Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Vaslui
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduButucanu MariaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduDingu DenisII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduAndonie ClaudiaII A100COTOROIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduCodrianu AlexiaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduCorbeanu DariaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduDogaru MirunaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduDingu DenisII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduPopov RebeccaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduTodiruta ElenaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduUrsu SraII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduVizureanu CiprianII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Iorgu RaduPopov RebeccaII A100MARCUTA DANIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiGabara SorinII A100Obreja Silvia
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandra Nechita VasluiLuncanu StefanII A100Obreja Silvia
Scoala Gimnaziala Elena CuzaRotariu EduardII A85Floria Flaviana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciGuzgan VladII C100Nacu Roxana
Scoala Gimnaziala Episcop Iacov AntonoviciFrunza EduardII C90Nacu Roxana
Scoala Gimnaziala Manolache Costache EpureanuRadu CodrinII B100CIOLAN EUGENIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiSandu MihneaII C100Diaconu Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiStirbu MirunaII C100Diaconu Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu VasluiPuica StefanII C100Diaconu Alina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuRACOVITA AMELIA-IOANAII B100Ganea Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuPLESU LORENA-ANDREEAII B100Ganea Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuGogeneata Rebeca- TeodoraII D100Bigu Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuHohota Alina - ValentinaII D98Bigu Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 11 George TutoveanuHohota Alina - ValentinaII D98Bigu Dorina
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniCiortan LauraII A95Pruteanu Claudia
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 ZorleniIovu Ana - MariaII A90Pruteanu Claudia
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel Mare VasluiVartolomei BogdanII B100Gherase Carmen
Stroe S.BelloescuGHERGHINIS RUXANDRAII A100Oprea Mihaela
Stroe S.BelloescuNADA MIHNEAII A100Oprea Mihaela
Stroe S.BelloescuOPREA DARIAII A100Oprea Mihaela
Stroe S.BelloescuOLARU ANDEEAII A90Oprea Mihaela

Inapoi la centrele de concurs