Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Neamt
Clasa:1
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuCojocaru SmarandaI C100Mihaela Vlad-Roxana Urda
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicu AlbuRusu CameliaI A91Carmen Ciorobitca
CN Roman VodaDriscu DanielI A100MANEA CAMELIA
Gimnaziala MastacanSOCEA VALENTINAI 100PURCARU MARIA- SIMONA
Gimnaziala MastacanMATEI IONELAI 95PURCARU MARIA- SIMONA
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuAnghel Maia-AlexandraI A100Monica Jbanca
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuFermus EcaterinaI B100Minodora Adascalitei
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuCordoneanu Teodora-ElenaI B100Minodora Adascalitei
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuCordoneanu Luca-StefanI B100Minodora Adascalitei
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuSurugiu Lavinia-ElenaI A100Monica Jbanca
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuMiron Stefan-IoanI A100Monica Jbanca
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuBogus Stefania-IazminaI A100Monica Jbanca
Liceul Tehnologic Gh. Ruset-RoznovanuLuca Roxana-ElenaI B100Minodora Adascalitei
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaFARCAS DAVIDI A100IAMANDEI NICOLETA
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaTONILA DENISAI A100IAMANDEI NICOLETA
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaANASTASOAEI LORINI A95IAMANDEI NICOLETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuCALIMAN TEODORI .100CALIMAN ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuCALIMAN LAURAI .100CALIMAN ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuCOJOCARU DENISI .98CALIMAN ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Ioan Grigore TeodorescuPOSTOLACHE FLORINI .95CALIMAN ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 5BOTEZ MINA NICOLLEI D100IFRIM GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TUREATCA MIHAII D100Croitoriu Dumitru Gianina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2BALTAG CARINAI B100Andrei Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2AILENEI SOFIAI B100Andrei Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2STAN RARES STEFANI B100Andrei Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2ALBU MIHAI RARESI D100Croitoriu Dumitru Gianina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2PRUTEANU MAYAI B92Andrei Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2TATULEA BOGDANI B90Andrei Stela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3Patuleanu VladI C93Miron Georgeta
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3Patrascanu AnaI A92Onofrei Ciprian
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriPanaite BiancaI D100Bibirus Alina-Marcela
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriDUMBRAVA DARIUS STEFANI C100Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriMARTICI TEODORI C100Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriMIHAI MALINA ELENAI C95Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriONISORU LUCA ALEXANDRUI C94Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriDRAGUSANU DARIA REBECAI C88Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriSUREI ANDREEAI C85Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriIORDANESCU DARIA TEODORAI C80Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriARUSTEI CRINA IARINAI C80Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriANDREI STEPHAN DANIELI C80Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriMARICA UNGUREANU VLAD STEFANI C76Romaniuc Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Vasile AlecsandriBEJAN SARA-ANTONIAI C75Romaniuc Cristina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs