Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate centru de concurs


Judet:Bacau
Localitate:Bacau
Scoala:Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita Maria
Nume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Dogaru CosminaI A100Beldiman Codrina
Dragu NataliaI A100Beldiman Codrina
Ciobotaru IannisI A87Beldiman Codrina
Patriciu DanielI A85Beldiman Codrina
Porcescu CodrinI A84Beldiman Codrina
Oprisan CatalinI A83Beldiman Codrina
Ciobanu DariusI A80Beldiman Codrina
Lagu DavidI A78Beldiman Codrina
Dinu DenisaI A76Beldiman Codrina
Popescu DenisI A60Beldiman Codrina
Tataru AndreiI B100Acatrini Corina
Pascu DenisaI B98Acatrini Corina
Gradinariu RaresI B95Acatrini Corina
Motcu StefanI B90Acatrini Corina
Olteanu IonutI B85Acatrini Corina
Tanase DariusI B76Acatrini Corina
Colac DariaI B73Acatrini Corina
Mariut AmaliaI B73Acatrini Corina
Ficuta StefanaI BParticipantAcatrini Corina
Ignat DariaI BParticipantAcatrini Corina
Bortoc MariaI BParticipantAcatrini Corina
Geangu StefaniaII A100Haratau Elena
Panaite AnaII A100Haratau Elena
Susanu VladII A100Haratau Elena
Antip RalucaII A95Haratau Elena
Chevici Maria IoanaII A95Haratau Elena
Balan AdelinaII A90Haratau Elena
Grigoras StefanII A90Haratau Elena
Raducanu SaraII A90Haratau Elena
Iancu AlexandruII A85Haratau Elena
Pahome Ana MariaII A85Haratau Elena
Ungureanu BeatriceII A80Haratau Elena
Docan RichardII B100Lambru Catalina
Obreja RianaII B100Lambru Catalina
Darlau CezaraII B95Lambru Catalina
Grigoras AndreiII B95Lambru Catalina
Putina AndreeaII B94Lambru Catalina
Burca MihaiII B90Lambru Catalina
Petreanu DianaII B90Lambru Catalina
Obreja ElenaIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Olaru StefaniaIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Patriciu AndreiIII A100Sava-Necula Dana
Bargaoanu GabrielIII A98Sava-Necula Dana
Obreja GabrielaIII A96Sava-Necula Dana
Danaila TeodoraIII A91Sava-Necula Dana
Teletin GeorgianaIII A91Sava-Necula Dana
Agop AndreiIII A90Sava-Necula Dana
Cucu Ana MariaIII A80Sava-Necula Dana
Lacatusu StefanIII A75Sava-Necula Dana
Peste StefaniaIII A70Sava-Necula Dana
Nita AndreiIII A66Sava-Necula Dana
Dancuta AlexandraIII A65Sava-Necula Dana
Popa AndreeaIII AParticipantSava-Necula Dana
Voicu DenisIII AParticipantSava-Necula Dana
Acataline Andrei StefanIII B100Militaru Luminita
Oanea Crina MedeeaIII B76Militaru Luminita
Grigoras AndreeaIV B100Simon Marciana
Iancu MariaIV B100Simon Marciana
Burca RainaIV B98Simon Marciana
Mocanu EmaIV B95Simon Marciana
Moraru MelissaIV B92Simon Marciana
Strejeru AndreiIV B85Simon Marciana

Inapoi la centrele de concurs