larisa
Tudor AndreeaI B66Chirita Larisa
Dinca ChristianaI B64Chirita Larisa
Fometescu LuizaI B64Chirita Larisa
Dragescu SaraI B63Chirita Larisa
Rusu AndraI B63Chirita Larisa
Zoican StefaniaI B63Chirita Larisa
Butiseanu EduardI B62Chirita Larisa
Despa RenataI B62Chirita Larisa
Priescu BeatriceI B62Chirita Larisa
Tacu RaisaI B62Chirita Larisa
Dumitrescu TiberiuI B61Chirita Larisa
Frintu AndreiI B61Chirita Larisa
mutulete mihai florentinII C100ROSIANU DIANA
SARCINA TEODORAII C85ROSIANU DIANA
safta bogdan andreiII C80ROSIANU DIANA
munteanu denisa ralucaII C75ROSIANU DIANA
BOLOLOI DRAGOSII C70ROSIANU DIANA
CHIRETOIU NARCISII C70ROSIANU DIANA
cernatoiu andreeaII C65ROSIANU DIANA
CODINOIU ROBERTII C65ROSIANU DIANA
Bengulescu DariaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Calota KarinaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Chirita CristianaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Ciobanu Ana-MariaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Hornea EduardIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Militaru AndreeaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Popescu AlexiaIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Rasoveanu AdrianIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Stanciu Tivlea ValentinIII A100Fleancu Ilie
Salomia CristianIII A98Fleancu Ilie
Albu AlexandraIII A94Fleancu Ilie
Otgon MihaiIII A94Fleancu Ilie
Petrica StefaniaIII A92Fleancu Ilie
Sulea DariusIII A90Fleancu Ilie
Selariu SergiuIII A87Fleancu Ilie
Alexoiu MariaIII A86Fleancu Ilie
Tigaran CodrutIII A85Fleancu Ilie
Trancau AndreiIII A84Fleancu Ilie
Frumuselu DenisIII A82Fleancu Ilie
Stroe StefaniaIII A82Fleancu Ilie
Ciobanu AlexandraIII A67Fleancu Ilie
Visan LaraIII A65Fleancu Ilie
Andrei MarioIII A60Fleancu Ilie
Dumitrescu AlexandruIII A60Fleancu Ilie
Munteanu AlexandruIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Vulpe NicoletaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
Bundea OanaIII AParticipantFleancu Ilie
OPRIANA REBECAPregatitoare A86diana chertes
CARAVAN STEFANIAPregatitoare A80diana chertes
TANASOIU MIHAIPregatitoare A76diana chertes
RAGMAN IANISPregatitoare A75diana chertes
CIORTAN ALEXANDRAPregatitoare A72diana chertes
BARBOIANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare A66diana chertes
turculetu amadaPregatitoare A63diana chertes
VILCEANU OCTAVIANPregatitoare A62diana chertes
VASILOIU FABIANPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
DOGARU STEFANPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
BUCALAE VICTORPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
OPRIS RAULPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
BOCSEAN RARESPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
HOTOBOC OCTAVIANPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
CRAIOVEANU BIANCAPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
UNGUREANU ALEXANDRUPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
DURBABA DARIAPregatitoare AParticipantdiana chertes
Bengulescu RaresPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Busan PetronelaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Pop Manta LucaPregatitoare B100Anghel Simona
Petrica SebastianPregatitoare B98Anghel Simona
Rabu GabrielaPregatitoare B98Anghel Simona
Bocsan AnaPregatitoare B95Anghel Simona
Meiusi DariaPregatitoare B92Anghel Simona
Olaru AndreiPregatitoare B91Anghel Simona
Popescu RobertoPregatitoare B91Anghel Simona
Balaci TimeeaPregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Ivascu Miruna Pregatitoare B90Anghel Simona
Carbunescu AlbertPregatitoare B85Anghel Simona
Pauna AntonioPregatitoare B82Anghel Simona
Vilceanu AndraPregatitoare B81Anghel Simona
Raducu MarioPregatitoare B80Anghel Simona
Sasu AlexandruPregatitoare B80Anghel Simona
Stega AlexandraPregatitoare B78Anghel Simona
Boroi AndreeaPregatitoare B76Anghel Simona
Clipicioiu CosminPregatitoare B73Anghel Simona
Mischie StefaniaPregatitoare B73Anghel Simona
Bejenaru ArianaPregatitoare B72Anghel Simona
Dubreu CarinaPregatitoare B72Anghel Simona
Golea Paunescu NicolePregatitoare BParticipantAnghel Simona
Eremia DariusPregatitoare BParticipantAnghel Simona
Birzava MihaiPregatitoare BParticipantAnghel Simona
Ionescu EricPregatitoare BParticipantAnghel Simona

Inapoi la centrele de concurs