Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Dolj
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
C.N. Carol IAvramescu MariaII C100Toma Georgiana
C.N. Carol IDragomirescu FrancescaII C100Toma Georgiana
C.N. Carol ITandareanu YannisII C100Toma Georgiana
C.N. Carol ITascovici CiprianII D100Chilom Eliza
C.N. Carol IIon RalucaII C90Toma Georgiana
C.N. Fratii BuzestiFORTAN MARAII E100Popa Lavinia Ciuperceanu Marian
C.N. Fratii BuzestiVIESPESCU CARINAII A100Alexie Elena
C.N. Fratii BuzestiMuscalu CristianII D100Popescu Camelia
C.N. Fratii BuzestiPopescu SofiaII B100Prufu Veronica
C.N. Fratii BuzestiMarcu IuliaII B100Prufu Veronica
C.N. Fratii BuzestiIONASCU ANDREIII A100Alexie Elena
C.N. Fratii BuzestiIONESCU MIHAIII A100Alexie Elena
C.N. Fratii BuzestiANDREI RARESII A98Alexie Elena
C.N. Fratii BuzestiGAVRILA DAVIDII A98Alexie Elena
C.N. Fratii BuzestiDodocioiu KarinaII B90Prufu Veronica
Colegiul National Elena CuzaBRATU ALESSANDRAII A95GHENEA SIMONA
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanGHEORGHE-MEDELETE TEODORA-ELENAII B100prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanSTANULESCU STEFANIA-ANAMARIAII B100prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanTICU MARIA-DIANAII B99prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanCORNEA DANIELII D98prof Gavrilescu Amalia
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanCERCELARU MIGUEL-FLORINII B97prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanFOTA CRISTIAN-STEFAN-LAURENTIUII B95prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanANGHEL PATRICIA-ELENAII B95prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanTUDORASCU ANDREEA-FRANCESCAII B90prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Colegiul National Pedagogic Stefan VelovanFLOREA ANDREI CATALINII B90prof SARBU Melania Antoaneta
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaCALINESCU ALEXANDRA -FLORENTINAII B100PAUNA TANTA
Liceul Teoretic Henri CoandaPITICHE MARIO- ANDREIII B95PAUNA TANTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeSERBANESCU BIANCAII E100Margineanu Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCIOI MIHAI DAVIDII D97Simanschi Aida
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeAntonie ElianII B95VOINEA MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeMiu AndreiII E90Margineanu Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeMINCHICI ALEXANDRUII D82Simanschi Aida
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeANGHEL PATRICK ANDREIII D80Simanschi Aida
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeCIMPEANU ADELINAII D78Simanschi Aida
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeDINCA ELIZA MARIAII D72Simanschi Aida
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena FaragoCALU LARISAII C100Colita Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena FaragoBOSNEANU REBECAII C100Colita Rodica
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena FaragoNICOLAE MARIA CRISTINAII B100Dracea Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDumitrescu RobertII D100Radut Liliana Stanila Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulMatei Razvan- MihaiII A100Sibisanu Gheorghe
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulSutu TeodorII D100Radut Liliana Stanila Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulPop AlexandruII A100Sibisanu Gheorghe
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulAnghel Radu DariaII D90Radut Liliana Stanila Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulMomea Luca-MihaiII A85Sibisanu Gheorghe
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai ViteazulDiaconu SaraII D80Radut Liliana Stanila Mihaela
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeMELEACA AMERII A100DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeRADUT IONUTII A100DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTUDORASCU DAVIDII A100DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeTUCA BEATRICEII A96DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeBOBIRCEA RAISSAII A96DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeIANCU IOANAII A95DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea EliadeNICOLAE TIMEEAII A95DRAGHICI MARINELA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 22 M. EliadeSerbanescu IsabelaII100Elena Alina Margineanu
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheCRACIUN LUCA DENISII D100Hondor Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheILEANA-NITA ALEXANDRUII D100Hondor Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheILEANA-NITA TEODORII D100Hondor Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheMNEITA RIHANNAII D100Hondor Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheNICULEANU RALUCAII D100Hondor Adriana
Scoala Gimnaziala Sf. GheorgheMARINCEAN ANDREEAII D100Hondor Adriana
Sf. DumitruPIRVESCU ERICII B100JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruVARABIEV DENISII B100JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruSTEFANESCU ANTONIAII B100JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruMIHAILESCU TEODORAII B100JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruSTANICA OANAII B100JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruGHERGHI MIHAI II B95JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruIOANA GABRIELA MARIELAII D90MUSAT CARMEN
Sf. DumitruTUDOR ALEXANDRUII B85JIANU LONETTA
Sf. DumitruIONICA LUCA II B85JIANU LONETTA

Inapoi la centrele de concurs