Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Alba
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Liceul cu Program SportivNEMES LUANA DANIELAII B100BALEA DELIA si BARBU VIORELA
Liceul cu Program SportivNEMES LUANA DANIELAII B100BALEA DELIA si BARBU VIORELA
Liceul cu Program SportivBERINDEIE IUSTINAII C98MAGDA ROXANA
Liceul cu Program SportivTURLICA ALEXANDRUII C98MAGDA ROXANA
Liceul cu Program SportivTELEVKA ALEXANDRUII C96MAGDA ROXANA
Liceul cu Program SportivCOSTEA IONUT DENISII B95BALEA DELIA si BARBU VIORELA
Liceul cu Program SportivSTRAUT ANDREEAII B90BALEA DELIA si BARBU VIORELA
Liceul cu Program SportivBARNA ANDREIII C86MAGDA ROXANA
Scoala Avram IancuGHEORGHE COSARCA ALEXANDRAII C95MUNTEAN VIRGINIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Avram IancuTUHUT PETRONELAII A100MURSA LILIANA AURICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverLEGIAN CATALINII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverLAZAR CARINAII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverINDRES LARISAII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverROMAN DAVIDII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverSOSA CRISTINAII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala Axente SeverMOLDOVAN IULIANII A100PETRUTIU RODICA
Scoala Gimnaziala CampeniOnet IoamaII C100Oltean Niculina
Scoala Gimnaziala CampeniMarcu AlexII A100Bota Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala CampeniDavid DragosII B100Onet Claudia
Scoala Gimnaziala CampeniBorlea LaviniaII B95Onet Claudia
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2OANCEA TUDORII C99STANILA LAURA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ovidiu Hulea Pacurar SaraII A100Banciu Delia
Scoala Gimnaziala Ovidiu Hulea Horvath DavidII A100Banciu Delia
Scoala Gimnaziala Ovidiu Hulea Miclea AlesiaII A100Banciu Delia
Scoala Gimnaziala Ovidiu Hulea Ispas TudorII A100Banciu Delia
Scoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuAnusca DenisII A100Sirbu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuCarpaciu Cristian AmaliaII A100Sirbu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuComandasu Soare StephanieII A100Sirbu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuFranc DenisII A95Sirbu Camelia
Scoala Gimnaziala Toma CocisiuPopescu MartaII A90Sirbu Camelia
Scoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuVintan AndreeaII A100Mindroc Nicoleta
Scoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuBuzdugan DariaII A100Mindroc Nicoleta
Scoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuUrsales LaviniaII A100Mindroc Nicoleta
Scoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuSicoie TeodoraII A95Mindroc Nicoleta
Scoala nr 6 Ion AgarbiceanuJurca AndreiII A92Mindroc Nicoleta
Scoala Vasile Goldis BUCUR IOANAII C100VILCEANU DELIA
Scoala Vasile Goldis RADU IRINAII C100VILCEANU DELIA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs