Etapa I
   Etapa a II-a
   Etapa finala

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 60.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 59.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 58.

GAZETA MATEMATICA JUNIOR, Nr. 57.
Rezultate judet


Judet:Bacau
Clasa:2
ScoalaNume elevClasaPuncteCadru didactic
Gimnaziala N. IorgaTREFAS TEODORAII B96STIRBAT ADINA
Gimnaziala N. IorgaSENCHEA LARISAII B95STIRBAT ADINA
Gimnaziala N. IorgaPOSTOLACHE ADRIELA-ELENAII B75STIRBAT ADINA
Liceul Tehnologic DarmanestiBertalan AlexandraII A100Mititelu Daniela Marina
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaCurtianu AmaliaII B100Grigore Felicia
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaDanila DavidII B100Grigore Felicia
Scoala Alexandru Ioan CuzaStoica Ana-MariaII B100Grigore Felicia
Scoala C-tin PlatonMoisa RobertII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonBontas AlesiaII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonMuraru Vlad TudorII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonOpinca GiuliaII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonUrsu MariaII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonHanga MatteoII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonTodireanu Stefan AlinII A100Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonPaduraru RaresII A98Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonAndrei Alexandra SanzianaII A95Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonTarhon RazvanII A95Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonUngureanu IustinaII A87Toc Maria
Scoala C-tin PlatonAndrei Alex Ionut OttoII A85Toc Maria
Scoala E.RacovitaMISU NICOLASII B100Dobrea Monica
Scoala E.RacovitaPASCU ANDREIII B96Dobrea Monica
Scoala George CalinescuHanganu AriadnaII A100TOMA VIORICA
Scoala George CalinescuSOARE CLAUDIUII C100TUDUREANU DOINITA
Scoala George CalinescuAPUSCASITEI DENISII D100SANDU ANA
Scoala George CalinescuRENTEA REBECAII C95TUDUREANU DOINITA
Scoala George CalinescuNEGRUTA TANIAII C95TUDUREANU DOINITA
Scoala George CalinescuPASCU MARINAII C95TUDUREANU DOINITA
Scoala George CalinescuHOZOI GABRIELII CPart.TUDUREANU DOINITA
Scoala George EnescuTustiu Vlad CristianII C100Lupu Anca
Scoala George EnescuMaciuca Serban AndreiII C100Lupu Anca
Scoala George EnescuCazan Robert StefanII C100Lupu Anca
Scoala George EnescuCernat Delia AndreeaII A96Burlacu Aglaia
Scoala George EnescuMares Teodora LaviniaII A95Burlacu Aglaia
Scoala GimnazialaSAMOILA IOANAII A100FLORIA IULIANA
Scoala GimnazialaHRIBAN DENISA-IOANAII A98FLORIA IULIANA
Scoala GimnazialaGEOSANU IONUT-ANDREASII A95FLORIA IULIANA
Scoala GimnazialaODOBISTEANU ALEXANDRUII A95FLORIA IULIANA
Scoala GimnazialaMELUTA DIANAII A90FLORIA IULIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBIBIRE DAVIDII E100MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinTANASE BEATRICEII E100MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinALBOTA ERICII E100MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinVieru Robert AlexandruII D100Perju Mihaela - Loredana
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinICHIM DENISAII E100MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinApalane Daria AndreeaII D100Perju Mihaela - Loredana
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinANTON ANA-MARIAII E100MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinZamfir Rares MihaiII D100Perju Mihaela - Loredana
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinBACIU TEODORAII E99MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala M. CostinDRINGA-MIHALACHE SOFIAII E95MAGIRESCU IONELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunAPETRI RICARDOII C100LEUREANU ADINA MARIN ANA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCOJOCARU SOFIA IOANAII A100CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunICHIM FLAVIUSII C100LEUREANU ADINA MARIN ANA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunGavriliu Calin PetruII B100PALADE GABRIELA NISTOR MARGARETA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunCIORCILA MARA IOANAII A100CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunANGHEL VLADII C100LEUREANU ADINA MARIN ANA-MARIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunBURGHELEA STEFANII A90CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunPARASCHIVESCU PATRICK ANDREIII A90CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunVIRNA RARES ANDREIII A90CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunUNGURASU DRAGOS STEFANII A90CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunARIO ROBERT ALEXANDRUII A85CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Alexandru cel BunMARCA ERIC STEFANII A85CIUPALA ANGELA OJOG MIHAELA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauSPOIALA IOANAII A100SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauSTANCIU MIHAELAII A100SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauCLUCI MATTEOII A100SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauCOTFAS RARESII A100SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauRATA DRAGOSII A95SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala AsauPUIU STEFANII A90SUCIU MARIANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Beresti-TazlauOPINCA DENIS NICUSORII A95MIHAI CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Beresti-TazlauGHENTA RAFAELOII A80MIHAI CORNELIA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiPANAITE GABRIELAII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiTULUCA MIRUNAII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiANDRONACHE IONUTII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiCRISTEA ALEXANDRUII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiNEAGU LEONARDII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiTUDORACHE DELIAII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiIROFTE DENISAII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiMARIN DENISAII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiPISLARU ANDREIII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiPadure AdaII A100TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiCULICA DORIANII A96TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiDAMIAN DRAGOSII A96TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala CaiutiDAMIAN IRINAII A94TOSA GABRIELA
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaPanaite AnaII A100Haratau Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaAntip RalucaII A100Haratau Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaSusanu VladII A100Haratau Elena
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaDarlau CezaraII B95Lambru Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaDocan RichardII B95Lambru Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaObreja RianaII B95Lambru Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Domnita MariaGrigoras AndreiII B90Lambru Catalina
Scoala Gimnaziala Emil BraescuNutu JasmineII A100Toma Mimi
Scoala Gimnaziala Emil BraescuFlorea MaraII A100Toma Mimi
Scoala Gimnaziala Emil BraescuChiper AlesiaII A100Toma Mimi
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauDABIJA DELIAII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauCHITESCU MATEIII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauLEAHU ERICII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPOPESCU DAVIDII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauDAVID ANDREIII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauSLICARU BIANCAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauANISEI CEZARII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauRUSU ALEXANDRUII D100Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBONTAS LORENA MIHAELAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauDINESCU MATEIII B100Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauCOLPOS MATEIII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauMARGASOIU TUDORII B100Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauCIOBANU IRIS AGATAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPOPOVENIUC SANZIANAII B100Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPAUNESCU MEDEEA GABRIELAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPETRILA DIANAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBEJAN BIANCA DELIAII C100Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauSESTUN AMALIAII C96Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBABUSANU LUCAII D95Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauOPRISAN MIHNEA IONUTII C90Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBENEA TEODORII B90Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauLASLAU DARIAII C90Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauTRUPCIC ANDREIII D90Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauSAMSON MATEIII B90Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauCHIRILA CARINAII D90Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauBOBOC ROBERTII D90Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPAVALEANU TUDORII D90Avram Mona
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauCOZMA DARIUSII B85Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauGURAMULTA ALEXANDRAII B85Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauLEHADUS ANDREEAII B85Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauPOPA ANDREIII B85Ivu Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Ion Creanga BacauMUNTEANU DAVID ALEXANDRUII C80Popoveniuc Ana-Nela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuBUDAU ROBERTO ALESSANDROII A100DEGERATU ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nicolae BalcescuCIMPOESU STEFANIAII A95DEGERATU ROXANA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniTugui IasminaII80Inv.Tanase Anica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniDiaconu DenisII80Inv.Tanase Anica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 1 OrbeniButuruga AlexandruII75Inv.Tanase Anica
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 9 Stefan cel MareIACOB VICTORII A100PANZARU MARTA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 9 Stefan cel MareCIUBOTARU DARIUSII A100PANZARU MARTA
Scoala Gimnaziala nr 9 Stefan cel MareMATA NICOLAEII A98PANZARU MARTA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaPURCARU ALESIAII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaPATRICHE RADU-FLORINII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaGANEA FILIPII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaPURCARU ALESIAII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaPATRICHE RADU-FLORINII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 1 ScurtaGANEA FILIPII A100ICHIM FELICIA
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Stegaru MateiII D100Paisa Cristina
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Druta NicoletaII C100Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Monar DariaII C100Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Apostol SandraII C100Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Balan MariusII C100Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Bejenaru CodrutII C98Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Buzdugan Sabin-MateiII C98Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Padurescu VictorII C96Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Alexa Dan-MihaiII C95Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Panzaru AndreiII C90Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10Mihai Lorena-ListinaII C90Lupascu Andreea
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareONOFREI ALEXII A100 SCUTARU MIORITA
Scoala Gimnaziala Stefan cel MareAGAPIN ADRIANAII A95SCUTARU MIORITA
Scoala M. DraganKrantz Albert MatiasII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganBirsan Andrei SabinII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganCosa Miruna ElenaII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganBalan MihaiII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganVintila Miruna ElenaII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganDavid TudorII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganSandu MirunaII C100Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganPrihoanca Ioana SophiaII C100Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganBoldur Alexandra MariaII C100Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganOdobisteanu Teodora NicoletaII C100Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganManea AdelinaII C100Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganMatasaru Rares ConstantinII A100Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganArdeleanu Flavius ConstantinII A95Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganPopovici Giovani VasileII C95Chirciu Olga
Scoala M. DraganPaduraru TeodoraII A92Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganStan Ioana RalucaII A90Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganChiriac Issabela MariaII A90Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganBargu TeodoraII A89Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganGalbeaza VictoriaII A75Spiridon Doina
Scoala M. DraganVasilache ElenaII A75Spiridon Doina
Scoala Mihai EminescuAndrei Bogdan-IoanII100 Serban Violeta
Scoala Mihai EminescuMihai MihaelaII90 Serban Violeta
Scoala Mihai EminescuPristavu RyanaII90 Serban Violeta
Scoala nr 1COZMA ALEXIA NICOLETAII B100MORARU STELUTA
Scoala nr 1MORARU MARIUS ANTONIOII B100MORARU STELUTA
Scoala nr 1CHIRILA ANDREEAII B100MORARU STELUTA
Scoala nr 2GENES IUSTINIANII A100DANAILA VIRGINIA
Scoala nr 2SILOCHI RARESII A100DANAILA VIRGINIA
Scoala nr 2POPA DANIELII A100DANAILA VIRGINIA
Scoala nr 2PAVALACHE TEODORAII A100DANAILA VIRGINIA
Scoala nr 2DIACONU DARIAII B100NECULCEA CARMEN
Scoala nr 2BRANDABUR DARIUSII B92NECULCEA CARMEN
Scoala S. HaretCHICUS MATEIII C100SOFRONE SIMONA
Scoala S. HaretTOMOZAI MIHAI-ALEXANDRUII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretCRISTEA LUCA-GEORGEII B100CIOCHINA AURA
Scoala S. HaretBOGHIAN TUDORII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretBALTARIU ANDRA IULIANII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretADAM VLADII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretSERBAN LUCA-CRISTIANII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretGOGIU IOANAII B100CIOCHINA AURA
Scoala S. HaretHAZAPARU TUDOR-STEFANII B100CIOCHINA AURA
Scoala S. HaretNEDELCU STEFAN-ANDREIII A100MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretDAVID ANDREI-TUDORII A98MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretPRISACARU TEODORAII A98MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretMEDVEDEV MEDEEA-STEFANIAII C90SOFRONE SIMONA
Scoala S. HaretBUSUIOC CLAUDIA-NICOLAII A90MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretPLESCAU DAVID-STEFANII A90MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretCAPUSA DIANAII A90MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretIURCISIN VALERIAII A90MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretGLODEANU TUDOR ANDREIII B90CIOCHINA AURA
Scoala S. HaretJUVERDEANU ALEXANDRU-GABRIELII C87SOFRONE SIMONA
Scoala S. HaretAXINTE TUDOR-MIHAIII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretSANDU DENISA-ELENAII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretSTANICA ALEXANDRUII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretSTANICA ANDRA-MARIAII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretROTARU CATALINA-TEODORAII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretCOVASA ARIANA-MARIAII A85MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretGEAMANA ILINCAII A82MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretHORVAT ALEXANDRU CRISTIANII A80MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretPAVEL VLAD-IONUTII C77SOFRONE SIMONA
Scoala S. HaretCIRLAN ALEXANDRAII B75CIOCHINA AURA
Scoala S. HaretPARAGINA MIHNEAII A70MAUCA CLEMANSA
Scoala S. HaretDARABAN MARA-STEFANIAII C70SOFRONE SIMONA
Scoala St. LuchianCatana Denis AlinII B100Parascan Mircea
Scoala St. LuchianPrajescu Smaranda StefaniaII B100Parascan Mircea
Scoala St. LuchianUrzica SergiuII A100Balanica Carmen
Scoala St. LuchianParascan DavidII A100Balanica Carmen
Scoala St. LuchianAdochitei Dragos IonutII A100Balanica Carmen
Scoala Tristan TzaraSuciu EmanuelII B95Puscalau Constantin
Scoala Tristan TzaraAnton MariusII B95Puscalau Constantin
Scoala Tristan TzaraBocanescu AntoniaII A80Ailioaie Cristina

Inapoi la centrele de concurs